Tour-Rangliste 2017 ab Platz 1000

1000 Seifert Christian 3:05 3 Mayen
1001 Al Mohammad Heini 3:06 3 Hochneukirch
1002 Mayer Dietmar 3:06 3 Much
1003 Schütz Selina-Katharina 3:06 3 Siegburg
1004 Iglesias Francisco 3:06 3 Kassel
1005 Pock Thomas 3:06 3 Meerbusch
1006 Preisner Andreas 3:07 3 Bornheim
1007 Breitung Achim 3:08 3 Bad Godesberg
1008 Hübinger Ralf 3:08 3 Eupen
1009 Bauer Jan-David 3:08 3 Hagen
1010 Dürlich Timo 3:09 3 Bergheim
1011 Schneider Julien 3:09 3 Remagen
1012 Palmersheim Mark 3:09 3 Meckenheim
1013 Dissanayake Anja 3:09 3 Bad Godesberg
1014 Cwiklinski Mateusz 3:09 3 Much
1015 Kurz Martin 3:10 3 Bad Hersfeld
1016 Koßmann Daniela 3:10 3 Gerolstein
1017 Schmitz Markus 3:11 3 Dülmen
1018 Schmitz Alina 3:11 3 Bornheim
1019 Feldmann Hendrik 3:11 3 Meschede
1020 Bünning Henrik 3:11 3 Kassel
1021 Schuldt Stefan 3:11 3 Kassel
1022 Hoffmann Felix 3:11 3 Kassel
1023 Steilen Hans-Josef 3:12 3 Bad Godesberg
1024 Lennarz Michael 3:12 3 Bonn-Buschdorf
1025 Kadar Norbert 3:12 3 Emmerich
1026 Flippo Elisa 3:12 3 Kassel
1027 Heumos Thomas 3:12 3 Kassel
1028 Gökduman Harun 3:12 3 Hagen
1029 Geisbüsch Felix 3:12 3 Mayen
1030 Hüpper Dominik 3:13 3 Olpe
1031 Ochsenfeld Janina 3:13 3 Olpe
1032 Hahn Peter 3:13 3 Dormagen
1033 Esser Sibbi 3:13 3 Meckenheim
1034 Reindl Dieter 3:13 3 Bornheim
1035 Weyand Benedict 3:13 3 Velbert
1036 Keßler Alfons 3:13 3 Mayen
1037 Rekelhof Dunja 3:14 3 Xanten
1038 Quast Holger 3:14 3 Xanten
1039 Strang Ralf 3:14 3 Remagen
1040 Schreiner Caroline 3:14 3 Meckenheim
1041 Schnieber Sven 3:14 3 Meckenheim
1042 Patz Guido 3:14 3 Bad Godesberg
1043 Flock Alexander 3:14 3 Meinerzhagen
1044 Schott Karl 3:14 3 Emmerich
1045 Hillesheim Peter 3:14 3 Siegburg
1046 Büttner Hartmut 3:15 3 Bad Hersfeld
1047 Breitkopf Karl 3:15 3 Dülmen
1048 Juschka Tom 3:15 3 Bergheim
1049 Grohs Tobias 3:15 3 Meckenheim
1050 Echinger Marc-Oliver 3:15 3 Bad Godesberg
1051 Hofemann Georg 3:15 3 Meinerzhagen
1052 Hartmann Sven 3:15 3 Bad Münstereifel
1053 Wüpping Martina 3:16 3 Bocholt
1054 Kwika Markus 3:16 3 Rheinberg
1055 Röding Simon 3:16 3 Bad Godesberg
1056 Rath Steffi 3:16 3 Meinerzhagen
1057 Mondabon Laura 3:17 3 Olpe
1058 Nathaus Karl 3:17 3 Dülmen
1059 Engel Kris 3:17 3 Monheim
1060 Convents Walter 3:17 3 Bonn-Buschdorf
1061 Peters Angelina 3:18 3 Dülmen
1062 Holsten Franz 3:18 3 Emmerich
1063 Pavelli Mario 3:18 3 Kassel
1064 Cakir Ilker 3:18 3 Kassel
1065 Heck Rene 3:19 3 Remagen
1066 Wanneck Horst 3:19 3 Much
1067 Yazh Asiz 3:19 3 Mayen
1068 Schröder Bianca 3:20 3 Olpe
1069 Bauhaus Hans 3:21 3 Bocholt
1070 Witte Nike 3:21 3 Vellmar
1071 Bräucker Marius 3:21 3 Olpe
1072 Berg Peter 3:21 3 Bad Godesberg
1073 Asan Galin 3:21 3 Lüdenscheid
1074 Scholl Michael 3:21 3 Eupen
1075 Weidemann Markus 3:21 3 Meerbusch
1076 Schübbe Thorsten 3:22 3 Velbert
1077 Padberg Hanna 3:23 3 Meschede
1078 Grodzki Frank 3:23 3 Kassel
1079 Löer Christian 3:23 3 Paderborn
1080 Pöhler Patrick 3:23 3 Paderborn
1081 SG M, Walking 2 Stefan 3:24 3 Monheim
1082 Bergmann Dennis 3:25 3 Dinslaken
1083 Kemper Jörg 3:25 3 Xanten
1084 Sadegh Amir 3:25 3 Remagen
1085 Bode Julian 3:25 3 Much
1086 Zerbin Mark 3:26 3 Hochneukirch
1087 Salatzkat Sandra 3:26 3 Bocholt
1088 Porten Michael 3:26 3 Monheim
1089 Peters Dieter 3:26 3 Meckenheim
1090 Kaufmann Karl-Heinz 3:26 3 Bonn-Buschdorf
1091 Böhm Natalia 3:26 3 Bad Münstereifel
1092 Becking Klaus 3:27 3 Bocholt
1093 Hannig Anna 3:27 3 Dülmen
1094 Foth Steffi 3:27 3 Rheinberg
1095 Voßhage Bettina 3:27 3 Bad Münstereifel
1096 Wagner Lotte 3:28 3 Bocholt
1097 Wolf Mirko 3:28 3 Much
1098 Zimmermann Katrin 3:28 3 Velbert
1099 Drabe Christien 3:28 3 Meschede
1100 Hackländer Heike 3:29 3 Dinslaken
1101 Thelen Manfred 3:29 3 Bad Godesberg
1102 Gallucci Guiseppe 3:29 3 Bad Godesberg
1103 Fritzsche Michael 3:29 3 Meschede
1104 Deechambre Manuel 3:29 3 Eupen
1105 Backes Cathy 3:29 3 Eupen
1106 Knappe Anna 3:30 3 Xanten
1107 Prime Joanna 3:30 3 Willich
1108 Zwirner Mike 3:31 3 Meckenheim
1109 Hemmers Nicole 3:31 3 Rheinberg
1110 Ak Sehmus 3:31 3 Eupen
1111 Juckenhöfel Jonas 3:31 3 Kassel
1112 Jörgens Petra 3:32 3 Xanten
1113 Elschner Niclas 3:32 3 Much
1114 Bartöck Mike 3:32 3 Paderborn
1115 Hildebrandt Julia 3:33 3 Siegburg
1116 Hackbart Rüdiger 3:33 3 Hagen
1117 Willemsen Margret 3:34 3 Xanten
1118 Kienzle Natascha 3:34 3 Bad Godesberg
1119 Hövekamp Sigi 3:36 3 Dülmen
1120 Böll Rüdiger 3:36 3 Bergheim
1121 Röhrig Britta 3:36 3 Meckenheim
1122 Melchior Markus 3:36 3 Bad Godesberg
1123 Nies Petra 3:36 3 Meinerzhagen
1124 Helmi Mohamed 3:36 3 Lüdenscheid
1125 Freitag Thomas 3:36 3 Paderborn
1126 Bergmann Andrea 3:37 3 Bergheim
1127 Robertz Ingrid 3:37 3 Bonn-Buschdorf
1128 Böcken Timo 3:38 3 Hochneukirch
1129 Stöpel Carsten 3:38 3 Bad Godesberg
1130 Haag Timo 3:40 3 Xanten
1131 Kortbusch Johanna 3:40 3 Dülmen
1132 Kohlhaas Nick 3:40 3 Remagen
1133 Horacek Christina 3:40 3 Remagen
1134 Bäcker Sarah 3:40 3 Meckenheim
1135 Drange-Miskiw Simone 3:40 3 Velbert
1136 Gajt Vladimir 3:40 3 Marl
1137 Saeed Zeeshan 3:40 3 Paderborn
1138 Noch Alexander 3:40 3 Moers
1139 Gehring Lena 3:41 3 Dinslaken
1140 Scheidt Bernd 3:41 3 Xanten
1141 Mehring Anja 3:41 3 Dormagen
1142 Hübner Thiemo 3:41 3 Monheim
1143 Kratzenberg Diana 3:41 3 Siegburg
1144 Lehnhof Franziska 3:43 3 Much
1145 Roche Wilfried 3:44 3 Hochneukirch
1146 Karrenberg Walter 3:44 3 Dormagen
1147 Janke Jazzmann 3:44 3 Velbert
1148 Scheunemann Peter 3:45 3 Dülmen
1149 Lescher Guido 3:46 3 Bad Hersfeld
1150 Görres Frank 3:46 3 Xanten
1151 Senger Jutta 3:47 3 Olpe
1152 Löwenhaupt Michelle 3:47 3 Dormagen
1153 Klein Oskar 3:47 3 Bad Godesberg
1154 Krüger Lisa 3:47 3 Siegburg
1155 Nietzlau Sandra 3:47 3 Meerbusch
1156 Ymeri Flavio 3:48 3 Hochneukirch
1157 Bartelt Steffi 3:48 3 Bocholt
1158 Alraun Elke 3:49 3 Rheinberg
1159 Orggasa Sandra 3:50 3 Xanten
1160 Weber Heinz 3:50 3 Monheim
1161 Bobe Abdulbasit 3:50 3 Lüdenscheid
1162 Schäfer Heinz 3:51 3 Kassel
1163 Simov Mark 3:51 3 Hagen
1164 Gross Paul 3:51 3 Mayen
1165 Roelven Bruno 3:52 3 Xanten
1166 Gumz Mara 3:52 3 Bergheim
1167 Brenner Petra 3:52 3 Remagen
1168 Weiler Marielle 3:52 3 Bornheim
1169 Mirza Ismail 3:53 3 Bad Godesberg
1170 van den Berg Helena 3:54 3 Bocholt
1171 Sterzing Martina 3:54 3 Vellmar
1172 Kempf Birgitt 3:54 3 Remagen
1173 Münchenbach Petra 3:54 3 Bad Godesberg
1174 Postma Denise 3:54 3 Kassel
1175 Voß Kito 3:54 3 Meerbusch
1176 Murano Anna 3:55 3 Meinerzhagen
1177 Kiebach Lisa 3:56 3 Vellmar
1178 Velten Sven 3:56 3 Bad Godesberg
1179 Dollberg Carla 3:56 3 Hagen
1180 Bajgora Verona 3:58 3 Olpe
1181 Gumz Lea 3:58 3 Bergheim
1182 Töns Heribert 3:59 3 Dülmen
1183 Voßen Bianca 3:59 3 Bornheim
1184 Rieck Gisela 3:59 3 Bonn-Buschdorf
1185 Ji Yaomei 3:59 3 Lüdenscheid
1186 Amend Jonas 4:01 3 Meckenheim
1187 Niegel Susanne 4:01 3 Bad Godesberg
1188 Bienert Sarah 4:01 3 Kassel
1189 Drees Gerlinde 4:02 3 Dülmen
1190 Bloß Kathi 4:02 3 Monheim
1191 Herkenrath Marianne 4:02 3 Bad Godesberg
1192 Bernhagen Denise 4:03 3 Xanten
1193 Ehrenberg Simone 4:03 3 Remagen
1194 Stiers Anja 4:04 3 Rheinberg
1195 Schmitt Isabelle 4:04 3 Bad Godesberg
1196 Kapelle Katherina 4:04 3 Emmerich
1197 Epe Benjamin 4:05 3 Olpe
1198 Stellberg Lara 4:05 3 Much
1199 Hofmann Erik 4:06 3 Wittlich
1200 Nolden Marianne 4:08 3 Xanten
1201 Scheer Jacklyn 4:08 3 Meinerzhagen
1202 Liebig Daniela 4:09 3 Kassel
1203 Cosentino Gianluca 4:10 3 Monheim
1204 Glenza Michel 4:10 3 Lüdenscheid
1205 Schulz Sylvia 4:10 3 Moers
1206 Rippel Ottmar 4:12 3 Monheim
1207 Strobach Tina 4:12 3 Much
1208 Martin Nate 4:13 3 Bad Hersfeld
1209 Beging Petra 4:15 3 Bergheim
1210 Schwittlick Angelique 4:15 3 Bornheim
1211 Röhl Tina 4:16 3 Xanten
1212 van Nahmen Josef 4:17 3 Xanten
1213 Kraus Alina 4:17 3 Velbert
1214 Burk Paul 4:20 3 Monheim
1215 Krämer Susann 4:24 3 Gerolstein
1216 Göbel Max 4:25 3 Hofgeismar
1217 Bell Astrid 4:26 3 Much
1218 Heiderhoff Maike 4:26 3 Velbert
1219 Ossenkamp Heinz 4:28 3 Bornheim
1220 Strauß Gillian 4:28 3 Much
1221 Nierhaus Dieter 4:31 3 Dinslaken
1222 Becker Vincent 4:32 3 Bad Hersfeld
1223 Hermes Lena 4:33 3 Meschede
1224 Niemann Franziska 4:37 3 Monheim
1225 Winne Paul 4:38 3 Much
1226 Ciubotaru Andra 4:45 3 Hochneukirch
1227 Kühlen Olga 4:45 3 Bornheim
1228 Erden Yeliz 4:56 3 Emmerich
1229 Rill Benno 4:58 3 Meinerzhagen
1230 Keutgen Hannah 4:59 3 Eupen
1231 Mohammadi Sara 5:02 3 Bad Münstereifel
1232 Auf dem Graben Antonia 5:19 3 Bad Godesberg
1233 Klenner Hanne 5:30 3 Monheim
1234 Schoppkoven Tim 5:33 3 Hochneukirch
1235 Templin Nina 5:37 3 Rheinberg
1236 Stülpner Svenja 5:39 3 Rheinberg
1237 Tusha Arjeta 6:14 3 Olpe
1238 Montoya-Martinez Angelina 6:16 3 Hagen
1239 Terwey Andreas 1:37 2 Marl
1240 Sellin Swenjan 1:44 2 Hofgeismar
1241 Küppers Vincent 1:45 2 Meerbusch
1242 Doerenkamp Léon 1:51 2 Rheinberg
1243 Becker Julian 1:51 2 Meinerzhagen
1244 Terwey Andreas 1:54 2 Marl
1245 Abel Christoph 1:54 2 Mayen
1246 Holtschneider Daniel 1:56 2 Lüdenscheid
1247 Sellin Swenjan 1:56 2 Hofgeismar
1248 Amann Joachim 1:57 2 Eupen
1249 Meurer Mario 1:58 2 Hochneukirch
1250 Bublat Johannes 1:59 2 Siegburg
1251 Pöhler Patrick 1:59 2 Hagen
1252 Harmeling Dirk 2:00 2 Willich
1253 Friedrich Andre 2:00 2 Mayen
1254 Gonzalez Felix 2:01 2 Willich
1255 Smakolli Florent 2:02 2 Bad Münstereifel
1256 Kiese Marius 2:03 2 Olpe
1257 Holtschneider Daniel 2:03 2 Rheinberg
1258 Dakham Akram 2:03 2 Bad Godesberg
1259 Brinkforth Moritz 2:03 2 Marl
1260 Lischke Moritz 2:03 2 Mayen
1261 Frentzen Lukas 2:04 2 Hochneukirch
1262 Ruppelt Jan 2:04 2 Moers
1263 Steinhauer Timo 2:05 2 Meckenheim
1264 Wulf Volker 2:05 2 Meschede
1265 Holtschneider Daniel 2:06 2 Much
1266 Scherer Johannes 2:06 2 Wittlich
1267 Nett Jürgen 2:06 2 Mayen
1268 Holtschneider Daniel 2:07 2 Olpe
1269 Weyer Rene 2:07 2 Much
1270 van Ophuysen Sven 2:07 2 Emmerich
1271 Simon Christian 2:07 2 Mayen
1272 Herschel Philipp 2:08 2 Siegburg
1273 Amann Joachim 2:08 2 Eupen
1274 von Gersum Sascha 2:09 2 Dinslaken
1275 Kolks Jonathan 2:09 2 Bocholt
1276 Hopfner Erik 2:09 2 Bocholt
1277 Greitemann Lars 2:10 2 Lüdenscheid
1278 Gerdes Ralf 2:11 2 Hochneukirch
1279 Kluth Carsten 2:11 2 Willich
1280 Flesch Johannes 2:11 2 Wittlich
1281 Terwey Andreas 2:12 2 Dülmen
1282 Dreiser Leon 2:12 2 Mayen
1283 Wagner Torsten 2:13 2 Gerolstein
1284 Klein Philippe 2:13 2 Eupen
1285 Pries Tobias 2:14 2 Bocholt
1286 Hendricks Arnold 2:14 2 Rheinberg
1287 Kuhn Gerrit 2:14 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1288 Lazar Olaf 2:14 2 Moers
1289 Pawlik Axel 2:15 2 Dinslaken
1290 Schneider Norbert 2:15 2 Meckenheim
1291 Melcher Joachim 2:15 2 Bornheim
1292 Hofbauer Frank 2:15 2 Bornheim
1293 Arnoldi Ekkehard 2:15 2 Lüdenscheid
1294 Hoeren Lukas 2:15 2 Willich
1295 Schaubert Jakob 2:15 2 Wittlich
1296 Schubert Claus 2:15 2 Hofgeismar
1297 Kuscu Hakan 2:16 2 Hochneukirch
1298 Schmitz Andre 2:16 2 Rheinberg
1299 Kärgling Bastian 2:16 2 Much
1300 Fröhlking Rainer 2:16 2 Much
1301 Meyer Michael 2:16 2 Lüdenscheid
1302 Haas Oliver 2:17 2 Much
1303 Dunker Sven 2:17 2 Meinerzhagen
1304 Land Bastian 2:17 2 Siegburg
1305 Sahl Luca 2:17 2 Hofgeismar
1306 Wulf Volker 2:18 2 Olpe
1307 Beusch Guido 2:18 2 Bergheim
1308 Nett Achim 2:18 2 Mayen
1309 Heider Stephan 2:19 2 Siegburg
1310 Amann Cedric 2:19 2 Eupen
1311 Pöhler Patrick 2:19 2 Paderborn
1312 Baumann Johannes 2:19 2 Hofgeismar
1313 Guderian Alexander 2:20 2 Bad Godesberg
1314 Schneider Norbert 2:20 2 Bad Münstereifel
1315 Löffler Fabian 2:20 2 Marl
1316 Funken Philipp 2:20 2 Willich
1317 Marzanke Niklas 2:21 2 Hochneukirch
1318 Peters Max 2:21 2 Siegburg
1319 Puderbach Stefan 2:21 2 Mayen
1320 Ritte Markus 2:22 2 Bocholt
1321 Gehlmann Herbert 2:22 2 Marl
1322 Lange Frank 2:23 2 Bad Godesberg
1323 Gehlmann Herbert 2:23 2 Marl
1324 Sälzer Tom 2:23 2 Kassel
1325 Dreiser Mirko 2:23 2 Mayen
1326 Huttenloher Julian 2:24 2 Bornheim
1327 Hashemi Hussein 2:24 2 Lüdenscheid
1328 Treis Wolfgang 2:25 2 Mayen
1329 Hoves Klaus 2:26 2 Bocholt
1330 Yoon Peter 2:26 2 Olpe
1331 Schmitz Andre 2:26 2 Rheinberg
1332 Görtz Guido 2:26 2 Willich
1333 Liekmeier Matthis 2:26 2 Paderborn
1334 Eigenfeld Justin 2:27 2 Bergheim
1335 Nägel Martin 2:27 2 Gerolstein
1336 Rothheudt Michael 2:27 2 Eupen
1337 Neumann Mike 2:27 2 Mayen
1338 Pfenning Martin 2:28 2 Dinslaken
1339 Seggewiß Frank 2:28 2 Bocholt
1340 Eisenkrätzer Jonathan 2:28 2 Dormagen
1341 Griebl Jannick 2:28 2 Dormagen
1342 Pabel Philipp 2:28 2 Paderborn
1343 Budermert Alexander 2:29 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1344 Böwing Thomas 2:29 2 Marl
1345 Hillemeyer Tino 2:29 2 Paderborn
1346 Herrmann Marcus 2:29 2 Moers
1347 Böing Claus 2:30 2 Bornheim
1348 Böing Niklas 2:30 2 Bornheim
1349 Zörner Bastian 2:30 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1350 Rempel Waldemar 2:30 2 Paderborn
1351 Reuter Kevin 2:30 2 Mayen
1352 Jansen Thomas 2:31 2 Xanten
1353 Peters Stefan 2:31 2 Marl
1354 Schaubert Walter 2:31 2 Wittlich
1355 Vella Joel 2:32 2 Velbert
1356 Heinen Frank 2:33 2 Dülmen
1357 Röding Hansjörg 2:33 2 Bad Godesberg
1358 Al Mohammed Taleb 2:33 2 Siegburg
1359 Adams Ralph 2:33 2 Wittlich
1360 Prill Valerius 2:33 2 Paderborn
1361 Kotlowski Adam 2:33 2 Moers
1362 Hollwedel Pharell 2:33 2 Meerbusch
1363 Dralus Thomas 2:33 2 Hagen
1364 Weigel Ralf 2:34 2 Bocholt
1365 Wäser Jörg 2:34 2 Bornheim
1366 Dröscher Björn 2:34 2 Velbert
1367 Georgiadis Marios 2:34 2 Lüdenscheid
1368 Schwarz Frederick 2:34 2 Paderborn
1369 Tenbrock Gerd 2:35 2 Bocholt
1370 Witte Cornelis 2:35 2 Vellmar
1371 (Auto Thomas 2) Nico 2:35 2 Bornheim
1372 Niegel Julius 2:35 2 Bad Godesberg
1373 Stettner Frederic 2:35 2 Willich
1374 Dürlich Timo 2:36 2 Bergheim
1375 Heinrichs Michael 2:36 2 Bornheim
1376 Herbrand Marc 2:36 2 Velbert
1377 Wegener Peter 2:36 2 Meschede
1378 Hildebrandt Jana 2:36 2 Siegburg
1379 Koch Daniel 2:36 2 Willich
1380 Schneider Markus 2:36 2 Hofgeismar
1381 Grundschock Tobias 2:37 2 Bocholt
1382 Schönenberg Dominic 2:37 2 Meckenheim
1383 Murk Markus 2:37 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1384 Nachtmann Michael 2:37 2 Siegburg
1385 Thiele Marius 2:38 2 Dinslaken
1386 Geiling Gerald 2:38 2 Dormagen
1387 Neumann Frank 2:38 2 Eupen
1388 Grieser Lukas 2:38 2 Kassel
1389 Johannes Tanja 2:38 2 Kassel
1390 Faber Michael 2:38 2 Mayen
1391 Baum Thomas 2:39 2 Siegburg
1392 Habig Rafael 2:40 2 Olpe
1393 Knechtges Alexander 2:40 2 Bornheim
1394 Valk Jochen 2:40 2 Siegburg
1395 Berkemeier Michael 2:40 2 Paderborn
1396 Nett Niklas 2:40 2 Mayen
1397 Brück Walter 2:41 2 Vellmar
1398 Peters Doris 2:41 2 Meckenheim
1399 Peters Frank 2:41 2 Gerolstein
1400 Möcking Tobias 2:41 2 Willich
1401 Lamberti Werner 2:41 2 Wittlich
1402 Pöhler Patrick 2:41 2 Hagen
1403 Beaujean Felix 2:42 2 Rheinberg
1404 Kuchem Lukas 2:42 2 Bad Godesberg
1405 Näckel Torsten 2:42 2 Wittlich
1406 Wulf Volker 2:42 2 Paderborn
1407 Löllgen Rene 2:43 2 Bad Godesberg
1408 Ihnenfeld Luca 2:43 2 Siegburg
1409 Karsch Jochen 2:43 2 Eupen
1410 Scheidel Markus 2:43 2 Willich
1411 Berner Sebastian 2:43 2 Willich
1412 Ogolev Andrej 2:43 2 Meerbusch
1413 Faber Michael 2:43 2 Mayen
1414 Muratovic Pavel 2:44 2 Dinslaken
1415 Wagner Thorsten 2:44 2 Bocholt
1416 Braun Guido 2:44 2 Mayen
1417 Schmitz Jan 2:45 2 Bocholt
1418 Bühlow Pascal 2:45 2 Monheim
1419 Zeise Hartmut 2:45 2 Remagen
1420 Serano André 2:45 2 Velbert
1421 Heimbürger Frank 2:45 2 Willich
1422 Thiele Fabian 2:46 2 Dinslaken
1423 Steinberg Jürgen 2:46 2 Dülmen
1424 Nandzos Sebastian 2:46 2 Velbert
1425 Mc Cann David 2:46 2 Willich
1426 Doemen Rainer 2:47 2 Remagen
1427 Leitzen Erik 2:47 2 Paderborn
1428 Andres René 2:47 2 Meerbusch
1429 Metz Torsten 2:47 2 Hofgeismar
1430 Kusturica Samir 2:48 2 Bad Hersfeld
1431 Giese Michael 2:48 2 Hochneukirch
1432 Reichwein Hans-Peter 2:48 2 Meckenheim
1433 Maslow Mike 2:48 2 Much
1434 Miskiw Alexander 2:48 2 Velbert
1435 Rieck Rudolf 2:48 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1436 Nowotsch Ulrich 2:48 2 Willich
1437 Lenzing Sebastian 2:48 2 Hofgeismar
1438 Meckel Volker 2:49 2 Hochneukirch
1439 Herle Bastian 2:49 2 Bad Godesberg
1440 Sauerwein Frank 2:49 2 Much
1441 Buschmann Simon 2:49 2 Emmerich
1442 Hasselberg Nils 2:49 2 Siegburg
1443 Schmitz Christoph 2:50 2 Bergheim
1444 Funke Florian 2:50 2 Gerolstein
1445 Wermuth Günther 2:50 2 Velbert
1446 Spiller Thorsten 2:50 2 Velbert
1447 Radi Isa 2:50 2 Marl
1448 Ziller Max 2:50 2 Kassel
1449 Reimann Jens 2:51 2 Bad Hersfeld
1450 Dücking Klaus 2:51 2 Bocholt
1451 Kämper Stefan 2:51 2 Olpe
1452 Lehmann Steven 2:51 2 Meckenheim
1453 Wodanov Igor 2:52 2 Bad Hersfeld
1454 Rösken Aron 2:52 2 Rheinberg
1455 Kretzschmar Stefan 2:52 2 Bad Godesberg
1456 Rymer Mathias 2:52 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1457 Elting Justin 2:52 2 Emmerich
1458 Gritzner Luca 2:52 2 Bad Münstereifel
1459 Lindner Holger 2:53 2 Bad Hersfeld
1460 Ewald Christoph 2:53 2 Dormagen
1461 Tichelkamp Frank 2:53 2 Willich
1462 Meyer Florian 2:54 2 Monheim
1463 Hasek Stanislav 2:54 2 Emmerich
1464 Scheidel Julian 2:54 2 Willich
1465 Schmitt Till 2:54 2 Mayen
1466 Nießing Sebastian 2:55 2 Bocholt
1467 Doemen Rainer 2:55 2 Remagen
1468 Röhrig Britta 2:55 2 Meckenheim
1469 Baumert Markus 2:55 2 Bad Münstereifel
1470 Klafack Andreas 2:55 2 Lüdenscheid
1471 Loeb Stefanie 2:55 2 Moers
1472 Tollhausen Marcus 2:56 2 Velbert
1473 Welter Andre 2:56 2 Willich
1474 Richards Sven 2:56 2 Meerbusch
1475 Kipshagen Tim 2:57 2 Much
1476 Doumec Jiri 2:57 2 Much
1477 Gritzner Sandra 2:57 2 Bad Münstereifel
1478 Dittrich Simon 2:57 2 Kassel
1479 Mündelein Frederik 2:57 2 Paderborn
1480 Gironde Bernard 2:57 2 Meerbusch
1481 Walsdorf Uli 2:57 2 Mayen
1482 Rauer Niels 2:58 2 Bergheim
1483 Sailer Andrea 2:58 2 Bad Godesberg
1484 Peters Stefan 2:58 2 Marl
1485 Koschek Herbert 2:58 2 Lüdenscheid
1486 Ioannon Odysseas 2:58 2 Lüdenscheid
1487 Bieling Antoine 2:58 2 Kassel
1488 Nitzke Henri 2:58 2 Meerbusch
1489 Schmuck Stina 2:59 2 Vellmar
1490 Blume Nick 2:59 2 Dormagen
1491 Droth Dieter 2:59 2 Bad Godesberg
1492 Biry Ralf 2:59 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1493 Rieder Lena 3:00 2 Meckenheim
1494 Hannes Paul 3:00 2 Much
1495 Schmerlin Evgeny 3:01 2 Bad Godesberg
1496 Ufford Eddy 3:01 2 Marl
1497 Gerull Jan 3:01 2 Siegburg
1498 Akyüz Sulyman 3:01 2 Wittlich
1499 Simon Boas 3:02 2 Monheim
1500 Bäcker Jasmin 3:02 2 Meckenheim
1501 Aziz Mohammed 3:02 2 Lüdenscheid
1502 Bühlow Mirco 3:03 2 Monheim
1503 Scheer Toni 3:03 2 Meinerzhagen
1504 Reicks Günther 3:03 2 Marl
1505 Willems Guido 3:03 2 Eupen
1506 Teske Maximilian 3:04 2 Bad Hersfeld
1507 Choromanski Eric 3:04 2 Meckenheim
1508 Krüger Lukas 3:04 2 Bad Münstereifel
1509 Post Julian 3:04 2 Lüdenscheid
1510 Horvath Tabor 3:04 2 Lüdenscheid
1511 Kohl Benno 3:04 2 Wittlich
1512 Brausch Dieter 3:04 2 Mayen
1513 Pieroth Bernd 3:05 2 Bergheim
1514 Babli Ramazan 3:05 2 Lüdenscheid
1515 Lindner Nadine 3:05 2 Hofgeismar
1516 Zwolinski Peter 3:05 2 Hagen
1517 Balci Gül 3:06 2 Bocholt
1518 Lütz-Blömers Monika 3:06 2 Bornheim
1519 Görtz Karsten 3:06 2 Velbert
1520 Strietzel Jessica 3:06 2 Hagen
1521 Schmitz Andreas 3:07 2 Bocholt
1522 Wäser Jörg 3:07 2 Bornheim
1523 Müller Luca 3:07 2 Siegburg
1524 Schwieren Björn 3:08 2 Hochneukirch
1525 Mondabon Lothar 3:08 2 Olpe
1526 Symanczyk Tobias 3:08 2 Rheinberg
1527 Hentschel Dirk 3:08 2 Paderborn
1528 Herrmann Martina 3:08 2 Moers
1529 Böddicker Tobias 3:08 2 Moers
1530 Laubenthal Michael 3:08 2 Mayen
1531 Kempe Sven 3:08 2 Mayen
1532 Wexel Larissa 3:09 2 Hochneukirch
1533 Schneider Markus 3:09 2 Hofgeismar
1534 Welbers Marina 3:10 2 Xanten
1535 Griebl Jannick 3:10 2 Dormagen
1536 Kowalski Oliwa 3:10 2 Emmerich
1537 Lippok Leonie 3:10 2 Siegburg
1538 Habig Rafael 3:11 2 Olpe
1539 Lorenz Peter 3:11 2 Olpe
1540 Gropel Max 3:11 2 Bergheim
1541 Samsone Bruno 3:11 2 Bad Godesberg
1542 Eickmann Mona 3:11 2 Bad Godesberg
1543 Alyashed Kenan 3:11 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1544 Ferreira Pedro 3:11 2 Siegburg
1545 Bischoff Volker 3:11 2 Kassel
1546 Barkeberg Niklas 3:11 2 Paderborn
1547 Nitze Henri 3:11 2 Meerbusch
1548 Jäger Dimitri 3:12 2 Bad Hersfeld
1549 Abrahim Samir 3:12 2 Hochneukirch
1550 Keutgen Svenja 3:12 2 Gerolstein
1551 Hapke Anna 3:12 2 Lüdenscheid
1552 Boes Niklas 3:12 2 Willich
1553 Hermelingmeier Thomas 3:12 2 Paderborn
1554 Bock Michael 3:13 2 Xanten
1555 Schwalb Heike 3:13 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1556 Nodes Adrian 3:13 2 Lüdenscheid
1557 Naumann Kai 3:14 2 Lüdenscheid
1558 Sinkin Tanja 3:14 2 Paderborn
1559 Heying Esther 3:15 2 Olpe
1560 Vogtmann Marion 3:15 2 Monheim
1561 Benkirane Hassan 3:15 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1562 van Laak Tjorben 3:15 2 Emmerich
1563 Bockermann Kristian 3:15 2 Lüdenscheid
1564 Klein-Hitpaß Heinrich 3:16 2 Bocholt
1565 Klör Angelina 3:16 2 Olpe
1566 Sieg Tina 3:16 2 Remagen
1567 Thoma Frank 3:17 2 Vellmar
1568 Brenner Tobias 3:17 2 Remagen
1569 Yoxall Kayleigh 3:17 2 Wittlich
1570 Hericks Dietmar 3:18 2 Dülmen
1571 Freudenthal Tallin 3:18 2 Dormagen
1572 Haas Rupert 3:18 2 Bad Münstereifel
1573 Venti Michele 3:18 2 Lüdenscheid
1574 Grebing Ilka 3:18 2 Hofgeismar
1575 Worm Ludger 3:19 2 Gerolstein
1576 Uzun Ilyas 3:19 2 Lüdenscheid
1577 Bhatti Shahzeb 3:19 2 Eupen
1578 Kuss Sven 3:19 2 Willich
1579 Condrea Andre 3:19 2 Kassel
1580 Auf der Heide Sören 3:19 2 Meerbusch
1581 Töns-Lenfert Beate 3:20 2 Dülmen
1582 Teichert Yves 3:20 2 Lüdenscheid
1583 Mann Vivian 3:20 2 Kassel
1584 Bicim Ali 3:21 2 Dinslaken
1585 Hofer Sven 3:21 2 Hochneukirch
1586 Demaya Raffy 3:21 2 Bad Godesberg
1587 Meulemann Jonas 3:21 2 Emmerich
1588 Wälde Kristin 3:21 2 Lüdenscheid
1589 Alptekin Mesut 3:21 2 Paderborn
1590 Knipp Mareile 3:22 2 Dülmen
1591 Eigen Lars 3:22 2 Much
1592 Altai Hamad 3:22 2 Bad Münstereifel
1593 Hatmal Fatih 3:22 2 Marl
1594 Bremer Robin 3:22 2 Lüdenscheid
1595 Crott Anna 3:22 2 Eupen
1596 Henseler Maike 3:22 2 Kassel
1597 Jordan Malte 3:22 2 Kassel
1598 Südhoff Kai 3:22 2 Hagen
1599 Hofer Ludwig 3:23 2 Bad Hersfeld
1600 Wagner Frank 3:23 2 Meckenheim
1601 Blessgen Walter 3:23 2 Siegburg
1602 Hümmerich Werner 3:24 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1603 Bednara Ben 3:25 2 Dülmen
1604 Le Dang 3:25 2 Dormagen
1605 Schiwotz Martina 3:25 2 Meinerzhagen
1606 Demir Ali 3:25 2 Lüdenscheid
1607 Leuch Simone 3:25 2 Willich
1608 Kletke Brigitte 3:25 2 Hagen
1609 Böhm Petra 3:26 2 Olpe
1610 Söhle David 3:26 2 Lüdenscheid
1611 Lichter Simone 3:26 2 Mayen
1612 Ochel Tessa 3:27 2 Olpe
1613 Betz Rainer 3:27 2 Dülmen
1614 Lauter Nicole 3:27 2 Dormagen
1615 Sallner Helga 3:27 2 Meckenheim
1616 Altenhoff David 3:27 2 Meschede
1617 Malberg Corinna 3:27 2 Meerbusch
1618 Köhler Simon 3:28 2 Dülmen
1619 Renery Patrick 3:28 2 Bad Godesberg
1620 Gensterblum Nadine 3:28 2 Eupen
1621 Göbel Max 3:28 2 Hofgeismar
1622 Buntbach Lars 3:29 2 Xanten
1623 Meier Melina 3:29 2 Dülmen
1624 Jurkiewitz Tobias 3:29 2 Bergheim
1625 Salihi Valon 3:29 2 Velbert
1626 Liao Jinou 3:29 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1627 Gribs Edith 3:29 2 Willich
1628 Förster Tina 3:29 2 Kassel
1629 Thiele Sabine 3:30 2 Dinslaken
1630 Brühl Stefan 3:30 2 Bornheim
1631 Dawidezyk Jakub 3:30 2 Emmerich
1632 Schütz Jessica 3:31 2 Siegburg
1633 Follert Georg 3:31 2 Lüdenscheid
1634 Graudin Andreas 3:31 2 Kassel
1635 Becker Jürgen 3:32 2 Xanten
1636 Bachmann Thomas 3:32 2 Monheim
1637 Hemmers Nicole 3:32 2 Rheinberg
1638 Kritschker Udo 3:32 2 Meinerzhagen
1639 Moreno Joel 3:32 2 Bad Münstereifel
1640 Kleinen Lars 3:33 2 Much
1641 Beckert Henning 3:33 2 Gerolstein
1642 Gerdemann Mark 3:34 2 Xanten
1643 Beaujean Steffi 3:34 2 Rheinberg
1644 Weichelt Max 3:34 2 Meinerzhagen
1645 Rosenberg Peter 3:34 2 Lüdenscheid
1646 Sandemann Ralph 3:34 2 Paderborn
1647 Hardi Yassin 3:34 2 Paderborn
1648 Stadel Robin 3:35 2 Bad Hersfeld
1649 Michels Marcus 3:35 2 Dormagen
1650 Yaid Xikai 3:35 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1651 Driesch Vanessa 3:35 2 Siegburg
1652 Spitzer Oskar 3:35 2 Meerbusch
1653 Hofer Dennis 3:36 2 Much
1654 Arndt Thomas 3:36 2 Kassel
1655 Kalbers Manfred 3:36 2 Paderborn
1656 Bruns Wilhelm 3:37 2 Xanten
1657 Vollmer Claudia 3:37 2 Dülmen
1658 Menne Michel 3:37 2 Kassel
1659 Cofalla Jonas 3:37 2 Meerbusch
1660 Bergelt Katja 3:38 2 Vellmar
1661 Schill Julia 3:38 2 Dülmen
1662 Hahne Julia 3:39 2 Bad Münstereifel
1663 Yayla Bedran 3:40 2 Hagen
1664 Herbert Mona 3:41 2 Dinslaken
1665 de Lattre Jan 3:41 2 Xanten
1666 Peters Joana 3:41 2 Dülmen
1667 Ye Yüling 3:41 2 Lüdenscheid
1668 Thaler Manuela 3:41 2 Kassel
1669 Wittloch Samuel 3:41 2 Paderborn
1670 Bürger Hans 3:41 2 Meerbusch
1671 Gruner Lars 3:42 2 Bornheim
1672 Dr. Gast Anne-Sybil 3:42 2 Bad Godesberg
1673 Bagarskas Maria 3:42 2 Velbert
1674 Lanzmann Christine 3:42 2 Paderborn
1675 Urban Simon 3:43 2 Much
1676 Rexhep Elhame 3:43 2 Marl
1677 Pleugner Marie 3:43 2 Siegburg
1678 Lechner Sabine 3:44 2 Hochneukirch
1679 Gunkel Nadine 3:44 2 Bad Godesberg
1680 Schulten Ingrid 3:44 2 Bad Münstereifel
1681 Klinkenberg Nathalie 3:44 2 Eupen
1682 Lamberti Pia 3:44 2 Eupen
1683 Hermes Sandro 3:44 2 Kassel
1684 Galonska Vera 3:44 2 Moers
1685 Hartung Lena 3:44 2 Meerbusch
1686 Purkl Hannah 3:45 2 Bad Hersfeld
1687 Kuhlen Karin 3:45 2 Remagen
1688 Peschkes Lars 3:45 2 Velbert
1689 Ledigen Sarah 3:46 2 Olpe
1690 Resing Stephie 3:47 2 Bocholt
1691 Janssen Jort 3:48 2 Emmerich
1692 Nagel Helmut 3:48 2 Hagen
1693 Toska Tim 3:49 2 Monheim
1694 Wüstefeld Jannik 3:50 2 Paderborn
1695 Käckel Dieter 3:50 2 Paderborn
1696 Remmel Marie 3:50 2 Mayen
1697 Cygan Kacpar 3:51 2 Emmerich
1698 Döring Susann 3:51 2 Lüdenscheid
1699 Liesen David 3:52 2 Bad Godesberg
1700 Hipke Johannes 3:52 2 Meinerzhagen
1701 Salihi Fatlum 3:52 2 Lüdenscheid
1702 Kaimow Andrej 3:52 2 Paderborn
1703 Marschner Anne 3:53 2 Kassel
1704 Dankov Svenja 3:54 2 Bergheim
1705 Schmitz Melanie 3:55 2 Bad Godesberg
1706 Braun Nick 3:56 2 Xanten
1707 Hoffmann Astrid 3:56 2 Rheinberg
1708 van den Berger Martin 3:56 2 Bad Godesberg
1709 Degen Sabine 3:56 2 Emmerich
1710 Chetin Ali 3:56 2 Paderborn
1711 Juraschka Tristan 3:57 2 Velbert
1712 Zhansokhov Muhammad 3:57 2 Lüdenscheid
1713 Pagel Sabine 3:58 2 Xanten
1714 Wagner Hans-Jürgen 3:58 2 Bergheim
1715 Kellmann Sabine 3:58 2 Paderborn
1716 Übbing Belinda 3:58 2 Moers
1717 Seemann Margit 4:01 2 Marl
1718 Tolksdorf Karen 4:02 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1719 Selchen Simone 4:02 2 Lüdenscheid
1720 Hartmann Manfred 4:03 2 Bad Hersfeld
1721 Wahlen Anja 4:03 2 Xanten
1722 Pott Silke 4:03 2 Bad Godesberg
1723 Kaygusuz Umut 4:03 2 Kassel
1724 Tkocz Marlena 4:04 2 Monheim
1725 Bewersdorff Amelie 4:04 2 Remagen
1726 Herkenrath Anja 4:04 2 Much
1727 Berisha Donii 4:04 2 Wittlich
1728 Tauber Svenja 4:04 2 Paderborn
1729 SG M, Walking 2 Petra 4:05 2 Monheim
1730 Kunka Diana 4:05 2 Bad Godesberg
1731 Orkus Kristin 4:05 2 Meerbusch
1732 Pfender Marius 4:05 2 Hagen
1733 Shirmohammadi Dawlatkhan 4:06 2 Lüdenscheid
1734 Metzner Karin 4:06 2 Hagen
1735 Henseler Ilona 4:07 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1736 Marek Melina 4:08 2 Monheim
1737 Timmermann Günther 4:08 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1738 Türker Sorel 4:09 2 Bad Godesberg
1739 Wendt Trude 4:09 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1740 Runge Florian 4:11 2 Bad Münstereifel
1741 Mattens Leonne 4:11 2 Eupen
1742 Heinrich Dominique 4:11 2 Moers
1743 Ossen Jannik 4:13 2 Bad Hersfeld
1744 Kossin Lea 4:15 2 Remagen
1745 Zavelberg Saskia 4:15 2 Bornheim
1746 Machatzke Devin 4:15 2 Meinerzhagen
1747 Leuchten Simone 4:15 2 Meerbusch
1748 Bartholomes Kathrin 4:16 2 Bocholt
1749 Knobloch Rolf 4:17 2 Kassel
1750 Hövekamp Christiane 4:18 2 Dülmen
1751 Hansen Sandra 4:18 2 Bad Münstereifel
1752 Storck Nicole 4:19 2 Velbert
1753 Tuma Maria 4:19 2 Paderborn
1754 Scheunemann Gisela 4:20 2 Dülmen
1755 Strauß Nicole 4:20 2 Much
1756 Werner-Platte Brigitte 4:21 2 Kassel
1757 Gellert Marina 4:22 2 Bad Hersfeld
1758 Wegener Alina 4:22 2 Meerbusch
1759 Ostermann Lucie 4:23 2 Paderborn
1760 Schumann Max 4:25 2 Bad Godesberg
1761 Wünsche Margret 4:27 2 Bad Hersfeld
1762 Haase Nova 4:27 2 Kassel
1763 Kexel Susann 4:28 2 Bad Godesberg
1764 Büth Alina 4:28 2 Much
1765 Studzinski Patrick 4:28 2 Emmerich
1766 Pioch Daniela 4:30 2 Remagen
1767 Santorek Mateusz 4:31 2 Olpe
1768 Dröscher Steffi 4:31 2 Velbert
1769 Loch Heiko 4:32 2 Wittlich
1770 Stephan Sabine 4:35 2 Much
1771 Flohr Renate 4:35 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1772 Sanner Heinz 4:38 2 Remagen
1773 Nowakowski Wojtek 4:39 2 Olpe
1774 Schäfer Heinz 4:39 2 Kassel
1775 SG M, Walking 2 Gudrun 4:42 2 Monheim
1776 Peetz Jule 4:42 2 Meschede
1777 Klaßen Markus 4:45 2 Bad Godesberg
1778 Waters Silke 4:46 2 Rheinberg
1779 Günther Maxi 4:46 2 Siegburg
1780 Zadegan Golnaz-Jabber 4:47 2 Siegburg
1781 Krinke Lisa 4:48 2 Meinerzhagen
1782 Kunert Kathrin 4:50 2 Dormagen
1783 Leydecker Zoe 4:51 2 Remagen
1784 Schwarz Petra 4:52 2 Bornheim
1785 Pauls Tim 4:53 2 Meinerzhagen
1786 Schäfer Georg 4:55 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1787 Zaatout Mo-Amin 4:56 2 Bad Godesberg
1788 Kallen Joris 4:57 2 Hochneukirch
1789 Potthoff Anika 4:57 2 Monheim
1790 Dammlaks Axel 4:57 2 Monheim
1791 Zhou Helena 4:57 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1792 Osing Waltraud 4:58 2 Monheim
1793 Velten Tino 5:02 2 Bad Godesberg
1794 Bytyqi Andi 5:07 2 Much
1795 Bohlemann Kornelia 5:13 2 Paderborn
1796 Beck Emilia 5:19 2 Much
1797 Tam Vivian 5:25 2 Bad Godesberg
1798 Joosten Malte 5:30 2 Remagen
1799 Haase Vanessa 5:41 2 Kassel
1800 Brinkmann Jannik 6:21 2 Meinerzhagen
1801 Schlang Nico 1:34 1 Meerbusch
1802 Nießen Henrik 1:49 1 Bad Münstereifel
1803 Holtschneider Daniel 1:53 1 Bad Hersfeld
1804 Karsch Jochen 1:54 1 Eupen
1805 Göbel Manuel 1:57 1 Hofgeismar
1806 Henz Olivier 1:59 1 Eupen
1807 Duppich Yannick 2:00 1 Gerolstein
1808 Berhorst Michael 2:01 1 Paderborn
1809 Jacobs Moritz 2:03 1 Marl
1810 Schmitt Markus 2:05 1 Mayen
1811 Wassenberg Branko 2:06 1 Velbert
1812 Braun Uwe 2:08 1 Meckenheim
1813 Kühlen Peter 2:08 1 Bornheim
1814 Bublat Michael 2:08 1 Siegburg
1815 Fischer Lothar 2:09 1 Bad Hersfeld
1816 Husseini Ali 2:09 1 Paderborn
1817 Schreiber Thomas 2:10 1 Bornheim
1818 Philipp Dimitri 2:11 1 Wittlich
1819 Al Ayoubi Ibrahim 2:12 1 Hofgeismar
1820 Radke Ludger 2:14 1 Vellmar
1821 Foth Niklas 2:14 1 Rheinberg
1822 Wittmis Robert 2:15 1 Hofgeismar
1823 Mußweiler Harry 2:16 1 Mayen
1824 Retzep Aziz 2:19 1 Dülmen
1825 Ufford Eddy 2:19 1 Marl
1826 Brück Walter 2:20 1 Vellmar
1827 Blömeke Fabian 2:20 1 Willich
1828 Hüther Thomas 2:20 1 Hofgeismar
1829 Herrmann Benedikt 2:21 1 Emmerich
1830 Wilkes Tobias 2:21 1 Marl
1831 Christ Ralf 2:22 1 Vellmar
1832 Al Ayoubi Ayoub 2:22 1 Hofgeismar
1833 Lambertz Henrik 2:23 1 Eupen
1834 Schaubert Walter 2:23 1 Wittlich
1835 Heib Yannik 2:26 1 Hofgeismar
1836 Köhler Dieter 2:27 1 Dülmen
1837 Fuchs Christian 2:27 1 Meckenheim
1838 OSC Turnboy Uwe 2:28 1 Vellmar
1839 Thoma Alex 2:28 1 Vellmar
1840 Kühlen Patrick 2:28 1 Bornheim
1841 Koch Daniel 2:28 1 Willich
1842 Lazar Olaf 2:28 1 Moers
1843 Nett Niklas 2:28 1 Mayen
1844 Berg Peter 2:29 1 Remagen
1845 Peters Max 2:30 1 Siegburg
1846 Majid Khan 2:30 1 Lüdenscheid
1847 Stettner Frederic 2:30 1 Willich
1848 Näckel Torsten 2:30 1 Wittlich
1849 Radke Martin 2:31 1 Vellmar
1850 Schorn Simon 2:31 1 Meerbusch
1851 Merkel Edgard 2:31 1 Hofgeismar
1852 Kottmeier Lars 2:32 1 Dinslaken
1853 Reinke Ivonne 2:33 1 Hochneukirch
1854 Vennekamp Julian 2:33 1 Bocholt
1855 Kozuch Darius 2:33 1 Xanten
1856 Linnartz Paul 2:33 1 Bergheim
1857 Wyszolmpski Przemyslaw 2:33 1 Kassel
1858 Leicht Waldemar 2:33 1 Paderborn
1859 Kirschvink Dirk 2:34 1 Eupen
1860 Wiesenhütter Richard 2:34 1 Willich
1861 Nahler Florian 2:35 1 Willich
1862 Charie Dustin 2:36 1 Lüdenscheid
1863 Böhme Oliver 2:36 1 Hagen
1864 Hild Jörg 2:37 1 Bad Godesberg
1865 Kleusch Carsten 2:37 1 Bonn-Buschdorf
1866 Jouch Anne-Marie 2:37 1 Eupen
1867 Bone Aloys 2:38 1 Bocholt
1868 Puderbach Stefan 2:38 1 Siegburg
1869 Simak Jan 2:38 1 Hofgeismar
1870 Liebermann Dirk 2:39 1 Bad Hersfeld
1871 Theune Sven 2:39 1 Bad Münstereifel
1872 Jonas Melanie 2:39 1 Mayen
1873 Brauner Gerd 2:40 1 Bad Hersfeld
1874 Jacobs Denis 2:40 1 Meinerzhagen
1875 Janhsen Ernst 2:41 1 Xanten
1876 Braune Tom 2:41 1 Meschede
1877 Metz Torsten 2:41 1 Hofgeismar
1878 Brucksteg Klaus 2:42 1 Bocholt
1879 Pütz Marcus 2:42 1 Siegburg
1880 Tsgay Dani 2:42 1 Siegburg
1881 Groß Martin 2:42 1 Mayen
1882 Krämer Ralf 2:43 1 Gerolstein
1883 Mehring Mario 2:43 1 Paderborn
1884 Rückert Tina 2:43 1 Mayen
1885 Boland Martin 2:44 1 Bocholt
1886 Stauga Larissa 2:44 1 Bonn-Buschdorf
1887 Freese Simon 2:44 1 Lüdenscheid
1888 Schorn Volker 2:44 1 Moers
1889 Herbrand Marc 2:45 1 Velbert
1890 Pietsch Michael 2:45 1 Siegburg
1891 Schubert Claus 2:45 1 Hofgeismar
1892 Niemann Karl-Heinz 2:46 1 Bad Hersfeld
1893 Gumz Andreas 2:46 1 Vellmar
1894 Dagdas Serhat 2:46 1 Kassel
1895 Schlich Udo 2:46 1 Meerbusch
1896 Ibrahim Basel 2:47 1 Bad Hersfeld
1897 Dürre Tobias 2:47 1 Bad Hersfeld
1898 Lechtenberg Bernhard 2:47 1 Bocholt
1899 Wegling Stefan 2:47 1 Velbert
1900 Heckmann Samuel 2:47 1 Kassel
1901 Bäcker Ralf 2:47 1 Wittlich
1902 Wester Gereon 2:47 1 Hofgeismar
1903 Irtam Halil 2:47 1 Hagen
1904 Amenda Frank 2:48 1 Bergheim
1905 Fuchs Jonas 2:48 1 Meckenheim
1906 Osthus Ralf 2:48 1 Paderborn
1907 Breitenbach Simon 2:48 1 Paderborn
1908 Feldrappe Volkert 2:48 1 Moers
1909 Kahlert Udo 2:49 1 Bad Hersfeld
1910 Dweir Stephan 2:49 1 Dülmen
1911 Upatov Pavel 2:49 1 Lüdenscheid
1912 Schilling Hardy 2:50 1 Remagen
1913 Kamperhoff Nils 2:50 1 Velbert
1914 Weingartz Kim 2:50 1 Siegburg
1915 Pauw Michael 2:51 1 Meckenheim
1916 Kelly Luke 2:51 1 Siegburg
1917 Herrmann Martina 2:51 1 Moers
1918 Konrad Norbert 2:52 1 Bonn-Buschdorf
1919 Trumtschka Noah 2:52 1 Siegburg
1920 Sincek Ladislaw 2:52 1 Lüdenscheid
1921 Knaus Karl-Heinz 2:53 1 Bad Hersfeld
1922 Issa Mohammed 2:53 1 Bocholt
1923 Scherff Tim 2:53 1 Kassel
1924 Falterbaum Dennis 2:53 1 Mayen
1925 Fusenich Detlef 2:53 1 Mayen
1926 Piri Muhammet 2:54 1 Paderborn
1927 Loeb Patrick 2:54 1 Moers
1928 Naumann Michelle 2:54 1 Mayen
1929 Scheilz Sven 2:55 1 Siegburg
1930 Almukdad Mohammad 2:55 1 Lüdenscheid
1931 Bharane Khalid 2:56 1 Marl
1932 Sedlic Adnan 2:56 1 Lüdenscheid
1933 Neukirch Ernst 2:57 1 Bad Godesberg
1934 Knauer Olaf 2:57 1 Velbert
1935 Deckers Fynn 2:58 1 Rheinberg
1936 Bormann Rene 2:58 1 Much
1937 Hollenhorst Fabian 2:58 1 Lüdenscheid
1938 Meyer, Patrick Brock, Alain 2:58 1 Eupen
1939 Nowotsch Ulrich 2:58 1 Willich
1940 Seckhold Jörg 2:58 1 Paderborn
1941 Obeid Yahya 2:58 1 Meerbusch
1942 Feldmann Lea 2:59 1 Olpe
1943 Molitor Carsten 2:59 1 Wittlich
1944 Lerchen Jakob 2:59 1 Hagen
1945 Wickord Gereon 3:00 1 Remagen
1946 Hemmers Ulrich 3:00 1 Rheinberg
1947 Pöhls Volker 3:00 1 Meschede
1948 Dörscheln Jamie Wyatt 3:00 1 Lüdenscheid
1949 Schneider Philipp 3:00 1 Hagen
1950 Kaminiarz Martin 3:01 1 Dülmen
1951 Junghans Peter 3:01 1 Kassel
1952 Kurzhöfer Tobias 3:01 1 Hagen
1953 Sorek Arthur 3:02 1 Monheim
1954 Köning Horst 3:02 1 Remagen
1955 Paluch Mirko 3:03 1 Dinslaken
1956 Reinke Manya 3:03 1 Hochneukirch
1957 Alamir Yanya 3:03 1 Marl
1958 Brokordt Rainer 3:03 1 Paderborn
1959 Hecht Ronald 3:04 1 Bad Hersfeld
1960 Fliegel Paul 3:04 1 Meinerzhagen
1961 Brock Alain 3:04 1 Eupen
1962 Koslowski Christofer 3:05 1 Bad Hersfeld
1963 Schröder Timo 3:05 1 Olpe
1964 Dettlaff Michael 3:05 1 Siegburg
1965 Hörnchen Viktoria 3:06 1 Gerolstein
1966 Krämer Elvira 3:06 1 Gerolstein
1967 Konrad Norbert 3:06 1 Bonn-Buschdorf
1968 Kamke Lena 3:06 1 Willich
1969 Alshian Mohamed 3:06 1 Wittlich
1970 van Laak Tjorben 3:07 1 Emmerich
1971 Pagel Sandro 3:07 1 Wittlich
1972 Ramacher Volker 3:08 1 Marl
1973 Stelter Marc 3:08 1 Paderborn
1974 Hemmersbach Monika 3:09 1 Bornheim
1975 Krott Rudi 3:09 1 Eupen
1976 Dietz Christian 3:09 1 Wittlich
1977 Büink Iris 3:10 1 Bocholt
1978 Gorschlüter Johanna 3:10 1 Marl
1979 Ambrosius Guido 3:10 1 Wittlich
1980 Sabitov Alexander 3:10 1 Paderborn
1981 Adewole Michael 3:10 1 Paderborn
1982 Erdmann Walremar 3:10 1 Paderborn
1983 Atlan Nabir 3:11 1 Bad Hersfeld
1984 Mehri Johannes 3:12 1 Olpe
1985 Wirth Ann-Cathrin 3:12 1 Monheim
1986 Szenta Carlo 3:12 1 Bad Münstereifel
1987 Barakovic Arnel 3:12 1 Meerbusch
1988 Alraun Werner 3:13 1 Rheinberg
1989 Storck Lara 3:13 1 Velbert
1990 Wille Celine 3:14 1 Hochneukirch
1991 Funk Andreas 3:14 1 Paderborn
1992 Schmitz Lukas 3:15 1 Siegburg
1993 Telcher Bert 3:16 1 Olpe
1994 Kremer Michael 3:16 1 Eupen
1995 Freitag Jan-Phillipp 3:17 1 Bocholt
1996 Schwacke Sabine 3:17 1 Marl
1997 Künzel Jutta 3:18 1 Marl
1998 Piecvih Mateusz 3:19 1 Bad Hersfeld
1999 Roche Wilfried 3:19 1 Hochneukirch
2000 Stoverink Frieda 3:19 1 Bocholt
2001 Smirnow Alexey 3:19 1 Much
2002 Lutz Emily 3:19 1 Meinerzhagen
2003 Huhn Franz 3:19 1 Siegburg
2004 Alghawi Yahia 3:19 1 Lüdenscheid
2005 Eberhard Lars 3:19 1 Meerbusch
2006 Schröder Johanna 3:20 1 Moers
2007 Lehmann Steven 3:21 1 Meckenheim
2008 Stobbe Erwin 3:21 1 Emmerich
2009 Simpkins Andrea 3:21 1 Marl
2010 Voß Kito 3:21 1 Meerbusch
2011 Guthof Lars 3:22 1 Bad Hersfeld
2012 Riepen Ariane 3:22 1 Lüdenscheid
2013 Klahold Heribert 3:22 1 Paderborn
2014 Perten Sabine 3:22 1 Moers
2015 Jagho Hakim 3:22 1 Meerbusch
2016 Kouteba Ahmat 3:23 1 Hochneukirch
2017 Kohnen Udo 3:24 1 Willich
2018 Hedfeld Lukas 3:25 1 Lüdenscheid
2019 Ackermann Gianna 3:26 1 Gerolstein
2020 Reif Daniel 3:26 1 Lüdenscheid
2021 Frerich Benjamin 3:27 1 Bergheim
2022 Schmidt Walter 3:27 1 Bad Godesberg
2023 Peifer Maximilian 3:28 1 Siegburg
2024 Schreiber Niklas 3:29 1 Remagen
2025 Pohlmann Karin 3:29 1 Bornheim
2026 Kajouh Mohamed 3:30 1 Lüdenscheid
2027 Fengler Inka 3:31 1 Meinerzhagen
2028 Erden Ferhat 3:31 1 Emmerich
2029 Georges Fady 3:32 1 Olpe
2030 Borgert Tina 3:33 1 Dülmen
2031 Schüler Philipp 3:33 1 Velbert
2032 Zeliszczak Julia 3:33 1 Lüdenscheid
2033 Gbur Silvana 3:34 1 Bergheim
2034 Bäcker Mirjam 3:34 1 Meckenheim
2035 Vahle Luca 3:34 1 Paderborn
2036 Lorheide Lukas 3:34 1 Meerbusch
2037 Anbar Bechara 3:35 1 Bad Hersfeld
2038 de Lattre Alexandra 3:35 1 Xanten
2039 Knappe Anna 3:35 1 Xanten
2040 Dudek Manfred 3:35 1 Wittlich
2041 Freitag-Thiele Marianne 3:35 1 Hofgeismar
2042 Quirin Justin 3:36 1 Lüdenscheid
2043 Penta Marek 3:37 1 Bad Hersfeld
2044 Marx Yannick 3:38 1 Wittlich
2045 Aßhauer Dagmar 3:38 1 Hofgeismar
2046 Papst Casandra 3:39 1 Bad Godesberg
2047 Brasch Lukas 3:39 1 Meerbusch
2048 Erciyas Ali 3:40 1 Kassel
2049 Jankow Tim 3:40 1 Paderborn
2050 Berkenkopf Ernst 3:41 1 Bergheim
2051 Pfeifer Jacqueline 3:41 1 Bonn-Buschdorf
2052 Höveler Tobias 3:42 1 Emmerich
2053 Wegener Daniela 3:43 1 Emmerich
2054 Mones Caua 3:43 1 Meerbusch
2055 Reitz Manfred 3:44 1 Siegburg
2056 Schluckebier Kathleen 3:44 1 Eupen
2057 Dropke Jana 3:44 1 Hofgeismar
2058 Heinze Ricarda 3:45 1 Dülmen
2059 Lopez Julia 3:45 1 Remagen
2060 Henricksen Hans-Peter 3:45 1 Meckenheim
2061 Tiemann Andrea 3:45 1 Meerbusch
2062 Stöcker Wolfgang 3:47 1 Monheim
2063 Hoven Tina 3:47 1 Monheim
2064 Berhard Elke 3:47 1 Wittlich
2065 Rahlf Florian 3:48 1 Bad Godesberg
2066 Senger Jutta 3:51 1 Olpe
2067 Ruckes Robert 3:52 1 Emmerich
2068 Nelles Aaron 3:52 1 Siegburg
2069 Ademi Agard 3:52 1 Meerbusch
2070 Ditano Enrico 3:52 1 Hagen
2071 Yilmaz Özer 3:54 1 Kassel
2072 Pries Nancy 3:55 1 Bocholt
2073 Ludwig Susi 3:55 1 Gerolstein
2074 Ruppert Lucas 3:55 1 Kassel
2075 Perkovic Tatjana 3:56 1 Meerbusch
2076 Kossin Thomas 3:57 1 Remagen
2077 Strauß Gillian 3:57 1 Much
2078 Heinsson Vanessa 3:58 1 Meckenheim
2079 Tairi Semir 3:58 1 Meschede
2080 Hajdari Milica 3:58 1 Marl
2081 Geck Sabrina 3:58 1 Lüdenscheid
2082 Balta Dario 3:58 1 Kassel
2083 Böddicker Heidrun 3:58 1 Moers
2084 Epe Frederik 3:59 1 Olpe
2085 Michels Lucienne 4:00 1 Wittlich
2086 Dix Anett 4:00 1 Meerbusch
2087 Konietzny Adrian 4:01 1 Meckenheim
2088 Lanten Ramon 4:01 1 Paderborn
2089 Kiel Kathrin 4:01 1 Moers
2090 Libioulle Kathrin 4:02 1 Eupen
2091 Tenten Günter 4:03 1 Monheim
2092 Schneider Joana 4:03 1 Remagen
2093 Vimaleswaran Tishan 4:04 1 Hagen
2094 Ibrahim Rasheed 4:05 1 Lüdenscheid
2095 Esch Moni 4:05 1 Wittlich
2096 Solanka Uwe 4:06 1 Wittlich
2097 Panofen Ingrid 4:07 1 Bocholt
2098 Stange Deli 4:07 1 Bad Münstereifel
2099 Tanner Bea 4:07 1 Bad Münstereifel
2100 Alptekin Mesut 4:07 1 Paderborn
2101 Sahnoune Mourad 4:08 1 Bergheim
2102 Schiffer Stephanie 4:10 1 Eupen
2103 Laschek Marina 4:11 1 Meerbusch
2104 Häussler Julia 4:12 1 Monheim
2105 Koch Melanie 4:12 1 Velbert
2106 Elting Jason 4:12 1 Emmerich
2107 Glücksberg Mariele 4:12 1 Marl
2108 Podujeva Shaban 4:15 1 Lüdenscheid
2109 Engelmann Noah 4:17 1 Bergheim
2110 Adams Bärbel 4:17 1 Much
2111 Meyer Jonas 4:18 1 Dormagen
2112 Stiehl Katharina 4:18 1 Gerolstein
2113 Kleinen Nadine 4:18 1 Marl
2114 Winkelmann Christin 4:19 1 Dülmen
2115 Moch Ingrid 4:19 1 Dormagen
2116 Sallach Günter 4:20 1 Dülmen
2117 Birk Julia 4:20 1 Siegburg
2118 Bacher Manuela 4:21 1 Bad Godesberg
2119 Hartloff Benjamin 4:21 1 Meerbusch
2120 Dombrad Cindy 4:22 1 Monheim
2121 Lerhaus Tina 4:22 1 Paderborn
2122 Schneider Celine 4:25 1 Bad Münstereifel
2123 Schoroth Sina 4:26 1 Remagen
2124 Tetzlaff Marika 4:27 1 Dormagen
2125 Harff Lucia 4:30 1 Much
2126 Wasser Anke 4:33 1 Lüdenscheid
2127 Tokus Enes 4:36 1 Emmerich
2128 Lorbach Tim 4:37 1 Much
2129 Istar Mert 4:38 1 Paderborn
2130 Schmitz Helmut 4:39 1 Eupen
2131 Knauer Enya 4:41 1 Velbert
2132 Sieg Max 4:43 1 Remagen
2133 Kottenfeld Marion 4:46 1 Much
2134 von Guenther Walter 4:47 1 Paderborn
2135 Dissanayake Anja 4:48 1 Bad Godesberg
2136 Ebeling Jarno 4:52 1 Much
2137 Janke Jazzman 4:59 1 Velbert
2138 Berndt Margot 4:59 1 Bonn-Buschdorf
2139 Löbe Jannik 5:03 1 Much
2140 Aiysh Nasim 5:04 1 Hagen
2141 Neumann Max 5:06 1 Emmerich
2142 Bach Laurin 5:12 1 Much
2143 Giesen Sarah 5:12 1 Much
2144 Tomczak Bianca 5:21 1 Kassel
2145 Michel Philipp 5:23 1 Meinerzhagen
2146 Derksen Till 5:23 1 Emmerich
2147 Dohnt Kerstin 5:24 1 Paderborn
2148 Loheide Maximilian 5:35 1 Emmerich
2149 Röhl Celine 5:38 1 Paderborn
2150 Nizarov Nurtlan 6:01 1 Lüdenscheid
2151 Schmidt Johannes 6:20 1 Meinerzhagen
2152 Feldrappe Lia 6:21 1 Moers
2153 Timmermann Fiona 6:35 1 Emmerich
2154 Wilkinson Christoph 2:12 0 Willich
2155 Gärtner Markus 2:13 0 Meinerzhagen
2156 Sahl Luca 2:15 0 Hofgeismar
2157 Schaubert Walter 2:18 0 Wittlich
2158 Billig Rainer 2:22 0 Eupen
2159 Schorn Mark 2:23 0 Moers
2160 Keuren Heinz 2:24 0 Willich
2161 Hajdari Alban 2:25 0 Marl
2162 Rosengarten Simon 2:25 0 Eupen
2163 Wilkes Tobias 2:26 0 Marl
2164 Radke Clemens 2:27 0 Vellmar
2165 Schenkel Jan 2:32 0 Bad Godesberg
2166 Hombach Michael 2:33 0 Olpe
2167 Czapla Daniel 2:35 0 Rheinberg
2168 Heilmann Kai 2:36 0 Moers
2169 Kubo Jonas 2:37 0 Bocholt
2170 Kober Sven 2:38 0 Meerbusch
2171 Kraut Alexander 2:39 0 Paderborn
2172 Krizaj Jan 2:39 0 Mayen
2173 Schorn Hülya 2:40 0 Moers
2174 Reichert Alina 2:41 0 Hochneukirch
2175 Braun Jürgen 2:41 0 Wittlich
2176 Hermann Thomas 2:42 0 Bad Hersfeld
2177 Murawjow Jürgen 2:43 0 Marl
2178 Mc Donald Murdo 2:43 0 Paderborn
2179 Lakizsus Oliver 2:43 0 Hofgeismar
2180 Sipakis Nikos 2:47 0 Lüdenscheid
2181 Hartmann Sebastian 2:47 0 Wittlich
2182 Tielmann Manuel 2:48 0 Bocholt
2183 Heyer Anouck 2:49 0 Bornheim
2184 Ergün Hakan 2:49 0 Marl
2185 Schmitz Markus 2:50 0 Bocholt
2186 Quiring Vanessa 2:51 0 Hofgeismar
2187 Aßhauer Erwin 2:53 0 Hofgeismar
2188 Esch Bernd 2:54 0 Wittlich
2189 Susojev Valeri 2:55 0 Bergheim
2190 Nandzos Sebastian 2:55 0 Velbert
2191 Semlin Kevin 2:55 0 Lüdenscheid
2192 Patzer Lara 2:55 0 Eupen
2193 Green Dominik 2:55 0 Paderborn
2194 Kaya Senel 2:56 0 Lüdenscheid
2195 Salman Hamar 2:58 0 Bad Hersfeld
2196 Isac John 2:58 0 Wittlich
2197 Decker Walter 2:59 0 Dormagen
2198 Husseini Ahmad 2:59 0 Marl
2199 Buggel Andreas 2:59 0 Wittlich
2200 Steiner Lukas 3:02 0 Paderborn
2201 Diehl Frank 3:02 0 Hagen
2202 Käfer Nicolas 3:03 0 Bad Godesberg
2203 Hirschfeld Stefan 3:03 0 Wittlich
2204 Freitag-Thiele Marianne 3:03 0 Hofgeismar
2205 Kaster Lena 3:05 0 Gerolstein
2206 Breuer Christoph 3:07 0 Bornheim
2207 Korten Norbert 3:07 0 Marl
2208 Kalawski Matäusz 3:08 0 Bad Hersfeld
2209 Seven Koray Jr. 3:08 0 Meerbusch
2210 Kühnen Jonathan 3:08 0 Meerbusch
2211 Dasdhan Mulham 3:08 0 Mayen
2212 Zaljec Mario 3:10 0 Paderborn
2213 Follert Jonas 3:12 0 Lüdenscheid
2214 Liesen Peter 3:15 0 Bad Godesberg
2215 Hermann Sylvia 3:19 0 Gerolstein
2216 Pagasid Azad 3:20 0 Wittlich
2217 Katranji Mahmoud 3:22 0 Wittlich
2218 Gouder Astrid 3:27 0 Eupen
2219 Feist Liane 3:27 0 Hofgeismar
2220 Kaminiarz Anne 3:28 0 Dülmen
2221 Bödefeld Michel 3:28 0 Kassel
2222 Wüstefeld Martin 3:29 0 Paderborn
2223 Grebing Ilka 3:29 0 Hofgeismar
2224 Loth Jahn 3:30 0 Meckenheim
2225 Buchmüller Dennis 3:30 0 Bad Münstereifel
2226 Mhirsi Mohammed 3:32 0 Lüdenscheid
2227 Yoxall Connor 3:32 0 Wittlich
2228 Smiljcic Mirko 3:32 0 Hagen
2229 Bühler Felix 3:33 0 Meckenheim
2230 Neumann Matteo 3:33 0 Kassel
2231 Obeid Yahya 3:33 0 Meerbusch
2232 Jafari Nazar 3:34 0 Olpe
2233 Radkov Marek 3:36 0 Remagen
2234 Tüns Wilma 3:37 0 Dülmen
2235 Fischer Alida 3:37 0 Eupen
2236 Faulstich Alexandra 3:41 0 Hagen
2237 Kowalski Oliwa 3:42 0 Emmerich
2238 Ibesh Ibrahim 3:42 0 Wittlich
2239 Frerich Desiree 3:45 0 Bergheim
2240 Buschpänz Ute 3:45 0 Bonn-Buschdorf
2241 Klüsener Nina 3:46 0 Dülmen
2242 Beer Norbert 3:47 0 Paderborn
2243 Freimann Katrin 3:51 0 Monheim
2244 Gross Dorothea 3:52 0 Mayen
2245 Lammertz Klaus 3:53 0 Bornheim
2246 Hayn Birgit 3:55 0 Monheim
2247 Türker Hüsäyin 3:56 0 Bad Godesberg
2248 Uffelmann Clara 3:56 0 Eupen
2249 Tschorn Celina 3:56 0 Paderborn
2250 Vaschenko Julia 4:01 0 Dülmen
2251 Selbach Max 4:04 0 Paderborn
2252 Schwarz Lara 4:11 0 Bornheim
2253 Schleimschok Luca 4:11 0 Kassel
2254 Schwaab Ulrike 4:13 0 Meckenheim
2255 Müller Hans-Adolf 4:16 0 Hofgeismar
2256 Mergen David 4:18 0 Wittlich
2257 Ahmini Rahim 4:21 0 Bergheim
2258 Schwarz Lisa 4:21 0 Wittlich
2259 Wisskirchen Anke 4:22 0 Bornheim
2260 Stolle Sabrina 4:25 0 Dormagen
2261 Eibisch Jana 4:26 0 Meinerzhagen
2262 Stamoulis Phillipos 4:33 0 Bonn-Buschdorf
2263 Wagner Birgit 4:33 0 Wittlich
2264 Benmhand Ayoub 4:34 0 Bad Godesberg
2265 Galler Teresa 4:39 0 Dülmen
2266 Sallach Maria 4:39 0 Dülmen
2267 Kroll Egon 4:39 0 Velbert
2268 Brock Marie 4:40 0 Eupen
2269 Derksen Franziska 4:41 0 Emmerich
2270 Gerbel Marlies 4:42 0 Meerbusch
2271 Sourou Steven 4:43 0 Meschede
2272 Fischermann Tom 4:45 0 Hochneukirch
2273 Juraschka Tristan 4:49 0 Velbert
2274 Tairi Adelina 4:49 0 Meschede
2275 Roche Bettina 4:51 0 Hochneukirch
2276 Buschpänz Katrin 4:52 0 Bonn-Buschdorf
2277 Yoxall Kayleigh 4:54 0 Wittlich
2278 Keul Anton 4:58 0 Much
2279 Stolle Sabrina 5:03 0 Dormagen
2280 Müller Katrin 5:03 0 Mayen
2281 Friedrich Ineke 5:09 0 Remagen
2282 Joosten Falk 5:15 0 Remagen
2283 Gieraths-Eberle Julia 5:19 0 Meckenheim
2284 Dresen Ben 5:22 0 Emmerich
2285 Buschpänz Winnie 5:35 0 Bonn-Buschdorf
2286 Kieszek Wiktoria aufg. 0 Olpe
2287 Rexhep Elhame aufg. 0 Marl
2288 Maus Paul aufg. 0 Wittlich
2289 Nöller Ben Leon 0 Much