Tourrangliste 2019 nach der 28. Etappe (09.11.2019)
Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit Treffer Etappenort
1 Berner Hendrik 1:50 5 Wildau
2 Piepho Florian 1:52 5 Bad Laasphe
3 Harmeling Dirk 1:53 5 Mülheim-Kärlich
4 Steffen Manuel 1:53 5 Herne
5 Zinn Timo 1:54 5 Solingen
6 Terwey Andreas 1:56 5 Dülmen
7 Harmeling Jana 1:57 5 Meschede
8 Feulner Marco 1:58 5 Kassel
9 Boecker Lars 2:01 5 Wenden
10 Krimmel Nicholas 2:03 5 Kassel
11 Feulner Marco 2:04 5 Siegburg
12 Herlitschka Amir 2:07 5 Meschede
13 Dinkatt Danny 2:08 5 Wildau
14 Harmeling Dirk 2:09 5 Meschede
15 Strack Manuel 2:10 5 Bad Laasphe
16 Harder Andreas 2:12 5 Monheim am Rhein
17 Sellin Swen Jan 2:12 5 Kassel
18 Korn Justus 2:13 5 Braunlage
19 Zillmann Philipp 2:13 5 Goch
20 Harmeling Jana 2:14 5 Mülheim-Kärlich
21 Meier Justus 2:17 5 Dülmen
22 Koch Mirko 2:24 5 Gierstädt
23 Weiß Jette 2:26 5 Bad Laasphe
24 Böttcher Waldemar 2:26 5 Siegburg
25 Bosse Jannes 2:28 5 Walsrode
26 Bernickel Stefanie 2:31 5 Siegburg
27 Westkamp Florian F 2:34 5 Rheine-Mesum
28 Berger Niklas 2:36 5 Solingen
29 Kraemer Tim 2:39 5 Solingen
30 Bremer Marcel 2:39 5 Wildau
31 Stüwe Timon 2:40 5 Lingen
32 Basedow Benedikt 2:42 5 Bad Laasphe
33 Wiese Sascha 2:46 5 Rheine-Mesum
34 Müller Joshua 2:48 5 Wildau
35 Scholle Dirk 2:49 5 Soest
36 Kornatz Knut 2:50 5 Velbert
37 Schulte Stefan 2:51 5 Lingen
38 Kusenberg Christian 2:51 5 Goch
39 Kazemir Reza 2:55 5 Lingen
40 Schütte Bernd 2:55 5 Wildau
41 Atzenhofer Sophie 2:58 5 Braunlage
42 Pleimann Steffi 3:02 5 Lingen
43 Holtkamp Tobias 3:10 5 Lingen
44 Faßbender Mara 3:10 5 MG-Eicken
45 Brink Susanne HF 3:13 5 Rheine-Mesum
46 Weber Ottmar 3:13 5 Kassel
47 Yilmaz Adem 3:14 5 Herne
48 Hitzegrad Martin 3:18 5 Soest
49 Schösse Jan 3:19 5 Gierstädt
50 Pleimann Steffi 3:20 5 Rheine-Mesum
51 Scholle Jessica 3:23 5 Soest
52 Naumann Lothar 3:23 5 Wildau
53 Schuchardt Madelen 3:38 5 Gierstädt
54 Derksen Kira 3:51 5 Velbert
55 Buck Achim 3:53 5 Schwalmstadt
56 Schicke Marcel 4:05 5 Wittlich
57 Lengeling Felix 4:09 5 Monheim am Rhein
58 Farrell Roy 4:09 5 Soest
59 Strempel Michelle 4:13 5 Wildau
60 Schuh Melanie 4:16 5 Walsrode
61 Dust Kristina 4:36 5 Lingen
62 Drees Nicola 5:01 5 Lingen
63 Kampschulze Rolf 5:30 5 Soest
64 Harmeling Dirk 1:49 4 Lingen
65 Berner Hendrik 1:49 4 Wildau
66 Trachternach Clemens 1:50 4 Herne
67 Krimmel Nicholas 1:51 4 Kassel
68 Feulner Marco 1:56 4 Mülheim-Kärlich
69 Zinn Timo 1:56 4 Solingen
70 Klingeler Julian 1:56 4 Solingen
71 Radek Rene 1:57 4 Dülmen
72 Schacherbauer Otmar 1:58 4 Mülheim-Kärlich
73 Böhm Daniel 2:00 4 Braunlage
74 Osterbrink Bernd F 2:01 4 Rheine-Mesum
75 Radek Rene 2:01 4 Herne
76 Blank Benjamin 2:07 4 Braunlage
77 Burgemeister Michael 2:08 4 Siegburg
78 Behnen Roland 2:09 4 Rheine-Mesum
79 Basedow Benedikt 2:10 4 Wenden
80 Achterkamp Tim F 2:10 4 Rheine-Mesum
81 Knobloch Jan 2:11 4 Meschede
82 Heiche Jan 2:11 4 Wenden
83 Basedow Benedikt 2:12 4 Bad Laasphe
84 Rapien Tobias HF 2:13 4 Rheine-Mesum
85 Schlimmer Rouven 2:16 4 Wittlich
86 Schürmann Stefan 2:17 4 Monheim am Rhein
87 Lohse Sascha 2:17 4 Herne
88 Böhl Timo 2:18 4 Bad Laasphe
89 Rüthing Nils 2:18 4 Herne
90 Schaubert Jakob 2:18 4 Wittlich
91 Achterkamp Tim HF 2:19 4 Rheine-Mesum
92 Kress Leon 2:19 4 Kassel
93 Voß Christian 2:20 4 Meschede
94 Gonsior Maik 2:22 4 Velbert
95 Groß Michael 2:23 4 Bad Laasphe
96 Bülter Sebastian F 2:23 4 Rheine-Mesum
97 Conrad Steven 2:24 4 Gierstädt
98 Gieck Torsten 2:24 4 Wildau
99 Schmidt Ireneusz 2:24 4 Kassel
100 Espeter Ephraim 2:25 4 Bad Laasphe
101 Koopmann Dennis 2:25 4 Walsrode
102 Maier Johann 2:27 4 Schwalmstadt
103 Kaczmarek Thomas 2:27 4 Herne
104 Zagorski Andreas HF 2:28 4 Rheine-Mesum
105 Sciandrello Rossi 2:30 4 Monheim am Rhein
106 Philipps Darja 2:31 4 Braunlage
107 Lautwein Tobias 2:31 4 Wenden
108 Röckinghausen Hauke 2:31 4 Wenden
109 Hamers Sven 2:32 4 Soest
110 Kenter Christian 2:33 4 Meschede
111 Tillmann Andreas 2:34 4 Bad Laasphe
112 Nowacki Adam 2:34 4 Solingen
113 Rappien Tobias F 2:35 4 Rheine-Mesum
114 Atli Bektas 2:35 4 Kassel
115 Breitkopf Lisa 2:36 4 Dülmen
116 Irlenbusch René 2:36 4 Siegburg
117 Lubberich Dirk 2:36 4 MG-Eicken
118 Sohrmann Burkhard 2:36 4 Herne
119 Schuchardt Erik 2:37 4 Gierstädt
120 Pflug Andre 2:37 4 Schwalmstadt
121 Nebbe Melanie 2:38 4 Bad Laasphe
122 Langer Wolfgang 2:38 4 Braunlage
123 Fuchs Karl-Heinz 2:38 4 Wenden
124 Beecker Benedikt 2:38 4 MG-Eicken
125 Semmler Dustin 2:38 4 Wildau
126 Tömmes Moritz 2:38 4 Wittlich
127 Heister Joshi 2:39 4 Braunlage
128 Grabandt Nicholas 2:39 4 Kassel
129 Gonnermann Jan 2:39 4 Kassel
130 Kane Chris 2:40 4 Braunlage
131 Behnen Roland 2:40 4 Lingen
132 Schulte-Mesum Lars 2:40 4 Rheine-Mesum
133 Damm Phillip 2:40 4 Wildau
134 Jacobs Stefan 2:41 4 Monheim am Rhein
135 Kamm Laura 2:41 4 Bad Laasphe
136 Mierau Eduard 2:41 4 Soest
137 Versienti Toni 2:41 4 Goch
138 Hastedt Thomas 2:42 4 Walsrode
139 Wiechers Frederik 2:43 4 Walsrode
140 Köster Lisa 2:43 4 Velbert
141 Siegener Bianca 2:43 4 Kassel
142 Bäcker Michaela HF 2:44 4 Rheine-Mesum
143 Buck Achim 2:45 4 Schwalmstadt
144 Nawrot Fabian 2:45 4 Walsrode
145 Hachmann Andree 2:45 4 Rheine-Mesum
146 Schulze Peter 2:45 4 Wildau
147 Brinker Ruben 2:46 4 Soest
148 Schilling Vanessa 2:46 4 Solingen
149 Bosse Mats 2:46 4 Walsrode
150 Behnen Petra 2:46 4 Lingen
151 Steggemann Timo F 2:46 4 Rheine-Mesum
152 Hitzegrad Martin 2:47 4 Soest
153 Zisgen Dieter 2:47 4 Wittlich
154 Dekesel Michael 2:48 4 Meschede
155 Hirschbühl Dominic 2:48 4 Monheim am Rhein
156 Albuszies Christine 2:48 4 Solingen
157 Ebbigmann Hendrik HF 2:48 4 Rheine-Mesum
158 Basedow Christian 2:49 4 Bad Laasphe
159 Cam Tevfik 2:49 4 Soest
160 Wiedemeier Klaus 2:49 4 Lingen
161 Drente Raphael HF 2:49 4 Rheine-Mesum
162 Spielvogel Markus 2:50 4 Schwalmstadt
163 Itzkow Markus 2:50 4 Lingen
164 Albuszies Max 2:51 4 Solingen
165 Gerland Martin 2:52 4 Solingen
166 Mittenzwei Tom 2:52 4 Wildau
167 Grebasch David 2:52 4 Wildau
168 Roßwinkel Gregor 2:53 4 Meschede
169 Egel Robert 2:53 4 Velbert
170 Schrandt Björn 2:53 4 Kassel
171 Sewald Michael 2:54 4 Monheim am Rhein
172 Lüttmann Niklas 2:54 4 Rheine-Mesum
173 Adler Dirk 2:54 4 Wildau
174 Schuchardt Lars 2:55 4 Gierstädt
175 Jacobs Jennifer 2:55 4 Monheim am Rhein
176 Gerstenberger Arno 2:55 4 Monheim am Rhein
177 Wulfern Ludwig 2:55 4 Lingen
178 Beecker Benedikt 2:55 4 MG-Eicken
179 Ibrahim Ibrahim 2:55 4 Kassel
180 Koegel Deborah 2:56 4 Meschede
181 Pipers Moritz 2:56 4 Soest
182 Ullrich Bianca 2:57 4 Braunlage
183 Wolff Michael 2:58 4 Monheim am Rhein
184 Zillmann Philipp 2:58 4 Goch
185 Pleimann Steffi 2:58 4 Herne
186 Behnen Roland 2:59 4 Rheine-Mesum
187 Gercer Philip 2:59 4 Velbert
188 Soumahoro Oumar 3:00 4 Wenden
189 Feuerhelm Kevin 3:00 4 Lingen
190 Stemmler Peter 3:03 4 Soest
191 Söhnholz Jette 3:03 4 Walsrode
192 Vehring Karl-Heinz 3:03 4 Lingen
193 Günther Frank 3:04 4 Soest
194 Farrell Roy 3:05 4 Soest
195 Staron Bastian 3:05 4 Solingen
196 Freese Michael 3:05 4 Lingen
197 Dr. Wolkowski Boris 3:06 4 MG-Eicken
198 Leusmann Inge 3:09 4 Rheine-Mesum
199 Eßlage Thomas HF 3:09 4 Rheine-Mesum
200 Koch Markus 3:10 4 Gierstädt
201 Tirian Lea 3:10 4 Dülmen
202 Schönherr Natascha 3:10 4 Kassel
203 Götzke Carolin 3:11 4 Wildau
204 Orsan Marius 3:12 4 Soest
205 Bachmann Thomas 3:12 4 Siegburg
206 Klinkert Nadine 3:12 4 Braunlage
207 Jägerken Jens 3:14 4 Soest
208 Mohammadi Moe 3:14 4 Soest
209 Eibeile Ramona 3:15 4 Mülheim-Kärlich
210 Heckhuis Christian 3:16 4 Rheine-Mesum
211 Böning Belana 3:17 4 Monheim am Rhein
212 Jansen Andreas 3:17 4 Soest
213 Schröter Tom 3:17 4 Wildau
214 Kaya Ali 3:17 4 Kassel
215 Gorsler Lauren 3:18 4 Gierstädt
216 Haveland Thomas 3:18 4 Soest
217 UBAKA Goldorack 3:18 4 MG-Eicken
218 Gheoghe Tont 3:20 4 Wildau
219 Pröhl Jörg 3:20 4 Kassel
220 Steffen Julia 3:21 4 Herne
221 Kraft Thomas 3:23 4 Solingen
222 Bußmann Lars 3:24 4 Soest
223 Schultz Hanna 3:25 4 Wildau
224 Dumbravano Mircea 3:25 4 Wildau
225 Vodusek Zoe 3:26 4 Solingen
226 Hamann Nico 3:26 4 MG-Eicken
227 Gans Nadine 3:28 4 Bad Laasphe
228 Auert Severine 3:29 4 Wildau
229 Mattern Andreas 3:31 4 Soest
230 Behnen Petra 3:31 4 Lingen
231 Heinrichs Renate 3:31 4 MG-Eicken
232 Schmeddes Koosje 3:32 4 Soest
233 Böning Maximilian 3:32 4 Soest
234 Kandeler Nick 3:33 4 Monheim am Rhein
235 Niesar Lena 3:33 4 Bad Laasphe
236 Rademacher David 3:33 4 Soest
237 Jahrsetz Achim 3:33 4 Velbert
238 Helberg Julia 3:35 4 Walsrode
239 Beger-Kühner Christina 3:35 4 Walsrode
240 Bart Thorsten 3:36 4 Soest
241 Birlehm Viviane 3:37 4 Kassel
242 van den Broeck Benjamin 3:38 4 Soest
243 Drees Merle 3:38 4 Lingen
244 Gerdes Alex 3:39 4 Rheine-Mesum
245 Brüggemann Jenny 3:42 4 Meschede
246 Link Andreas 3:42 4 Soest
247 Rottstock Henrike 3:42 4 Wildau
248 Billecke Sebastian 3:46 4 Soest
249 Switzer Maike 3:46 4 Braunlage
250 Horstmann Magali 3:46 4 MG-Eicken
251 Konitz Roland 3:49 4 Soest
252 Lugge Melanie 3:50 4 Monheim am Rhein
253 Kirch Jochen 3:50 4 Wittlich
254 Rudolph Antje 3:50 4 Kassel
255 Kobin Lisa-Marie 3:52 4 Soest
256 Matzke Henri 3:58 4 Soest
257 Kersten Jule 3:58 4 Soest
258 Bardua Marlene 3:58 4 Wittlich
259 Randel Antonia 4:05 4 Gierstädt
260 Othmer Luk 4:05 4 Braunlage
261 Smoqa Nassar 4:05 4 Lingen
262 Gerdes Maria 4:08 4 Rheine-Mesum
263 Barthel Katja 4:23 4 Wildau
264 Beelte Jacqeline 4:54 4 Soest
265 Dahmann Sonja 4:58 4 Soest
266 Karbach Andreas 5:51 4 Wittlich
267 Akgül Mustalifa 5:52 4 Kassel
268 Weidemann Gitta 9:42 4 Kassel
269 Feulner Marco 1:49 3 Kassel
270 Scheen Thorsten 1:53 3 Wenden
271 Radek Rene 1:54 3 Dülmen
272 Beckmann Olaf F 1:54 3 Rheine-Mesum
273 Schulte Stefan 1:56 3 Lingen
274 Radek Rene 1:56 3 Herne
275 Harmeling Jana 1:57 3 Meschede
276 Blank Benjamin 1:57 3 Braunlage
277 Schacherbauer Otmar 1:58 3 Mülheim-Kärlich
278 Harmeling Jana 1:59 3 Dülmen
279 Böttcher Waldemar 2:00 3 Siegburg
280 Heiche Jan 2:00 3 Wenden
281 Radtke Henrik 2:05 3 Solingen
282 Auer Sam 2:05 3 Solingen
283 Bleckmann Max 2:05 3 Velbert
284 Helbing Michael 2:06 3 Braunlage
285 Schloos Matthias 2:07 3 Wenden
286 Harmeling Dirk 2:08 3 Herne
287 Stadel Max 2:10 3 Braunlage
288 Quitschke Jens 2:10 3 Wildau
289 Schulte Christopher 2:11 3 Meschede
290 Herlitschka Amir 2:11 3 Meschede
291 Meiering Robert 2:11 3 Monheim am Rhein
292 Brink Stefan 2:11 3 Rheine-Mesum
293 Grothues Christian HF 2:11 3 Rheine-Mesum
294 Rustemi Leon 2:12 3 Kassel
295 Holtschneider Daniel 2:13 3 Wenden
296 Pötzsch Christian 2:14 3 Monheim am Rhein
297 Niggemeier Malte 2:14 3 Solingen
298 Wolff Alex 2:15 3 Monheim am Rhein
299 Gerstenberger Arno 2:15 3 Monheim am Rhein
300 Wendt Fritz 2:15 3 Wildau
301 Kumpus Lino 2:16 3 Solingen
302 Radek Rene 2:16 3 Velbert
303 Kleinhölting Bernd 2:17 3 Dülmen
304 Halbe Sarah 2:17 3 Wenden
305 Stadtherr Andreas 2:17 3 Lingen
306 Süßmann Frederic 2:17 3 Wildau
307 Jaekel Robin 2:17 3 Kassel
308 Sloot Jeff 2:18 3 Rheine-Mesum
309 Alawi Said 2:18 3 Kassel
310 Behnen Roland 2:19 3 Rheine-Mesum
311 Osterbrink Bernd HF 2:20 3 Rheine-Mesum
312 Böe Jan 2:20 3 Kassel
313 Büngener Ludger 2:21 3 Meschede
314 Robles Mario 2:21 3 Soest
315 Göbel Julian 2:22 3 Bad Laasphe
316 Fleischhacker Rüdiger 2:22 3 Braunlage
317 Kane Chris 2:22 3 Braunlage
318 Hebenstreit Ivonne 2:22 3 Wildau
319 Gieck Torsten 2:22 3 Wildau
320 Hammer Lars 2:23 3 Bad Laasphe
321 Sievert Peter 2:23 3 Lingen
322 Drente Raphael 2:23 3 Rheine-Mesum
323 Reimann Gregor 2:23 3 Wildau
324 Schaubert Jakob 2:23 3 Wittlich
325 Hager Dominik 2:24 3 Monheim am Rhein
326 Lengeling Felix 2:24 3 Monheim am Rhein
327 Weiß Mette 2:25 3 Bad Laasphe
328 Georg Anna Lena 2:25 3 Bad Laasphe
329 Birck Gernot 2:25 3 Siegburg
330 Neerschulte Johannes 2:25 3 Lingen
331 Schaubert Walter 2:26 3 Wittlich
332 Pietsch Tobi 2:27 3 Braunlage
333 Tipp Burkhard 2:27 3 Braunlage
334 Müller Joshua 2:27 3 Wildau
335 Birck Gernot 2:28 3 Siegburg
336 Fink Julius 2:28 3 Solingen
337 Wiechers Frederik 2:29 3 Walsrode
338 Machnitzke Julia 2:29 3 Rheine-Mesum
339 Böcker Andreas 2:29 3 Wildau
340 Espeter Franzi 2:30 3 Bad Laasphe
341 Kaiser Maximilian 2:30 3 Braunlage
342 Hille Adriano 2:30 3 Wildau
343 Dürr Marvin 2:31 3 Monheim am Rhein
344 Kane Chris 2:31 3 Braunlage
345 Bernickel Stefanie 2:33 3 Siegburg
346 Frericks Reinhard 2:33 3 Lingen
347 Schneegans Jörg 2:33 3 Lingen
348 Steinbeck Jürgen 2:33 3 Wildau
349 Hauolli Artan 2:34 3 Monheim am Rhein
350 Wierling Stephan 2:34 3 Rheine-Mesum
351 Blasse Richard 2:35 3 Gierstädt
352 Efendic Edin 2:35 3 Monheim am Rhein
353 Bülter Sebastian 2:35 3 Rheine-Mesum
354 Westkamp Florian 2:35 3 Rheine-Mesum
355 van Dongen Werner 2:35 3 Goch
356 Gawel Alexander 2:36 3 Velbert
357 Breitkopf Lisa 2:37 3 Dülmen
358 Bohdan Artem 2:37 3 Wildau
359 Pich von Lipinski Nicolas 2:37 3 Wildau
360 Böhl Timo 2:38 3 Bad Laasphe
361 Wockatz Ronny 2:38 3 Braunlage
362 Krämer Nico 2:38 3 Walsrode
363 Zillmann Philipp 2:38 3 Goch
364 Steens Oliver 2:40 3 Dülmen
365 Stitz Sascha 2:40 3 Soest
366 de Simone Anthony 2:40 3 Solingen
367 Kumpus Bojan 2:40 3 Solingen
368 Jörgens Lars 2:40 3 Rheine-Mesum
369 Dick Gerd „Kämmen“ 2:40 3 Velbert
370 Wilde Alexander 2:40 3 Herne
371 Wagner Maik 2:41 3 Monheim am Rhein
372 Nebbe Melanie 2:41 3 Bad Laasphe
373 Koch Jens 2:41 3 Braunlage
374 Fredebeil Jan 2:42 3 Meschede
375 Rohrbach Julia 2:42 3 Bad Laasphe
376 Nagler Jens 2:42 3 Wildau
377 Romeiß Nico 2:42 3 Kassel
378 Kotzian Harald 2:42 3 Kassel
379 Hauolli Artan 2:43 3 Monheim am Rhein
380 Tyrasa Adalbert 2:43 3 Monheim am Rhein
381 Joachim Bernd 2:43 3 Walsrode
382 Kirbach Robin 2:43 3 Wildau
383 Schuchardt Franz 2:44 3 Gierstädt
384 Jacobs Stefan 2:44 3 Monheim am Rhein
385 Sawinski Tobias 2:44 3 Soest
386 Nottelmann Lars 2:44 3 Siegburg
387 Kühner Jens 2:44 3 Walsrode
388 Kerner Andreas 2:44 3 Wildau
389 Pleimann Steffi 2:44 3 Herne
390 Beisner Stefanie 2:45 3 Siegburg
391 Uka Adrian 2:45 3 Herne
392 Zacharias Jakob 2:46 3 Meschede
393 Volarik Armand 2:46 3 Monheim am Rhein
394 Ratknic Bogdan 2:46 3 Bad Laasphe
395 Kamm Lena 2:46 3 Bad Laasphe
396 Scherer Klaus 2:46 3 Braunlage
397 Steinbiß Christoph 2:46 3 Braunlage
398 Atzenhofer Sophie 2:46 3 Braunlage
399 Kraemer Tim 2:46 3 Solingen
400 Suleyman Akyüz 2:46 3 Wittlich
401 Kamm Lena 2:47 3 Bad Laasphe
402 Gerke Jens 2:47 3 Walsrode
403 Bönner Erich 2:48 3 Meschede
404 Wenzel Hendrik 2:48 3 Soest
405 Dallig Uwe 2:48 3 Wildau
406 Steffen Julia 2:48 3 Herne
407 Bachmat Andrey 2:48 3 Kassel
408 Böning Georg 2:49 3 Monheim am Rhein
409 Mosel Ann Kristin 2:49 3 Dülmen
410 Weyer Dominik 2:49 3 Soest
411 Wiese Sascha 2:49 3 Lingen
412 Eilers Daniel HF 2:49 3 Rheine-Mesum
413 Leusmann Manni HF 2:49 3 Rheine-Mesum
414 Brüggemann Thorsten 2:50 3 Meschede
415 Werner Stephanie 2:50 3 Rheine-Mesum
416 Schouten Wolfgang 2:50 3 Goch
417 Pühringer Marco 2:50 3 Wildau
418 Pleimann Daniel 2:50 3 Herne
419 Jeutter Axel 2:50 3 Wittlich
420 Wolff Alex 2:51 3 Monheim am Rhein
421 Schlaak Lucas 2:51 3 Soest
422 Krüger Horst 2:51 3 Solingen
423 Lindemann Andreas 2:51 3 Rheine-Mesum
424 Raßbach Manuel 2:52 3 Mülheim-Kärlich
425 Vogelsang Vanessa 2:52 3 Dülmen
426 Ortlepp Christian 2:52 3 Braunlage
427 Langer Cedrik 2:52 3 Braunlage
428 Hachmann Andree 2:52 3 Rheine-Mesum
429 Brüning Stephan F 2:52 3 Rheine-Mesum
430 Kowalle Michael 2:52 3 Goch
431 Röttinger Axel 2:53 3 Soest
432 Orsan Marius 2:53 3 Soest
433 Grigo Michael 2:53 3 Soest
434 Bosse Mats 2:53 3 Walsrode
435 Nienaber Vera 2:53 3 Rheine-Mesum
436 Feldmann Arne 2:53 3 Rheine-Mesum
437 Fricke Ricardo 2:54 3 Soest
438 Siepker Kai 2:54 3 Lingen
439 Itzkow Markus 2:54 3 Lingen
440 Schouten Wolfgang 2:54 3 Goch
441 Töpfer Michael 2:54 3 Wildau
442 Vollmer Marc 2:54 3 Kassel
443 Baranov Vitalie 2:54 3 Kassel
444 Scholle Jessica 2:55 3 Soest
445 Schade Karsten 2:55 3 Braunlage
446 Geißler Sascha 2:55 3 Wildau
447 Pleimann Kuno 2:55 3 Herne
448 Willmes Felix 2:56 3 Meschede
449 Jürgens Daniel 2:56 3 Rheine-Mesum
450 Schmidt Matthias 2:56 3 Wildau
451 Hilckmann Axel 2:56 3 Wittlich
452 Klasen Mathias 2:57 3 Braunlage
453 Nawrot Fabian 2:57 3 Walsrode
454 Scholz Michael 2:57 3 Velbert
455 Bonner Erich 2:58 3 Meschede
456 Bembenek Hartmut 2:58 3 Soest
457 Simiyu Jona 2:58 3 Braunlage
458 Leusmann Manni 2:58 3 Rheine-Mesum
459 Sala Massimo 2:58 3 Goch
460 Schiffels Louis 2:58 3 Wittlich
461 Fischer Robert 2:58 3 Wittlich
462 Schaubert Walter 2:58 3 Wittlich
463 Roß Johannes 2:59 3 Soest
464 Burbach Kristina 2:59 3 Walsrode
465 Kubas Simon 2:59 3 Wittlich
466 Heugen Mark 2:59 3 Wittlich
467 Diekmann Philipp 3:00 3 Mülheim-Kärlich
468 Kanschat Peter 3:00 3 Soest
469 Wilde Alexander 3:00 3 Herne
470 Kordt Christoph 3:01 3 Soest
471 Warrink Andre 3:02 3 Lingen
472 Behnen Petra 3:02 3 Rheine-Mesum
473 Hill Dimitri 3:02 3 Kassel
474 Weiß Judith 3:03 3 Bad Laasphe
475 Fricke Christian 3:04 3 Soest
476 Deisting Maxi 3:04 3 Braunlage
477 Mikus Erik 3:04 3 Wittlich
478 Feilcke Nick 3:05 3 Schwalmstadt
479 Alihodzic Hidaet 3:05 3 Kassel
480 Wolff Michael 3:06 3 Monheim am Rhein
481 Albuszies Max 3:06 3 Solingen
482 Schiffels Louis 3:06 3 Wittlich
483 Böning Jano 3:07 3 Monheim am Rhein
484 Ricksen John 3:07 3 Monheim am Rhein
485 Bracel Lukas 3:07 3 Kassel
486 Pawlik Markus 3:09 3 Mülheim-Kärlich
487 Thiehoff Katharina 3:09 3 Dülmen
488 Lüttchen Martin 3:09 3 Braunlage
489 Heidelbach Johann 3:09 3 Braunlage
490 Bartels Andreas 3:09 3 Braunlage
491 Sievert Rolf 3:09 3 Lingen
492 Zagorski Andreas 3:09 3 Rheine-Mesum
493 Herholz Jasmin 3:09 3 Goch
494 Volkmann Evelyn 3:09 3 Wildau
495 Lammerschop Robin 3:09 3 Velbert
496 Vogelsang Vanessa 3:10 3 Dülmen
497 Gremme Ralf 3:10 3 Rheine-Mesum
498 Noack Ronald 3:10 3 Wildau
499 Mahlmann Volker 3:11 3 Meschede
500 Kemper Clemens 3:11 3 Soest
501 Schacht Marlon 3:11 3 Soest
502 Klinkert Nadine 3:11 3 Braunlage
503 Yilmaz Mahmut 3:11 3 Wildau
504 Terwey Emily 3:12 3 Dülmen
505 Schenk Christopher 3:12 3 Soest
506 Barbaresku Tim 3:13 3 Soest
507 Erker Lara 3:13 3 Siegburg
508 Wesendahl Tobias 3:13 3 Rheine-Mesum
509 Buckels Valentin 3:13 3 Goch
510 Gessner Philipp 3:13 3 Kassel
511 Wolter Karsten 3:14 3 Bad Laasphe
512 Wieser Anja 3:14 3 Solingen
513 Schlüter Michael 3:15 3 Walsrode
514 Luckmann Fabrice 3:16 3 Meschede
515 Reimann Tobias 3:16 3 MG-Eicken
516 Dückers Sophie 3:16 3 MG-Eicken
517 Lagarden Isabell 3:16 3 Goch
518 Geißler Janine 3:16 3 Wildau
519 Gaida Annika 3:16 3 Velbert
520 Neumann Michael 3:16 3 Kassel
521 Gewohn Daniela 3:17 3 Rheine-Mesum
522 Graf Daniel 3:17 3 Wittlich
523 Gamenik Michaela 3:18 3 Braunlage
524 Leschkowski Michael 3:18 3 Wildau
525 Einighammer Gerd 3:19 3 Monheim am Rhein
526 Piseddu Giorgio 3:19 3 Soest
527 Fricke Ricardo 3:20 3 Soest
528 Klaeden Max 3:20 3 Braunlage
529 Farwick Sabine 3:20 3 Rheine-Mesum
530 Reimann Gregor 3:20 3 Wildau
531 Günther Michael 3:22 3 Soest
532 Stojanovic Noah 3:22 3 Braunlage
533 Lehmann Jana 3:22 3 Wildau
534 Kszyminski Enrico 3:25 3 Gierstädt
535 Sciandrello Salvatore 3:25 3 Monheim am Rhein
536 Bonke Tina 3:25 3 Solingen
537 Müller Luca 3:25 3 Wildau
538 Drathen Klaus 3:27 3 Meschede
539 Steenpoorte Susanne 3:27 3 Bad Laasphe
540 Eichert Ute 3:27 3 Wenden
541 Barsch Nero 3:27 3 Walsrode
542 Schüler Wolfgang 3:27 3 Wildau
543 Backes Frederic 3:27 3 Wittlich
544 Albuszies Susanne 3:28 3 Solingen
545 Adanor Mustafa 3:28 3 Wildau
546 Füssel Gerd 3:29 3 Gierstädt
547 Luckmann Sandy 3:30 3 Meschede
548 Achterkamp Marlen 3:31 3 Rheine-Mesum
549 Remini Karim 3:31 3 MG-Eicken
550 Kuchta Rolf 3:31 3 Wildau
551 Alberg Simone 3:31 3 Kassel
552 Hoefer Gerlinde 3:32 3 Mülheim-Kärlich
553 Pleimann Kuno 3:32 3 Herne
554 Kopp Jennifer 3:32 3 Kassel
555 Weishaupt Ramona 3:34 3 Lingen
556 Rosin Barbara 3:35 3 Soest
557 Vodusek Zoe 3:35 3 Solingen
558 van Damme Krista 3:35 3 Wildau
559 Spangenberg Lisa 3:36 3 Kassel
560 Brink Susanne 3:38 3 Rheine-Mesum
561 Naumann Daniel 3:39 3 Wildau
562 Beger-Kühner Christina 3:40 3 Walsrode
563 Philippi Inka 3:42 3 Kassel
564 Wulf Agnes 3:43 3 Soest
565 Redeker Benjamin 3:43 3 Soest
566 Thoben Markus 3:43 3 Soest
567 Nickert Melanie 3:43 3 Wittlich
568 Schmidts Klaus 3:45 3 Solingen
569 Rüschoff Hillu 3:45 3 Rheine-Mesum
570 Ahmeti Harun 3:47 3 Monheim am Rhein
571 Witt Katharina 3:47 3 Soest
572 Pieper Diane 3:47 3 Velbert
573 Gabel Iris 3:48 3 Monheim am Rhein
574 Hebenstreit Ivonne 3:48 3 Wildau
575 Gök Gökan 3:48 3 Herne
576 Steglich Jerome 3:48 3 Kassel
577 Agil 3:50 3 Rheine-Mesum
578 Czerny Sebastian 3:51 3 Siegburg
579 Tittel Thomas 3:51 3 Wildau
580 Kirma Mahmut 3:54 3 Kassel
581 Jeremy 3:55 3 Gierstädt
582 Rauscher Patrick 3:57 3 Monheim am Rhein
583 Rottstock Heiko 3:57 3 Wildau
584 Siry Anja 3:58 3 Solingen
585 Grahl Lysanne 3:58 3 Wildau
586 Schäfer Lena 3:59 3 Schwalmstadt
587 Kroes Uschi 3:59 3 Wenden
588 Zerbe Susanne 4;11 3 Kassel
589 Wegmann Celina 4:02 3 Lingen
590 Yilmaz Baran 4:04 3 Kassel
591 Janssen Ingmar 4:05 3 Velbert
592 Beck Suse 4:06 3 Soest
593 Winter Ben 4:08 3 Kassel
594 Pleimann Kuno 4:10 3 Lingen
595 Behrend Richard 4:11 3 Wildau
596 Froese Rainer 4:11 3 Wildau
597 Dust Kristina 4:13 3 Lingen
598 Rarbach Willi 4:15 3 Meschede
599 Mattern Christiane 4:15 3 Soest
600 Schuh Melanie 4:16 3 Walsrode
601 Matzke Till 4:19 3 Soest
602 Gabriel Sybille 4:21 3 Kassel
603 Jolinchen AOK 4:22 3 MG-Eicken
604 Diemel Tonia 4:23 3 Soest
605 Gehlen Mechthild 4:31 3 Rheine-Mesum
606 Busseck Anja 4:31 3 Goch
607 Kattenbeck Birgit 4:42 3 Rheine-Mesum
608 Schenk Linn 4:48 3 Wittlich
609 Wulf Agnes 4:51 3 Soest
610 Weidemann Gitta 4:52 3 Kassel
611 Maas Kilian 4:54 3 Meschede
612 Kranz Reinhard 4:54 3 Kassel
613 Köppen Stina 5:10 3 Lingen
614 Kubanski Larissa 6:03 3 Soest
615 Steffen Manuel 1:46 2 Herne
616 Dornseifer Nicolas 1:47 2 Wenden
617 Kiese Marius 1:51 2 Wenden
618 Feulner Marco 1:51 2 Wittlich
619 Korn Justus 1:52 2 Braunlage
620 Harmeling Dirk 1:55 2 Meschede
621 Kiese Marius 1:58 2 Wenden
622 Feulner Marco 1:59 2 Mülheim-Kärlich
623 Pöhler Patrick 1:59 2 Kassel
624 Scheen Thorsten 2:00 2 Wenden
625 Rock Florian 2:01 2 Dülmen
626 Auer Sam 2:01 2 Solingen
627 Feulner Marco 2:02 2 Siegburg
628 Groß Michael 2:03 2 Bad Laasphe
629 Schlattmann Marc 2:04 2 Dülmen
630 Küpper Dennis 2:04 2 Goch
631 Osterbrink Bernd 2:05 2 Rheine-Mesum
632 Rieck Eliah 2:06 2 Siegburg
633 Harmeling Dirk 2:06 2 Lingen
634 Hager Dominik 2:07 2 Monheim am Rhein
635 Beckmann Olaf HF 2:07 2 Rheine-Mesum
636 Loof Michael 2:08 2 Meschede
637 Pietsch Tobias 2:09 2 Braunlage
638 Beckmann Olaf 2:09 2 Rheine-Mesum
639 Stichel Sascha 2:09 2 Velbert
640 Kabra Ingo 2:10 2 Dülmen
641 Halbe Sarah 2:10 2 Wenden
642 Stadtherr Andreas 2:10 2 Lingen
643 Albers Jan 2:10 2 Velbert
644 Wrede Benedikt 2:11 2 Meschede
645 Strack Manuel 2:11 2 Bad Laasphe
646 Stadel Maxi 2:11 2 Braunlage
647 Stichel Sascha 2:12 2 Velbert
648 Calgici Jascha 2:12 2 Herne
649 Dülks Dustin 2:13 2 Solingen
650 Niklas Peter 2:13 2 Wenden
651 Sadykov Alexander 2:13 2 Lingen
652 Wesenberg Rene 2:13 2 Rheine-Mesum
653 Reiker Tobias 2:14 2 Dülmen
654 Hemkes Lucas 2:15 2 Siegburg
655 Gerold Ralf 2:16 2 Soest
656 Mörschel Torgen 2:16 2 Wenden
657 Niklas Peter 2:16 2 Wenden
658 Achterkamp Tim 2:17 2 Rheine-Mesum
659 Rapien Tobias 2:17 2 Rheine-Mesum
660 Waldow Christopher 2:17 2 Wildau
661 Wermuth Philipp 2:17 2 Velbert
662 Nagis Ilkay 2:18 2 Meschede
663 Padberg Patrick 2:18 2 Meschede
664 Zimmer Kevin 2:18 2 Solingen
665 Pasternak Benjamin 2:18 2 Velbert
666 Kisseler Julian 2:19 2 Solingen
667 Swinka Jörn 2:19 2 Wildau
668 Podos Anton 2:19 2 Herne
669 Doan Rene 2:20 2 Gierstädt
670 Neumann Lars 2:20 2 Braunlage
671 Gerstenberger Arno 2:21 2 Monheim am Rhein
672 Rother Jörg 2:21 2 Braunlage
673 Pflug Andre 2:22 2 Schwalmstadt
674 Saggau Dennis 2:22 2 Braunlage
675 Dolkemeyer Marc 2:23 2 Dülmen
676 Sassmannshausen Jana 2:23 2 Bad Laasphe
677 Surowiec Sebastian 2:23 2 Braunlage
678 Siegener Markus 2:23 2 Kassel
679 Islamovic Amer 2:24 2 Monheim am Rhein
680 Frericks Reinhard 2:24 2 Lingen
681 Wietheger Stefan 2:24 2 Rheine-Mesum
682 Gonsior Maik 2:24 2 Velbert
683 Mörschel Torgen 2:25 2 Wenden
684 Bülter Sebastian 2:25 2 Rheine-Mesum
685 Heinecke Marco 2:25 2 Rheine-Mesum
686 Nienhuys Marvin 2:25 2 Goch
687 Geißler Sascha 2:25 2 Wildau
688 Panzica Danilo 2:26 2 Monheim am Rhein
689 Doumat Alexander 2:26 2 Rheine-Mesum
690 Thönnes Arnd 2:27 2 Mülheim-Kärlich
691 Fricke Lukas 2:27 2 Soest
692 Zimmer Kevin 2:27 2 Solingen
693 Stein Valentin 2:27 2 Kassel
694 Wiewel Frank 2:28 2 Rheine-Mesum
695 Knaps Laurin 2:28 2 Wittlich
696 Deisting Maxi 2:29 2 Braunlage
697 Lunau Andreas 2:29 2 Solingen
698 Halbe Pascal 2:29 2 Wenden
699 Koopmeiners Daniel 2:29 2 Rheine-Mesum
700 Näckel Torsten 2:29 2 Wittlich
701 Topci Emre 2:29 2 Kassel
702 Thiesbrummel Tim 2:30 2 Wenden
703 Otte Bernd 2:31 2 Braunlage
704 Riemann Noah 2:31 2 Braunlage
705 Kraemer Tim 2:31 2 Solingen
706 Wurm Rupert 2:31 2 Wenden
707 Pleimann Daniel 2:31 2 Rheine-Mesum
708 Janssen Michael 2:32 2 Lingen
709 Wedekind Patrick 2:32 2 Wildau
710 Staschke Henry 2:32 2 Herne
711 Pieterek Luca 2:32 2 Wittlich
712 Bitner Andreas 2:32 2 Kassel
713 Pleimann Daniel 2:33 2 Herne
714 Hoppe Ralph 2:34 2 Monheim am Rhein
715 Zapf Simon 2:34 2 Braunlage
716 Pleimann Daniel 2:35 2 Lingen
717 Münster Jost 2:35 2 Lingen
718 Plaschke Thomas 2:35 2 Rheine-Mesum
719 Exler Dominik 2:35 2 Rheine-Mesum
720 Romeiß Tim 2:35 2 Kassel
721 Tarquiht Ayoub 2:36 2 Monheim am Rhein
722 Ledwinka Leon 2:36 2 Mülheim-Kärlich
723 Timmermann Ingo 2:36 2 Soest
724 Nowacki Adam 2:36 2 Solingen
725 Zeglio Angelo 2:36 2 Wittlich
726 Kreisel Willi 2:37 2 Meschede
727 Beyer Daniel 2:37 2 Braunlage
728 Koopmann Dennis 2:37 2 Walsrode
729 Eßlage Thomas 2:37 2 Rheine-Mesum
730 Borgmann Martin 2:38 2 Dülmen
731 Georg Anna Lena 2:38 2 Bad Laasphe
732 Espeter Johlanda 2:38 2 Bad Laasphe
733 Geißler Sascha 2:38 2 Wildau
734 Schürmann Darius 2:38 2 Velbert
735 Bohne Oliver 2:39 2 Meschede
736 Wagner Maik 2:39 2 Monheim am Rhein
737 Wojtlav Pavel 2:39 2 Lingen
738 Leuven Ralf 2:39 2 Goch
739 Schütte Paul 2:39 2 Wildau
740 Kubas Simon 2:39 2 Wittlich
741 Espeter Ephraim 2:40 2 Bad Laasphe
742 Heidelbach Johann 2:40 2 Braunlage
743 Beuving Ralf 2:40 2 Rheine-Mesum
744 Kaiser Marius 2:40 2 Wildau
745 Egel Robert 2:40 2 Velbert
746 Philipps Darja 2:41 2 Braunlage
747 Wurm Rupert 2:41 2 Wenden
748 Mirkin Gleb 2:42 2 Kassel
749 Vehring Justus 2:43 2 Lingen
750 Lappich Simon 2:43 2 Wittlich
751 Middendorf Jonathan 2:44 2 Solingen
752 Meyer Mika 2:45 2 Soest
753 Heinz Anke 2:45 2 Wildau
754 Adanor Hüseyin 2:45 2 Wildau
755 Kamm Laura 2:46 2 Bad Laasphe
756 Merfeld Dominik 2:46 2 Kassel
757 Hiese Jonas 2:47 2 Gierstädt
758 Sandkötter Jürgen 2:47 2 Rheine-Mesum
759 Lüttchen Holger 2:48 2 Braunlage
760 Schneider Matthias 2:49 2 Monheim am Rhein
761 Treistman Mikhail 2:49 2 Herne
762 Frömmer Carsten 2:51 2 Monheim am Rhein
763 Pleimann Steffi 2:51 2 Lingen
764 Siepker Kai 2:51 2 Lingen
765 Bilowsky Hugo 2:51 2 Wildau
766 Kuday Gökhan 2:51 2 Kassel
767 Dienst Fabian 2:52 2 Soest
768 Lorenz Tino 2:52 2 Lingen
769 Bröker Michael 2:52 2 Rheine-Mesum
770 Kusenberg Christian 2:52 2 Goch
771 Böning Jano 2:53 2 Monheim am Rhein
772 Hofius Katja 2:53 2 Bad Laasphe
773 Friedreich Signe 2:53 2 Bad Laasphe
774 Bart Thorsten 2:53 2 Soest
775 Wutz Johannes 2:53 2 Goch
776 Leber Nicole 2:54 2 Bad Laasphe
777 Over Stephan 2:54 2 Solingen
778 Bartels Klaus 2:54 2 MG-Eicken
779 Pytel Peter 2:55 2 Gierstädt
780 Behre Uli 2:55 2 Dülmen
781 Bröker Enya 2:56 2 Rheine-Mesum
782 Berger Mark 2:56 2 Kassel
783 Schmatz Kevin 2:57 2 Schwalmstadt
784 Weber Ottmar 2:57 2 Kassel
785 Hausig Jano 2:58 2 Meschede
786 Herhahn Andre 2:58 2 Monheim am Rhein
787 Schwarz Leif 2:58 2 Monheim am Rhein
788 Schäfer Merle 2:58 2 Bad Laasphe
789 Hillebrand Michael 2:58 2 Soest
790 Meyer Michael 2:58 2 Soest
791 Hellmich Stefan 2:58 2 Soest
792 Klaeden Max 2:58 2 Braunlage
793 Wolters Bernd 2:58 2 Lingen
794 Kowalle Michael 2:58 2 Goch
795 Laabs Christian 2:59 2 Schwalmstadt
796 Plener Valentina 2:59 2 Meschede
797 Kandeler Nick 2:59 2 Monheim am Rhein
798 Treude Kalle 2:59 2 Bad Laasphe
799 Rees Ben 2:59 2 Braunlage
800 Remini Karim 2:59 2 MG-Eicken
801 Malkemper Vera 3:00 2 Dülmen
802 Rees Ben 3:00 2 Braunlage
803 Kramer Patrick HF 3:00 2 Rheine-Mesum
804 Becker Henry 3:01 2 Bad Laasphe
805 Holtgrewe Armin 3:01 2 Lingen
806 Ibraim Semir 3:01 2 Kassel
807 Slasnik Branco 3:02 2 Kassel
808 Hoppe Niklas 3:03 2 Monheim am Rhein
809 Stebner Marcus 3:03 2 Siegburg
810 Pallesen Flemming 3:03 2 Solingen
811 Fischer Lukas 3:03 2 Lingen
812 Richter Frank 3:03 2 Velbert
813 Kramer Mechthild 3:04 2 Dülmen
814 Papperitz Marko 3:04 2 Braunlage
815 Selini Massimo 3:04 2 Kassel
816 Dahlhaus Jan 3:05 2 Monheim am Rhein
817 Eilers Anja 3:05 2 Rheine-Mesum
818 Schmitt Alexander 3:05 2 Rheine-Mesum
819 Achterkamp Jakob HF 3:05 2 Rheine-Mesum
820 Pokorny Richard 3:05 2 Wildau
821 Blechschmidt Marco 3:05 2 Wittlich
822 Wahle Klaus 3:06 2 Meschede
823 Steinbach Helmuth 3:06 2 Dülmen
824 Lenders Rainer 3:06 2 Dülmen
825 Kraft Thomas 3:06 2 Solingen
826 Keller Michael 3:06 2 Lingen
827 Manske Marion 3:06 2 MG-Eicken
828 Schicke Marcel 3:06 2 Wittlich
829 Gerdes Maria 3:07 2 Dülmen
830 Kramer Dennis 3:07 2 Dülmen
831 Fricke Fabian 3:07 2 Soest
832 Kesko Erdan 3:07 2 Herne
833 Kirch Jochen 3:07 2 Wittlich
834 Malkemper Vera 3:08 2 Dülmen
835 Göbeler Kirsten HF 3:08 2 Rheine-Mesum
836 Kreder Andreas 3:08 2 MG-Eicken
837 Herholz Jasmin 3:08 2 Goch
838 Ludwig Eugen 3:08 2 Wittlich
839 Schlemmer Manfred 3:09 2 Mülheim-Kärlich
840 Schmidt Ralf 3:09 2 Soest
841 Küpper Julian 3:09 2 Soest
842 Gebhardt Martin 3:09 2 Siegburg
843 Radojevic Nenad 3:09 2 Solingen
844 Kalo Fawaz 3:11 2 Soest
845 Rüscher Annika 3:11 2 Braunlage
846 Vieth Thomas 3:11 2 Lingen
847 Thiemann Magda 3:11 2 Rheine-Mesum
848 van der Cruysen Miriam 3:11 2 Goch
849 Gaida Peter 3:11 2 Velbert
850 Güler Emirhan 3:11 2 Kassel
851 Volarik Armand 3:12 2 Monheim am Rhein
852 Leffert Sandra 3:12 2 Wildau
853 Buck Achim 3:13 2 Schwalmstadt
854 Peters Ben-Luis 3:13 2 Bad Laasphe
855 Fricke Georg 3:13 2 Soest
856 Beckers Norbert 3:13 2 Lingen
857 Kusenberg Lara 3:13 2 Goch
858 Gercer Philip 3:13 2 Velbert
859 Bardua Holger 3:13 2 Wittlich
860 Bergmann Gerd 3:14 2 Wenden
861 Biermann Marita 3:15 2 Walsrode
862 Bäcker Michaela 3:15 2 Rheine-Mesum
863 Wahle Tim 3:16 2 Meschede
864 Hajdarevic Harun 3:16 2 Meschede
865 Kadel Sebastian 3:16 2 Solingen
866 Bartels Jella 3:16 2 Walsrode
867 Kersten Steffi 3:17 2 Soest
868 Nayda Dirk 3:17 2 Braunlage
869 Glandorf Kristina 3:17 2 Lingen
870 Berg Andrea 3:17 2 Wittlich
871 Seidel Jan 3:18 2 Siegburg
872 Scharr Alexander 3:18 2 Lingen
873 Distelkämper Eva 3:18 2 Rheine-Mesum
874 Bachmann Michael 3:18 2 Wildau
875 Kieserling Jan 3:19 2 Meschede
876 Häger Johannes 3:19 2 Meschede
877 Schwarz Leif 3:19 2 Monheim am Rhein
878 Ullrich Bianca 3:19 2 Braunlage
879 Jakobs Jochen 3:19 2 Rheine-Mesum
880 Wewering Lena HF 3:19 2 Rheine-Mesum
881 Lagarden Isabell 3:19 2 Goch
882 Kiekbusch Julius 3:19 2 Wildau
883 Thiel Ulla 3:20 2 Siegburg
884 Diederichs Tom 3:20 2 Goch
885 Lutter Manfred 3:21 2 Soest
886 Gamenik Maike 3:21 2 Braunlage
887 Arcieri Laura 3:21 2 Solingen
888 van der Cruysen Judith 3:21 2 Goch
889 Halbig Saskia 3:21 2 Velbert
890 Kirsten Paul 3:21 2 Wittlich
891 Hastedt Thomas 3:22 2 Walsrode
892 Sawade Nick 3:22 2 Walsrode
893 Gerwig Marie 3:22 2 Herne
894 Lohr Ariane 3:22 2 Kassel
895 Guthof Michael 3:23 2 Soest
896 Penger Julia 3:23 2 Soest
897 Küpper Heike 3:23 2 Soest
898 Rosenkranz Nadine 3:23 2 Wittlich
899 Schuchardt Katrin 3:24 2 Gierstädt
900 Holdecke Jasmin 3:24 2 Meschede
901 Wankum Ramon 3:24 2 Monheim am Rhein
902 Söhnholz Jette 3:24 2 Walsrode
903 Kampling Susann 3:24 2 Rheine-Mesum
904 Sperlich Jerome 3:25 2 Soest
905 Siry Anja 3:25 2 Solingen
906 Kryn Andre 3:26 2 Soest
907 Faßbender Mara 3:26 2 MG-Eicken
908 Schmidt Julian 3:26 2 Wildau
909 Scholle Nina 3:27 2 Soest
910 Bördekönigin Julia 3:28 2 Soest
911 Eckhoff Andreas 3:28 2 Soest
912 Sawade Nick 3:28 2 Walsrode
913 Fricke Fabian 3:29 2 Soest
914 Waldorf Nils 3:29 2 Goch
915 Schürhoff Leandra 3:30 2 Dülmen
916 Niestroj Martin 3:30 2 Soest
917 Toni 3:31 2 Gierstädt
918 Hausig Mira 3:31 2 Meschede
919 Niewerth Lothar 3:31 2 Dülmen
920 Gans Fabian 3:31 2 Bad Laasphe
921 Schilling Nils 3:32 2 Gierstädt
922 Heier Thomas 3:32 2 Dülmen
923 Cinar Emre 3:32 2 Siegburg
924 Klaubert Romy 3:34 2 Monheim am Rhein
925 Reeger Siegfried 3:34 2 Velbert
926 Luckmann Sandy 3:35 2 Meschede
927 Frohne Kathrin 3:35 2 Wenden
928 Walther Marco 3:35 2 Wildau
929 Reeger Ulrike 3:35 2 Velbert
930 Hoefer Larissa 3:36 2 Mülheim-Kärlich
931 Küpper Heike 3:36 2 Soest
932 Wiens Jannis 3:36 2 Lingen
933 Klugermann Jordane 3:36 2 Rheine-Mesum
934 Schultz Julian 3:37 2 Wildau
935 Ketschau Frank 3:38 2 Gierstädt
936 Spoto Sebi 3:38 2 Velbert
937 Sperlich Torsten 3:39 2 Soest
938 Fockers Hildegard 3:39 2 Rheine-Mesum
939 Vollmer Christoph 3:39 2 Rheine-Mesum
940 van Damme Rianne 3:40 2 Wildau
941 Qualmann Christiane 3:41 2 Braunlage
942 Küppers Sarah 3:41 2 Goch
943 Steins Damian 3:42 2 MG-Eicken
944 Weber Jannik 3:42 2 Wildau
945 Lange Carmen 3:43 2 Meschede
946 Pawlik Alexandra 3:43 2 Mülheim-Kärlich
947 Diederichs Sonja 3:43 2 Goch
948 Müller Hubertus 3:43 2 Wildau
949 Sybers Bavo 3:44 2 Soest
950 May Jörg 3:44 2 Solingen
951 Pollen Andrea 3:44 2 Lingen
952 Sulmos Barbara 3:44 2 Kassel
953 Dittmann Angelika 3:45 2 Solingen
954 Holl Catrin 3:45 2 Rheine-Mesum
955 Ibrisimovic Vahidin 3:45 2 Kassel
956 Plaschke Silke 3:46 2 Rheine-Mesum
957 Ullrich Bianca 3:47 2 Braunlage
958 Gutheil Corinna 3:47 2 Lingen
959 Beines Anika 3:48 2 MG-Eicken
960 Baran Jessica 3:49 2 Gierstädt
961 Wetzel Britta 3:49 2 Soest
962 Wagner Terry 3:51 2 MG-Eicken
963 Müller Daniel 3:53 2 Meschede
964 Passage Janine 3:53 2 MG-Eicken
965 Hanekamp Martina 3:54 2 Braunlage
966 Glandorf Kristina 3:54 2 Lingen
967 Düe Jenny 3:54 2 Velbert
968 Grenke Max 3:55 2 Walsrode
969 Zimmermann Heiner 3:57 2 Rheine-Mesum
970 Görken Max 3:57 2 Kassel
971 Broocks Birgit 3:58 2 Walsrode
972 Overesch Ina 3:59 2 Rheine-Mesum
973 Vehreschild Helmut 3:59 2 Goch
974 Vollmer Heike 4:00 2 Rheine-Mesum
975 Düe Jenny 4:04 2 Velbert
976 Günther Nadine 4:06 2 Schwalmstadt
977 Schulz Klaus-Dieter 4:06 2 Kassel
978 Scheitler Jonathan 4:08 2 Gierstädt
979 Flüchter Stefan 4:10 2 Soest
980 Rose Marion 4:11 2 Soest
981 Straube Janine 4:12 2 Kassel
982 Hahn Wolfgang 4:14 2 Kassel
983 Hülsmann Ferdinand 4:20 2 Lingen
984 Passage Sascha 4:20 2 MG-Eicken
985 Wulf Elisabeth 4:28 2 Soest
986 Tömmes Moritz 4:32 2 Wittlich
987 Vogel Gina 4:34 2 Wildau
988 Göhrs Julia 4:36 2 Braunlage
989 Dinkelmann Anke 4:36 2 Walsrode
990 Christoffels Heinz 4:37 2 Goch
991 König Heinz-Dieter 4:41 2 Rheine-Mesum
992 Froese Ricarda 4:46 2 Wildau
993 Behnke Jasper 4:49 2 Soest
994 Lorenz Andrea 5:11 2 Kassel
995 Markert Christine 5:18 2 Soest
996 Suwani Dyako 5:20 2 Mülheim-Kärlich
997 Pastoors Shakeel 5:22 2 Goch
998 Großmann Sarah 5:33 2 Soest
999 Felgenhauer Anja 5:44 2 Gierstädt
1000 Gök Debran 5:50 2 Herne
1001 Arifi Zuhal 6:00 2 Kassel
1002 Sellin Swen Jan 1:49 1 Kassel
1003 Weller Philipp 1:53 1 Bad Laasphe
1004 Hauer Dennis 2:00 1 Kassel
1005 Rock Florian 2:01 1 Dülmen
1006 Kumpus Lino 2:02 1 Solingen
1007 Bruning Stephan 2:05 1 Rheine-Mesum
1008 Mansheim Patrick 2:12 1 Meschede
1009 Niggemann Malte 2:12 1 Solingen
1010 Schanze Dennis 2:13 1 Kassel
1011 Groß Michael 2:18 1 Bad Laasphe
1012 Loos Dominik 2:20 1 Schwalmstadt
1013 Zapf Simon 2:21 1 Braunlage
1014 Auer Sam 2:21 1 Solingen
1015 Wiese Sascha 2:21 1 Lingen
1016 Nienhuys Marvin 2:21 1 Goch
1017 Yilmaz Muhamed-Ali 2:21 1 Kassel
1018 Möller Guido 2:23 1 Rheine-Mesum
1019 Metzger Willi 2:24 1 Rheine-Mesum
1020 Richter Simon 2:24 1 Wildau
1021 Kizir Abdullah 2:25 1 Meschede
1022 Biad Naoufan 2:25 1 Herne
1023 Behnen Roland 2:26 1 Lingen
1024 Grothues Christian 2:26 1 Rheine-Mesum
1025 Thonnet Tim 2:26 1 Goch
1026 König Yannes 2:26 1 Wildau
1027 Drewes Jan 2:27 1 Walsrode
1028 Wilhelmy Tobias 2:27 1 Kassel
1029 Hirschbühl Dominic 2:28 1 Monheim am Rhein
1030 Golov Alex 2:28 1 Soest
1031 Buschkamp Andre 2:29 1 Dülmen
1032 Quiring Viktor 2:29 1 Soest
1033 Sieler Carolin 2:29 1 Wenden
1034 Becker Martin 2:29 1 Rheine-Mesum
1035 Nauroth Markus 2:30 1 Siegburg
1036 Schloos Matthias 2:30 1 Wenden
1037 Brüning Stephan 2:30 1 Rheine-Mesum
1038 Ramadani Jasin 2:30 1 MG-Eicken
1039 Pschenica Oliver 2:30 1 Kassel
1040 Hasselberg Nils 2:32 1 Siegburg
1041 Vorbrink Britta 2:32 1 Rheine-Mesum
1042 Kramer Patrick 2:33 1 Rheine-Mesum
1043 Thiemann Andre 2:34 1 Rheine-Mesum
1044 Beyer Daniel 2:35 1 Braunlage
1045 Wermuth Philipp 2:35 1 Velbert
1046 Luckmann Fabrice 2:37 1 Meschede
1047 Kuczynski Marek 2:37 1 Lingen
1048 Kula Heinz 2:37 1 Wittlich
1049 Breitkopf Karl 2:38 1 Dülmen
1050 Höltker Helmut 2:38 1 Dülmen
1051 Lohde Hendrik 2:38 1 Braunlage
1052 Eilers Daniel 2:38 1 Rheine-Mesum
1053 Eickelmann Bernd 2:39 1 Meschede
1054 Schmidt Ralf 2:39 1 Soest
1055 Liemann Gabriele 2:40 1 Dülmen
1056 Sievers Anke 2:40 1 Rheine-Mesum
1057 Steggemann Timo 2:41 1 Rheine-Mesum
1058 Steiner Maurice 2:42 1 Meschede
1059 Wroblewski Lars 2:42 1 Wildau
1060 Leusder Jens 2:43 1 Rheine-Mesum
1061 Scholz Raphaela 2:43 1 Rheine-Mesum
1062 Lausch Shirin 2:43 1 Wildau
1063 Meis Julia 2:44 1 Dülmen
1064 Hees Celina 2:44 1 Wenden
1065 Versienti Toni 2:44 1 Goch
1066 Jung David 2:44 1 Herne
1067 Borg Maximilian 2:45 1 Solingen
1068 Baglivi Pierro 2:45 1 Rheine-Mesum
1069 Al Hariri Mohamad 2:45 1 MG-Eicken
1070 Oversteegen Marieke 2:45 1 Goch
1071 Rudolph Manfred 2:45 1 Kassel
1072 Wroz Dagmar 2:46 1 Siegburg
1073 Middendorf Jonathan 2:46 1 Solingen
1074 Schneider Rudi 2:46 1 Rheine-Mesum
1075 Focks Jürgen 2:47 1 Rheine-Mesum
1076 Meis Julia 2:48 1 Dülmen
1077 Leber Nicole 2:48 1 Bad Laasphe
1078 Albuszies Christine 2:48 1 Solingen
1079 Bange Michael 2:48 1 Wenden
1080 Jarzewski Cindy 2:48 1 Rheine-Mesum
1081 Memisovski Bayram 2:48 1 MG-Eicken
1082 Rudloff Mirko 2:48 1 Kassel
1083 Schuchardt Raik 2:49 1 Gierstädt
1084 Dieminger Marlies 2:49 1 Dülmen
1085 Biermann Christoph 2:49 1 Walsrode
1086 Ludwig Adrian 2:49 1 Kassel
1087 Flüthmann Rita 2:50 1 Rheine-Mesum
1088 Wächter Nils 2:50 1 Wildau
1089 Köster Lisa 2:50 1 Velbert
1090 Kaczmarek Thomas 2:50 1 Herne
1091 Bernickel Stefanie 2:51 1 Siegburg
1092 Demirci Yunus 2:52 1 Kassel
1093 Belts Ilya 2:53 1 MG-Eicken
1094 Schmidt Jonas 2:54 1 Bad Laasphe
1095 Henschel Mark 2:54 1 Soest
1096 Tegelaers Lucie 2:54 1 MG-Eicken
1097 Kehlberg Ramon 2:54 1 Wittlich
1098 Scheitler Timo 2:55 1 Gierstädt
1099 Weiß Judith 2:55 1 Bad Laasphe
1100 Hasselberg Nils 2:55 1 Siegburg
1101 Peters Lutz 2:55 1 Solingen
1102 Wiethoff Jannis 2:55 1 Solingen
1103 Hees Celina 2:55 1 Wenden
1104 Thelen Andre 2:55 1 Wenden
1105 Bülter Sandra 2:55 1 Rheine-Mesum
1106 Piesker Marius 2:55 1 Wildau
1107 Scholz Michael 2:55 1 Velbert
1108 Scharenberg Boris 2:56 1 Siegburg
1109 Kornatz Knut 2:56 1 Velbert
1110 Konejung Andre 2:57 1 Meschede
1111 Scholle Dirk 2:57 1 Soest
1112 Vehreschild Lea 2:57 1 Goch
1113 Siebert Ralf 2:57 1 Kassel
1114 Wahle Klaus 2:58 1 Meschede
1115 Geisler Ulrike 2:58 1 Bad Laasphe
1116 Philipps Martin 2:58 1 Braunlage
1117 Stadel Maxi 2:58 1 Braunlage
1118 Ziemer Sandra 2:58 1 Wittlich
1119 Wübbelmann Marie 2:59 1 Rheine-Mesum
1120 Hoever Nico 2:59 1 MG-Eicken
1121 Wittkämper Tom 2:59 1 Goch
1122 Kazimirek Paulina 2:59 1 Velbert
1123 Reimann Bibi 3:00 1 Rheine-Mesum
1124 Asan Romeo 3:00 1 MG-Eicken
1125 van der Cruysen Ralf 3:00 1 Goch
1126 Schott Katja 3:01 1 Monheim am Rhein
1127 Langer Wolfgang 3:01 1 Braunlage
1128 Röcker Herbert 3:01 1 Lingen
1129 Hendricks Nils 3:01 1 Goch
1130 Meier Kirsten 3:02 1 Bad Laasphe
1131 Fahlbusch Thomas 3:02 1 Siegburg
1132 Gehlen Markus 3:02 1 Rheine-Mesum
1133 Vehreschild Lea 3:02 1 Goch
1134 Schollemann Tim 3:03 1 Wenden
1135 UBAKA Worker 3:04 1 MG-Eicken
1136 Mertens Bernd 3:06 1 Wenden
1137 Scholz Raphaela 3:06 1 Rheine-Mesum
1138 Zabel Hendrik 3:06 1 Wildau
1139 Koerdt Vera 3:08 1 Meschede
1140 Rietdorf Andreas 3:08 1 Wildau
1141 Nowak Luka 3:09 1 Soest
1142 Fischer Finn 3:10 1 Walsrode
1143 Rennemeier Franz 3:12 1 Soest
1144 Wachsmann Ralf 3:12 1 Lingen
1145 Hüls Hanna 3:12 1 Rheine-Mesum
1146 Bockhorn Susanne 3:12 1 Goch
1147 Reschek Ibrahim 3:12 1 Herne
1148 Adrian Alexander 3:13 1 Soest
1149 Robbe Uwe 3:14 1 Rheine-Mesum
1150 Verhoeven Sabrina 3:15 1 Soest
1151 Albuszies Jürgen 3:15 1 Solingen
1152 Beike Britta 3:15 1 Rheine-Mesum
1153 Geißler Janine 3:15 1 Wildau
1154 Jürgens Daniel 3:16 1 Rheine-Mesum
1155 Steins Damian 3:16 1 MG-Eicken
1156 Wahle Tim 3:17 1 Meschede
1157 Pleimann Steffi 3:17 1 Rheine-Mesum
1158 Göbel Alexa 3:17 1 Kassel
1159 Neumann Christoph 3:18 1 Bad Laasphe
1160 Baltes Marc 3:18 1 Goch
1161 Schultze Birger 3:18 1 Kassel
1162 Debus Frank 3:19 1 Soest
1163 Oppermann Reinhard 3:19 1 Solingen
1164 Göbeler Kirsten 3:19 1 Rheine-Mesum
1165 Müller Luca 3:19 1 Wildau
1166 Wegerer Nico 3:20 1 Wildau
1167 Günther Christian 3:20 1 Kassel
1168 Westermann Robert 3:21 1 Soest
1169 Lölkes Margarete 3:21 1 Walsrode
1170 Winkes Kim 3:21 1 Lingen
1171 Toglu Ali 3:21 1 Herne
1172 Klaus Walter 3:22 1 Soest
1173 Bartels Jella 3:22 1 Walsrode
1174 Kutnar Stefanie 3:23 1 Meschede
1175 Macha Michael 3:23 1 Soest
1176 Mühlig Saskia 3:24 1 Solingen
1177 Pagel Tina 3:24 1 Lingen
1178 Jung Svenja 3:25 1 Bad Laasphe
1179 Fischer Lukas 3:25 1 Lingen
1180 Jahrsetz Achim 3:25 1 Velbert
1181 Gaida Peter 3:25 1 Velbert
1182 Goossen Indra 3:26 1 Meschede
1183 Akoudad Salih 3:27 1 Schwalmstadt
1184 Grasnick Clarissa 3:27 1 Wildau
1185 Döpper Christina 3:29 1 Dülmen
1186 Brunner Julius 3:30 1 Bad Laasphe
1187 Haas Carola 3:30 1 Bad Laasphe
1188 Tyukavkin Leon 3:31 1 Bad Laasphe
1189 Küpper Julian 3:31 1 Soest
1190 Schweizer Rene 3:31 1 MG-Eicken
1191 Evert Ole 3:31 1 Wildau
1192 Helberg Julia 3:32 1 Walsrode
1193 Seubold Karin 3:32 1 Velbert
1194 Leichtweis Ulrike 3:33 1 Velbert
1195 Mese Selam 3:34 1 Siegburg
1196 Küpper Julian 3:35 1 Soest
1197 UBAKA Jumper 3:35 1 MG-Eicken
1198 Meyer Sarah 3:37 1 Monheim am Rhein
1199 Riering Carina 3:37 1 Goch
1200 Breuer Katrin 3:38 1 Bad Laasphe
1201 Macha Daniel 3:38 1 Soest
1202 Henke Sabine 3:38 1 Rheine-Mesum
1203 Dames Lilli 3:39 1 Monheim am Rhein
1204 Sellkamp Anne 3:39 1 Lingen
1205 Gaida Annika 3:39 1 Velbert
1206 Küpper Michael 3:40 1 Soest
1207 Lubberich Kim 3:40 1 MG-Eicken
1208 Flintrop Verena 3:40 1 Goch
1209 Müller Bernd 3:41 1 MG-Eicken
1210 Müller Max 3:42 1 Wildau
1211 Bertsch Janine 3:43 1 Wildau
1212 Keller Hans 3:43 1 Kassel
1213 Maiwald Simone 3:44 1 Dülmen
1214 Riering Carina 3:44 1 Goch
1215 Adrian-Gülpinarli Susanne 3:45 1 Velbert
1216 Büthe Justin 3:47 1 Bad Laasphe
1217 Cremer Melanie 3:47 1 Rheine-Mesum
1218 Osadchii Aleksei 3:47 1 MG-Eicken
1219 Pleimann Kuno 3:48 1 Lingen
1220 Reeger Siegfried 3:48 1 Velbert
1221 Quarch Juliane 3:49 1 Solingen
1222 Burkard Rita 3:49 1 MG-Eicken
1223 Luckmann Jonas 3:50 1 Meschede
1224 Bosse Thomas 3:50 1 Walsrode
1225 Holl Cathrin 3:50 1 Lingen
1226 Dückers Britta 3:50 1 MG-Eicken
1227 Bückers Svenja 3:52 1 Goch
1228 Weitz Udo 3:52 1 Kassel
1229 Richter Silke 3:53 1 Velbert
1230 Arens Julian 3:54 1 Wenden
1231 Gietmann Lukas 3:54 1 Goch
1232 Wehn Alicia 3:55 1 Bad Laasphe
1233 Kochs Julia 3:56 1 Monheim am Rhein
1234 Sautner Susanne 3:56 1 MG-Eicken
1235 Schneider Hans-Jörg 3:58 1 Monheim am Rhein
1236 Ladig Ramona 3:58 1 Dülmen
1237 Gösken Evelyn 3:58 1 Soest
1238 Nayda Karin 3:58 1 Braunlage
1239 Klaas Christina 3:59 1 Wenden
1240 Peschke Steffi 3:59 1 Rheine-Mesum
1241 Holthaus Christiane 3.15 1 Rheine-Mesum
1242 Sokoli Bayram 4:02 1 Herne
1243 Brueggemann Nick 4:03 1 Meschede
1244 Löhe Christin 4:04 1 Monheim am Rhein
1245 Ramos Amanda 4:04 1 Soest
1246 Lex Melissa 4:05 1 Wittlich
1247 Stullich Andrea 4:08 1 Rheine-Mesum
1248 Schmitz Ulla 4:09 1 MG-Eicken
1249 Tölke-Beisenherz Ulrike 4:10 1 Velbert
1250 Gerdes Maria 4:13 1 Herne
1251 Bormacher Michelle 4:14 1 Monheim am Rhein
1252 Kirsten Paul 4:15 1 Wittlich
1253 Weber Philipp 4:17 1 Wildau
1254 Hausig Jano 4:19 1 Meschede
1255 Dargen Ildi 4:21 1 Soest
1256 Grün Alina 4:22 1 Walsrode
1257 Krämer Katja 4:24 1 MG-Eicken
1258 Köhler Angelina 4:25 1 Velbert
1259 Becker Waltraud 4:27 1 Velbert
1260 Wachsmann Anne 4:29 1 Lingen
1261 Grosser Sarah 4:30 1 Kassel
1262 König Rudolf 4:33 1 Soest
1263 Wulf Elisabeth 4:39 1 Soest
1264 Letscher Christian 4:40 1 MG-Eicken
1265 Eisbär Eicki 4:40 1 MG-Eicken
1266 Scherzai Samir 4:42 1 Lingen
1267 Buhse Cedric 4:44 1 Wildau
1268 Wiesenberg Tim 4:47 1 MG-Eicken
1269 Grigo Sabine 4:54 1 Soest
1270 Pierschalka Pascal 4:59 1 Soest
1271 Wagner Victoria 4:59 1 Solingen
1272 Siedler Kerstin 4:59 1 Wittlich
1273 Kellmann Myriam 5:10 1 Velbert
1274 Scheitler Patricia 5:25 1 Gierstädt
1275 Suwani Lawko 5:36 1 Mülheim-Kärlich
1276 Stöhr Guido 2:03 0 Dülmen
1277 Pasternak Benjamin 2:05 0 Velbert
1278 Radtke Henrik 2:07 0 Solingen
1279 Schulze-Kalhoff Kai 2:14 0 Dülmen
1280 Diesen Peter 2:14 0 Rheine-Mesum
1281 Stracke Franz 2:20 0 Meschede
1282 Rietze Michael 2:25 0 Kassel
1283 Dierkes Christian 2:27 0 Rheine-Mesum
1284 Gebauer Ralf 2:28 0 Meschede
1285 Barischnik Dennis 2:28 0 Kassel
1286 Sejdic Ajdin 2:29 0 MG-Eicken
1287 Küpper Dennis 2:29 0 Goch
1288 Ortlepp Marcel 2:32 0 Monheim am Rhein
1289 Pulm Stephan 2:33 0 Wenden
1290 Tiltmann Christian 2:33 0 Rheine-Mesum
1291 Albers Jan 2:33 0 Velbert
1292 Heidelbach Thiemo 2:34 0 Braunlage
1293 Gruszka Jakob 2:34 0 Kassel
1294 Steens Oliver 2:36 0 Dülmen
1295 Buchmann Utz 2:37 0 Braunlage
1296 Legler Martina 2:38 0 Dülmen
1297 Lautwein Tobias 2:38 0 Wenden
1298 Alkhabbachi Marcel 2:39 0 Monheim am Rhein
1299 Tüns Wilma 2:40 0 Dülmen
1300 Wilmink Joachim 2:40 0 Lingen
1301 Stebner Marcus 2:41 0 Siegburg
1302 Karger Sven 2:41 0 Wildau
1303 Krug Birgit 2:41 0 Velbert
1304 Müller Luca 2:42 0 Siegburg
1305 Timmer Jeannine 2:43 0 Goch
1306 Klaubert Romy 2:44 0 Monheim am Rhein
1307 Sieler Carolin 2:44 0 Wenden
1308 Staschke Henry 2:44 0 Herne
1309 Lohde Hendrik 2:45 0 Braunlage
1310 Kupfer Hannes 2:46 0 Gierstädt
1311 Koch Jens 2:46 0 Braunlage
1312 Mundry Harald 2:46 0 Wildau
1313 Henke Roland 2:47 0 Rheine-Mesum
1314 Roß Franjo 2:49 0 Rheine-Mesum
1315 Bobietz Kevin 2:51 0 Herne
1316 Wiethoff Jannis 2:52 0 Solingen
1317 Deuermeier Johannes 2:52 0 Kassel
1318 Rademacher Carina 2:53 0 Wenden
1319 Dürr Marvin 2:54 0 Monheim am Rhein
1320 Bröker Heike 2:54 0 Rheine-Mesum
1321 Küppers Philipp 2:55 0 Siegburg
1322 Lammerschop Robin 2:56 0 Velbert
1323 Verbeck Jörg 2:56 0 Velbert
1324 Rademacher Carina 2:57 0 Wenden
1325 Sterthaus Jana 2:57 0 Rheine-Mesum
1326 Droese Andreas 2:59 0 Bad Laasphe
1327 Krüger Sandra 2:59 0 Wenden
1328 Löchte Andreas 3:00 0 Rheine-Mesum
1329 Baglivi Nadia 3:02 0 Rheine-Mesum
1330 Dahlhaus Jan 3:03 0 Monheim am Rhein
1331 Karmisevic Sabine 3:03 0 Solingen
1332 Döpper Christina 3:04 0 Dülmen
1333 Hoppe Daniel 3:05 0 Soest
1334 Meusers Matilda 3:05 0 MG-Eicken
1335 Timmer Jeannine 3:05 0 Goch
1336 Kordt Tobias 3:06 0 Soest
1337 Wilzek Lothar 3:06 0 Soest
1338 Ferrari Christian 3:06 0 MG-Eicken
1339 Otto Reinhard 3:06 0 Kassel
1340 Lange Kathi 3:07 0 Wildau
1341 Penger Christian 3:08 0 Soest
1342 Simon Dieter 3:08 0 Rheine-Mesum
1343 Korbanek Mascha 3:09 0 Goch
1344 Krämer Andreas 3:10 0 Mülheim-Kärlich
1345 Maranka Thomas 3:10 0 Soest
1346 Wewering Lena 3:10 0 Rheine-Mesum
1347 Hold Dominik 3:11 0 MG-Eicken
1348 Helmig Nadja 3:12 0 Goch
1349 Schott Katja 3:15 0 Monheim am Rhein
1350 König Achim 3:16 0 Rheine-Mesum
1351 Ben Randane Yasin 3:17 0 Monheim am Rhein
1352 Hüwe Thomas 3:17 0 Rheine-Mesum
1353 Kipp Jessica HF 3:17 0 Rheine-Mesum
1354 Thiehoff Karin 3:19 0 Dülmen
1355 Offermanns Verena 3:20 0 Solingen
1356 Burger Samuel 3:21 0 Soest
1357 Lerberg Simon 3:21 0 Wildau
1358 Kazimirek Paulina 3:21 0 Velbert
1359 Rzytki Leonie 3:21 0 Velbert
1360 Thiel Claudia 3:22 0 Wenden
1361 Moschkowitsch Wiatscheslaw 3:23 0 Herne
1362 Jung David 3:23 0 Herne
1363 Jordans Niklas 3:24 0 MG-Eicken
1364 Kleinmann Jason 3:24 0 MG-Eicken
1365 Algburi Safaa 3:24 0 Kassel
1366 Steinberg Rosemarie 3:25 0 Kassel
1367 Güler Emirhan 3:25 0 Kassel
1368 Erker Lara 3:26 0 Siegburg
1369 Cornelius Stefan 3:27 0 Wittlich
1370 Hess Sabrina 3:28 0 Bad Laasphe
1371 Buchhop Silas 3:28 0 Walsrode
1372 Exler Maja 3:29 0 Rheine-Mesum
1373 Acaar Mehmet 3:29 0 Wittlich
1374 Meyer Nadine 3:30 0 Monheim am Rhein
1375 Bechtel Jonas 3:30 0 MG-Eicken
1376 Jordans Kerstin 3:30 0 MG-Eicken
1377 Langa Olivia 3:31 0 Braunlage
1378 Glandorf Andreas 3:31 0 Lingen
1379 Bongardt Vera 3:31 0 MG-Eicken
1380 Schrobitz Manuela 3:31 0 Wildau
1381 Spaar Anke 3:32 0 Velbert
1382 Dumbravano Vadim 3:35 0 Wildau
1383 Barszczak Dominika 3:35 0 Velbert
1384 Schneider Elke 3:36 0 Rheine-Mesum
1385 Grünspeck-Sys Martina 3:37 0 Wildau
1386 Elsner Christiane 3:38 0 Soest
1387 Thiel Andreas 3:39 0 Kassel
1388 Kellmann Myriam 3:40 0 Velbert
1389 Zimmermann Veronika 3:41 0 Rheine-Mesum
1390 Neise Manuel 3:43 0 Gierstädt
1391 Maxwill Katja 3:44 0 Goch
1392 Homberger Jens 3:45 0 Lingen
1393 Hüter Wolfgang 3:45 0 Velbert
1394 Beckers Jasmin 3:47 0 Braunlage
1395 Yusufian Amir 3:48 0 Kassel
1396 Pleimann Kuno 3:49 0 Rheine-Mesum
1397 Catania Alex 3:49 0 MG-Eicken
1398 Tacke Marlene 3:49 0 Velbert
1399 Mank Chantal 3:50 0 Meschede
1400 Grah Celina 3:51 0 Solingen
1401 Kieserling Felix 3:52 0 Meschede
1402 Mahia Noah 3:58 0 Bad Laasphe
1403 Oversteegen Maarten 3:59 0 Goch
1404 Mujevic Sefkija 4:00 0 Lingen
1405 Berndt Jessica 4:03 0 Soest
1406 Thielges Johanna 4:05 0 Mülheim-Kärlich
1407 Kalo Murad 4:05 0 Soest
1408 Gelders Marc 4:05 0 Braunlage
1409 Manicke Anna 4:06 0 Meschede
1410 Klugermann Birgitt 4:06 0 Rheine-Mesum
1411 Ketschau Julia 4:10 0 Gierstädt
1412 Schmidt Sophie 4:13 0 Mülheim-Kärlich
1413 Lehr Alina 4:15 0 Soest
1414 Wiesenberg Tanja 4:15 0 MG-Eicken
1415 Wach Eva 4:15 0 Velbert
1416 Höcker Katrin 4:17 0 Kassel
1417 Franke Patrick 4:21 0 Meschede
1418 Gisbertz Yema 4:25 0 MG-Eicken
1419 Glandorf Kristina 4:29 0 Lingen
1420 Otto Christin 4:32 0 Wildau
1421 Hellmann Kevin 4:35 0 Soest
1422 Scherzai Samir 5:01 0 Lingen
1423 Korden Marvin 5:11 0 Soest
1424 Hasan Alvan 5:17 0 Kassel
1425 Desciny Yusef 5:20 0 Wenden
1426 Froese Cinika 5:45 0 Wildau
1427 Yücel Yaren 5:48 0 Kassel