[:de]

25./26.01.2020 Biathlon zum Wintergrillen in Mülheim a.d.R.: Ergebnisse Samstag und Sonntag
Rangliste Samstag, 25.01.
Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit Treffer
1 Heller Joe 1:53 4
2 Kellermann Justus 2:44 4
3 Rieckmann Dirk 3:10 4
4 Hamacher Dino 3:15 4
5 Krause Hannah 6:24 4
6 Wirth Robert 2:01 3
7 Kutela Jacek 2:41 3
8 Behrendt Sascha 2:52 3
9 Steenmanns Alice/Andre 2:55 3
10 Zinn Moritz 2:57 3
11 Deuser Sabrina 2:59 3
12 Behrendt Sascha 2:59 3
13 Jonberg Andre 3:01 3
14 Lang Sebastian 3:10 3
15 Krause Peter 3:39 3
16 Hamacher Veit 4:11 3
17 Hartmann Evelin 4:39 3
18 Krause Hannah 4:45 3
19 Jenikajew Vera 5:16 3
20 Krause Amelie 5:46 3
21 Krause Amelie 5:55 3
22 Schulte Jens 2:30 2
23 Görgen Lukas 2:31 2
24 Görgen Lukas 2:35 2
25 Göbel Holger 2:55 2
26 Bovenchen Franz-Helmut 3:02 2
27 Potthoff Sören 3:19 2
28 Berger Steffen 3:21 2
29 Kröschel Theo 3:25 2
30 Meuren Bea 3:34 2
31 Tillmann Sabrina 4:04 2
32 Langkamp Bruno 2:29 1
33 Hamacher Dino 2:34 1
34 Feldhaus Vincent 2:42 1
35 Lammers Maurice 2:58 1
36 Keienburg Dirk 3:07 1
37 Hamacher Inka 3:10 1
38 Seidel Karin 3:17 1
39 Steenmanns Ines/Adrian 4:17 1
40 Kröschel Theo 4:25 1
41 Hamacher Inka 3:27 0
Rangliste Sonntag, 26.01.
1 Harmeling Dirk 2:03 5
2 Harmeling Jana 2:07 5
3 Riedel Hjalmar 1:59 4
4 Hamacher Inka 2:24 4
5 Appels Thorben 2:28 4
6 Appels Thorben 2:49 4
7 Rodstein Ilya 3:03 4
8 Rodstein Ilya 3:21 4
9 Hövelmann Joachim 3.59 4
10 Albrecht Angela 4:16 4
11 Harmeling Jana 1:52 3
12 Hauptmann Thomas 2:34 3
13 Gutschalk Andreas 3:12 3
14 Roeben Hubert 3:15 3
15 Erben Luis 3:31 3
16 Appels Pauline 3:36 3
17 Roloff Sabrina 5:02 3
18 Holtschneider Daniel 1:38 2
19 Szukat Philipp 2:16 2
20 Heisterkamp Matthias 2:29 2
21 Zillmann Samuel 2:38 2
22 Rodstein Daniel 2:41 2
23 Bach Stefan 3:19 2
24 Lebach Tamara 3:32 2
25 Liebherr Manuela 3:46 2
26 Meinhardt Jörg 3:52 2
27 Hamacher Veit 3:56 2
28 Kosch Verena 4:17 2
29 Wende Martina 4:21 2
30 Gutschalk Anja 5:18 2
31 Harmeling Dirk 1:51 1
32 Uferkamp Tim 2:34 1
33 Leusch Simon 2:51 1
34 Herkenrath Paul 2:58 1
35 Vogel Sascha 3:06 1
36 Buss Johanna 3:06 1
37 Getzlaff Andre 3:18 1
38 Heisterkamp Matthias 3:19 1
39 Wende Daniel 3:37 1
40 Meysel Norbert 3:55 1
41 Getzlaff Valentin 4:12 1
42 Uferkamp Piet 3:28 0
Gesamtrangliste 25./26.01.2020
Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit Treffer
1 Harmeling Dirk 2:03 5
2 Harmeling Jana 2:07 5
3 Heller Joe 1:53 4
4 Riedel Hjalmar 1:59 4
5 Hamacher Inka 2:24 4
6 Appels Thorben 2:28 4
7 Kellermann Justus 2:44 4
8 Appels Thorben 2:49 4
9 Rodstein Ilya 3:03 4
10 Rieckmann Dirk 3:10 4
11 Hamacher Dino 3:15 4
12 Rodstein Ilya 3:21 4
13 Hövelmann Joachim 3.59 4
14 Albrecht Angela 4:16 4
15 Krause Hannah 6:24 4
16 Harmeling Jana 1:52 3
17 Wirth Robert 2:01 3
18 Hauptmann Thomas 2:34 3
19 Kutela Jacek 2:41 3
20 Behrendt Sascha 2:52 3
21 Steenmanns Alice/Andre 2:55 3
22 Zinn Moritz 2:57 3
23 Deuser Sabrina 2:59 3
24 Behrendt Sascha 2:59 3
25 Jonberg Andre 3:01 3
26 Lang Sebastian 3:10 3
27 Gutschalk Andreas 3:12 3
28 Roeben Hubert 3:15 3
29 Erben Luis 3:31 3
30 Appels Pauline 3:36 3
31 Krause Peter 3:39 3
32 Hamacher Veit 4:11 3
33 Hartmann Evelin 4:39 3
34 Krause Hannah 4:45 3
35 Roloff Sabrina 5:02 3
36 Jenikajew Vera 5:16 3
37 Krause Amelie 5:46 3
38 Krause Amelie 5:55 3
39 Holtschneider Daniel 1:38 2
40 Szukat Philipp 2:16 2
41 Heisterkamp Matthias 2:29 2
42 Schulte Jens 2:30 2
43 Görgen Lukas 2:31 2
44 Görgen Lukas 2:35 2
45 Zillmann Samuel 2:38 2
46 Rodstein Daniel 2:41 2
47 Göbel Holger 2:55 2
48 Bovenchen Franz-Helmut 3:02 2
49 Bach Stefan 3:19 2
50 Potthoff Sören 3:19 2
51 Berger Steffen 3:21 2
52 Kröschel Theo 3:25 2
53 Lebach Tamara 3:32 2
54 Meuren Bea 3:34 2
55 Liebherr Manuela 3:46 2
56 Meinhardt Jörg 3:52 2
57 Hamacher Veit 3:56 2
58 Tillmann Sabrina 4:04 2
59 Kosch Verena 4:17 2
60 Wende Martina 4:21 2
61 Gutschalk Anja 5:18 2
62 Harmeling Dirk 1:51 1
63 Langkamp Bruno 2:29 1
64 Uferkamp Tim 2:34 1
65 Hamacher Dino 2:34 1
66 Feldhaus Vincent 2:42 1
67 Leusch Simon 2:51 1
68 Herkenrath Paul 2:58 1
69 Lammers Maurice 2:58 1
70 Vogel Sascha 3:06 1
71 Buss Johanna 3:06 1
72 Keienburg Dirk 3:07 1
73 Hamacher Inka 3:10 1
74 Seidel Karin 3:17 1
75 Getzlaff Andre 3:18 1
76 Heisterkamp Matthias 3:19 1
77 Wende Daniel 3:37 1
78 Meysel Norbert 3:55 1
79 Getzlaff Valentin 4:12 1
80 Steenmanns Ines/Adrian 4:17 1
81 Kröschel Theo 4:25 1
82 Hamacher Inka 3:27 0
83 Uferkamp Piet 3:28 0

[:]