28. Etappe 8./9.11.2019 dez-Einkaufszentrum Kassel: Endergebnisse beider Tage
Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit Treffer
1 Krimmel Nicholas 2:03 5
2 Sellin Swen Jan 2:12 5
3 Weber Ottmar 3:13 5
4 Krimmel Nicholas 1:51 4
5 Kress Leon 2:19 4
6 Schmidt Ireneusz 2:24 4
7 Atli Bektas 2:35 4
8 Grabandt Nicholas 2:39 4
9 Gonnermann Jan 2:39 4
10 Siegener Bianca 2:43 4
11 Schrandt Björn 2:53 4
12 Ibrahim Ibrahim 2:55 4
13 Schönherr Natascha 3:10 4
14 Kaya Ali 3:17 4
15 Pröhl Jörg 3:20 4
16 Birlehm Viviane 3:37 4
17 Rudolph Antje 3:50 4
18 Akgül Mustalifa 5:52 4
19 Weidemann Gitta 9:42 4
20 Rustemi Leon 2:12 3
21 Jaekel Robin 2:17 3
22 Alawi Said 2:18 3
23 Böe Jan 2:20 3
24 Romeiß Nico 2:42 3
25 Kotzian Harald 2:42 3
26 Bachmat Andrey 2:48 3
27 Vollmer Marc 2:54 3
28 Baranov Vitalie 2:54 3
29 Hill Dimitri 3:02 3
30 Alihodzic Hidaet 3:05 3
31 Bracel Lukas 3:07 3
32 Gessner Philipp 3:13 3
33 Neumann Michael 3:16 3
34 Alberg Simone 3:31 3
35 Kopp Jennifer 3:32 3
36 Spangenberg Lisa 3:36 3
37 Philippi Inka 3:42 3
38 Steglich Jerome 3:48 3
39 Kirma Mahmut 3:54 3
40 Zerbe Susanne 4;11 3
41 Yilmaz Baran 4:04 3
42 Winter Ben 4:08 3
43 Gabriel Sybille 4:21 3
44 Weidemann Gitta 4:52 3
45 Kranz Reinhard 4:54 3
46 Pöhler Patrick 1:59 2
47 Siegener Markus 2:23 2
48 Stein Valentin 2:27 2
49 Topci Emre 2:29 2
50 Bitner Andreas 2:32 2
51 Romeiß Tim 2:35 2
52 Mirkin Gleb 2:42 2
53 Merfeld Dominik 2:46 2
54 Kuday Gökhan 2:51 2
55 Berger Mark 2:56 2
56 Weber Ottmar 2:57 2
57 Ibraim Semir 3:01 2
58 Slasnik Branco 3:02 2
59 Selini Massimo 3:04 2
60 Güler Emirhan 3:11 2
61 Lohr Ariane 3:22 2
62 Sulmos Barbara 3:44 2
63 Ibrisimovic Vahidin 3:45 2
64 Görken Max 3:57 2
65 Schulz Klaus-Dieter 4:06 2
66 Straube Janine 4:12 2
67 Hahn Wolfgang 4:14 2
68 Lorenz Andrea 5:11 2
69 Arifi Zuhal 6:00 2
70 Sellin Swen Jan 1:49 1
71 Hauer Dennis 2:00 1
72 Schanze Dennis 2:13 1
73 Yilmaz Muhamed-Ali 2:21 1
74 Wilhelmy Tobias 2:27 1
75 Pschenica Oliver 2:30 1
76 Rudolph Manfred 2:45 1
77 Rudloff Mirko 2:48 1
78 Ludwig Adrian 2:49 1
79 Demirci Yunus 2:52 1
80 Siebert Ralf 2:57 1
81 Göbel Alexa 3:17 1
82 Schultze Birger 3:18 1
83 Günther Christian 3:20 1
84 Keller Hans 3:43 1
85 Weitz Udo 3:52 1
86 Grosser Sarah 4:30 1
87 Rietze Michael 2:25 0
88 Barischnik Dennis 2:28 0
89 Gruszka Jakob 2:34 0
90 Deuermeier Johannes 2:52 0
91 Otto Reinhard 3:06 0
92 Algburi Safaa 3:24 0
93 Steinberg Rosemarie 3:25 0
94 Güler Emirhan 3:25 0
95 Thiel Andreas 3:39 0
96 Yusufian Amir 3:48 0
97 Höcker Katrin 4:17 0
98 Hasan Alvan 5:17 0
99 Yücel Yaren 5:48 0
a.K. Feulner Marco 1:58 5
a.K. Feulner Marco 1:49 3