7. Etappe 18./19.05.2019 Soest: Endergebnisse beider Tage
Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit Treffer
1 Scholle Dirk 2:49 5
2 Hitzegrad Martin 3:18 5
3 Scholle Jessica 3:23 5
4 Farrell Roy 4:09 5
5 Kampschulze Rolf 5:30 5
6 Hamers Sven 2:32 4
7 Mierau Eduard 2:41 4
8 Brinker Ruben 2:46 4
9 Hitzegrad Martin 2:47 4
10 Cam Tevfik 2:49 4
11 Pipers Moritz 2:56 4
12 Stemmler Peter 3:03 4
13 Günther Frank 3:04 4
14 Farrell Roy 3:05 4
15 Orsan Marius 3:12 4
16 Jägerken Jens 3:14 4
17 Mohammadi Moe 3:14 4
18 Jansen Andreas 3:17 4
19 Haveland Thomas 3:18 4
20 Bußmann Lars 3:24 4
21 Mattern Andreas 3:31 4
22 Schmeddes Koosje 3:32 4
23 Böning Maximilian 3:32 4
24 Rademacher David 3:33 4
25 Bart Thorsten 3:36 4
26 van den Broeck Benjamin 3:38 4
27 Link Andreas 3:42 4
28 Billecke Sebastian 3:46 4
29 Konitz Roland 3:49 4
30 Kobin Lisa-Marie 3:52 4
31 Matzke Henri 3:58 4
32 Kersten Jule 3:58 4
33 Beelte Jacqeline 4:54 4
34 Dahmann Sonja 4:58 4
35 Robles Mario 2:21 3
36 Stitz Sascha 2:40 3
37 Sawinski Tobias 2:44 3
38 Wenzel Hendrik 2:48 3
39 Weyer Dominik 2:49 3
40 Schlaak Lucas 2:51 3
41 Röttinger Axel 2:53 3
42 Orsan Marius 2:53 3
43 Grigo Michael 2:53 3
44 Fricke Ricardo 2:54 3
45 Scholle Jessica 2:55 3
46 Bembenek Hartmut 2:58 3
47 Roß Johannes 2:59 3
48 Kanschat Peter 3:00 3
49 Kordt Christoph 3:01 3
50 Fricke Christian 3:04 3
51 Kemper Clemens 3:11 3
52 Schacht Marlon 3:11 3
53 Schenk Christopher 3:12 3
54 Barbaresku Tim 3:13 3
55 Piseddu Giorgio 3:19 3
56 Fricke Ricardo 3:20 3
57 Günther Michael 3:22 3
58 Rosin Barbara 3:35 3
59 Wulf Agnes 3:43 3
60 Redeker Benjamin 3:43 3
61 Thoben Markus 3:43 3
62 Witt Katharina 3:47 3
63 Beck Suse 4:06 3
64 Mattern Christiane 4:15 3
65 Matzke Till 4:19 3
66 Diemel Tonia 4:23 3
67 Wulf Agnes 4:51 3
68 Kubanski Larissa 6:03 3
69 Gerold Ralf 2:16 2
70 Fricke Lukas 2:27 2
71 Timmermann Ingo 2:36 2
72 Meyer Mika 2:45 2
73 Dienst Fabian 2:52 2
74 Bart Thorsten 2:53 2
75 Hillebrand Michael 2:58 2
76 Meyer Michael 2:58 2
77 Hellmich Stefan 2:58 2
78 Fricke Fabian 3:07 2
79 Schmidt Ralf 3:09 2
80 Küpper Julian 3:09 2
81 Kalo Fawaz 3:11 2
82 Fricke Georg 3:13 2
83 Kersten Steffi 3:17 2
84 Lutter Manfred 3:21 2
85 Guthof Michael 3:23 2
86 Penger Julia 3:23 2
87 Küpper Heike 3:23 2
88 Sperlich Jerome 3:25 2
89 Kryn Andre 3:26 2
90 Scholle Nina 3:27 2
91 Bördekönigin Julia 3:28 2
92 Eckhoff Andreas 3:28 2
93 Fricke Fabian 3:29 2
94 Niestroj Martin 3:30 2
95 Küpper Heike 3:36 2
96 Sperlich Torsten 3:39 2
97 Sybers Bavo 3:44 2
98 Wetzel Britta 3:49 2
99 Flüchter Stefan 4:10 2
100 Rose Marion 4:11 2
101 Wulf Elisabeth 4:28 2
102 Behnke Jasper 4:49 2
103 Markert Christine 5:18 2
104 Großmann Sarah 5:33 2
105 Golov Alex 2:28 1
106 Quiring Viktor 2:29 1
107 Schmidt Ralf 2:39 1
108 Henschel Mark 2:54 1
109 Scholle Dirk 2:57 1
110 Nowak Luka 3:09 1
111 Rennemeier Franz 3:12 1
112 Adrian Alexander 3:13 1
113 Verhoeven Sabrina 3:15 1
114 Debus Frank 3:19 1
115 Westermann Robert 3:21 1
116 Klaus Walter 3:22 1
117 Macha Michael 3:23 1
118 Küpper Julian 3:31 1
119 Küpper Julian 3:35 1
120 Macha Daniel 3:38 1
121 Küpper Michael 3:40 1
122 Gösken Evelyn 3:58 1
123 Ramos Amanda 4:04 1
124 Dargen Ildi 4:21 1
125 König Rudolf 4:33 1
126 Wulf Elisabeth 4:39 1
127 Grigo Sabine 4:54 1
128 Pierschalka Pascal 4:59 1
129 Hoppe Daniel 3:05 0
130 Kordt Tobias 3:06 0
131 Wilzek Lothar 3:06 0
132 Penger Christian 3:08 0
133 Maranka Thomas 3:10 0
134 Burger Samuel 3:21 0
135 Elsner Christiane 3:38 0
136 Berndt Jessica 4:03 0
137 Kalo Murad 4:05 0
138 Lehr Alina 4:15 0
139 Hellmann Kevin 4:35 0
140 Korden Marvin 5:11 0
A.K. Harmeling Dirk 2:06 4
A.K. Harmeling Jana 2:13 4