Tourrangliste 2019 nach der 13. Etappe
Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit Treffer Etappenort
1 Piepho Florian 1:52 5 Bad Laasphe
2 Harmeling Dirk 1:53 5 Mülheim-Kärlich
3 Zinn Timo 1:54 5 Solingen
4 Terwey Andreas 1:56 5 Dülmen
5 Harmeling Jana 1:57 5 Meschede
6 Boecker Lars 2:01 5 Wenden
7 Feulner Marco 2:04 5 Siegburg
8 Herlitschka Amir 2:07 5 Meschede
9 Harmeling Dirk 2:09 5 Meschede
10 Strack Manuel 2:10 5 Bad Laasphe
11 Harder Andreas 2:12 5 Monheim am Rhein
12 Korn Justus 2:13 5 Braunlage
13 Harmeling Jana 2:14 5 Mülheim-Kärlich
14 Meier Justus 2:17 5 Dülmen
15 Weiß Jette 2:26 5 Bad Laasphe
16 Böttcher Waldemar 2:26 5 Siegburg
17 Bernickel Stefanie 2:31 5 Siegburg
18 Berger Niklas 2:36 5 Solingen
19 Kraemer Tim 2:39 5 Solingen
20 Basedow Benedikt 2:42 5 Bad Laasphe
21 Scholle Dirk 2:49 5 Soest
22 Atzenhofer Sophie 2:58 5 Braunlage
23 Hitzegrad Martin 3:18 5 Soest
24 Scholle Jessica 3:23 5 Soest
25 Lengeling Felix 4:09 5 Monheim am Rhein
26 Farrell Roy 4:09 5 Soest
27 Kampschulze Rolf 5:30 5 Soest
28 Feulner Marco 1:56 4 Mülheim-Kärlich
29 Zinn Timo 1:56 4 Solingen
30 Klingeler Julian 1:56 4 Solingen
31 Radek Rene 1:57 4 Dülmen
32 Schacherbauer Otmar 1:58 4 Mülheim-Kärlich
33 Böhm Daniel 2:00 4 Braunlage
34 Blank Benjamin 2:07 4 Braunlage
35 Burgemeister Michael 2:08 4 Siegburg
36 Basedow Benedikt 2:10 4 Wenden
37 Knobloch Jan 2:11 4 Meschede
38 Heiche Jan 2:11 4 Wenden
39 Basedow Benedikt 2:12 4 Bad Laasphe
40 Schürmann Stefan 2:17 4 Monheim am Rhein
41 Böhl Timo 2:18 4 Bad Laasphe
42 Voß Christian 2:20 4 Meschede
43 Groß Michael 2:23 4 Bad Laasphe
44 Espeter Ephraim 2:25 4 Bad Laasphe
45 Sciandrello Rossi 2:30 4 Monheim am Rhein
46 Philipps Darja 2:31 4 Braunlage
47 Lautwein Tobias 2:31 4 Wenden
48 Röckinghausen Hauke 2:31 4 Wenden
49 Hamers Sven 2:32 4 Soest
50 Kenter Christian 2:33 4 Meschede
51 Tillmann Andreas 2:34 4 Bad Laasphe
52 Nowacki Adam 2:34 4 Solingen
53 Breitkopf Lisa 2:36 4 Dülmen
54 Irlenbusch René 2:36 4 Siegburg
55 Nebbe Melanie 2:38 4 Bad Laasphe
56 Langer Wolfgang 2:38 4 Braunlage
57 Fuchs Karl-Heinz 2:38 4 Wenden
58 Heister Joshi 2:39 4 Braunlage
59 Kane Chris 2:40 4 Braunlage
60 Jacobs Stefan 2:41 4 Monheim am Rhein
61 Kamm Laura 2:41 4 Bad Laasphe
62 Mierau Eduard 2:41 4 Soest
63 Brinker Ruben 2:46 4 Soest
64 Schilling Vanessa 2:46 4 Solingen
65 Hitzegrad Martin 2:47 4 Soest
66 Dekesel Michael 2:48 4 Meschede
67 Hirschbühl Dominic 2:48 4 Monheim am Rhein
68 Albuszies Christine 2:48 4 Solingen
69 Basedow Christian 2:49 4 Bad Laasphe
70 Cam Tevfik 2:49 4 Soest
71 Albuszies Max 2:51 4 Solingen
72 Gerland Martin 2:52 4 Solingen
73 Roßwinkel Gregor 2:53 4 Meschede
74 Sewald Michael 2:54 4 Monheim am Rhein
75 Jacobs Jennifer 2:55 4 Monheim am Rhein
76 Gerstenberger Arno 2:55 4 Monheim am Rhein
77 Koegel Deborah 2:56 4 Meschede
78 Pipers Moritz 2:56 4 Soest
79 Ullrich Bianca 2:57 4 Braunlage
80 Wolff Michael 2:58 4 Monheim am Rhein
81 Soumahoro Oumar 3:00 4 Wenden
82 Stemmler Peter 3:03 4 Soest
83 Günther Frank 3:04 4 Soest
84 Farrell Roy 3:05 4 Soest
85 Staron Bastian 3:05 4 Solingen
86 Tirian Lea 3:10 4 Dülmen
87 Orsan Marius 3:12 4 Soest
88 Bachmann Thomas 3:12 4 Siegburg
89 Klinkert Nadine 3:12 4 Braunlage
90 Jägerken Jens 3:14 4 Soest
91 Mohammadi Moe 3:14 4 Soest
92 Eibeile Ramona 3:15 4 Mülheim-Kärlich
93 Böning Belana 3:17 4 Monheim am Rhein
94 Jansen Andreas 3:17 4 Soest
95 Haveland Thomas 3:18 4 Soest
96 Kraft Thomas 3:23 4 Solingen
97 Bußmann Lars 3:24 4 Soest
98 Vodusek Zoe 3:26 4 Solingen
99 Gans Nadine 3:28 4 Bad Laasphe
100 Mattern Andreas 3:31 4 Soest
101 Schmeddes Koosje 3:32 4 Soest
102 Böning Maximilian 3:32 4 Soest
103 Kandeler Nick 3:33 4 Monheim am Rhein
104 Niesar Lena 3:33 4 Bad Laasphe
105 Rademacher David 3:33 4 Soest
106 Bart Thorsten 3:36 4 Soest
107 van den Broeck Benjamin 3:38 4 Soest
108 Brüggemann Jenny 3:42 4 Meschede
109 Link Andreas 3:42 4 Soest
110 Billecke Sebastian 3:46 4 Soest
111 Switzer Maike 3:46 4 Braunlage
112 Konitz Roland 3:49 4 Soest
113 Lugge Melanie 3:50 4 Monheim am Rhein
114 Kobin Lisa-Marie 3:52 4 Soest
115 Matzke Henri 3:58 4 Soest
116 Kersten Jule 3:58 4 Soest
117 Othmer Luk 4:05 4 Braunlage
118 Beelte Jacqeline 4:54 4 Soest
119 Dahmann Sonja 4:58 4 Soest
120 Scheen Thorsten 1:53 3 Wenden
121 Radek Rene 1:54 3 Dülmen
122 Harmeling Jana 1:57 3 Meschede
123 Blank Benjamin 1:57 3 Braunlage
124 Schacherbauer Otmar 1:58 3 Mülheim-Kärlich
125 Harmeling Jana 1:59 3 Dülmen
126 Böttcher Waldemar 2:00 3 Siegburg
127 Heiche Jan 2:00 3 Wenden
128 Radtke Henrik 2:05 3 Solingen
129 Auer Sam 2:05 3 Solingen
130 Helbing Michael 2:06 3 Braunlage
131 Schloos Matthias 2:07 3 Wenden
132 Stadel Max 2:10 3 Braunlage
133 Schulte Christopher 2:11 3 Meschede
134 Herlitschka Amir 2:11 3 Meschede
135 Meiering Robert 2:11 3 Monheim am Rhein
136 Holtschneider Daniel 2:13 3 Wenden
137 Pötzsch Christian 2:14 3 Monheim am Rhein
138 Niggemeier Malte 2:14 3 Solingen
139 Wolff Alex 2:15 3 Monheim am Rhein
140 Gerstenberger Arno 2:15 3 Monheim am Rhein
141 Kumpus Lino 2:16 3 Solingen
142 Kleinhölting Bernd 2:17 3 Dülmen
143 Halbe Sarah 2:17 3 Wenden
144 Büngener Ludger 2:21 3 Meschede
145 Robles Mario 2:21 3 Soest
146 Göbel Julian 2:22 3 Bad Laasphe
147 Fleischhacker Rüdiger 2:22 3 Braunlage
148 Kane Chris 2:22 3 Braunlage
149 Hammer Lars 2:23 3 Bad Laasphe
150 Hager Dominik 2:24 3 Monheim am Rhein
151 Lengeling Felix 2:24 3 Monheim am Rhein
152 Weiß Mette 2:25 3 Bad Laasphe
153 Georg Anna Lena 2:25 3 Bad Laasphe
154 Birck Gernot 2:25 3 Siegburg
155 Pietsch Tobi 2:27 3 Braunlage
156 Tipp Burkhard 2:27 3 Braunlage
157 Birck Gernot 2:28 3 Siegburg
158 Fink Julius 2:28 3 Solingen
159 Espeter Franzi 2:30 3 Bad Laasphe
160 Kaiser Maximilian 2:30 3 Braunlage
161 Dürr Marvin 2:31 3 Monheim am Rhein
162 Kane Chris 2:31 3 Braunlage
163 Bernickel Stefanie 2:33 3 Siegburg
164 Hauolli Artan 2:34 3 Monheim am Rhein
165 Efendic Edin 2:35 3 Monheim am Rhein
166 Breitkopf Lisa 2:37 3 Dülmen
167 Böhl Timo 2:38 3 Bad Laasphe
168 Wockatz Ronny 2:38 3 Braunlage
169 Steens Oliver 2:40 3 Dülmen
170 Stitz Sascha 2:40 3 Soest
171 de Simone Anthony 2:40 3 Solingen
172 Kumpus Bojan 2:40 3 Solingen
173 Wagner Maik 2:41 3 Monheim am Rhein
174 Nebbe Melanie 2:41 3 Bad Laasphe
175 Koch Jens 2:41 3 Braunlage
176 Fredebeil Jan 2:42 3 Meschede
177 Rohrbach Julia 2:42 3 Bad Laasphe
178 Hauolli Artan 2:43 3 Monheim am Rhein
179 Tyrasa Adalbert 2:43 3 Monheim am Rhein
180 Jacobs Stefan 2:44 3 Monheim am Rhein
181 Sawinski Tobias 2:44 3 Soest
182 Nottelmann Lars 2:44 3 Siegburg
183 Beisner Stefanie 2:45 3 Siegburg
184 Zacharias Jakob 2:46 3 Meschede
185 Volarik Armand 2:46 3 Monheim am Rhein
186 Ratknic Bogdan 2:46 3 Bad Laasphe
187 Kamm Lena 2:46 3 Bad Laasphe
188 Scherer Klaus 2:46 3 Braunlage
189 Steinbiß Christoph 2:46 3 Braunlage
190 Atzenhofer Sophie 2:46 3 Braunlage
191 Kraemer Tim 2:46 3 Solingen
192 Kamm Lena 2:47 3 Bad Laasphe
193 Bönner Erich 2:48 3 Meschede
194 Wenzel Hendrik 2:48 3 Soest
195 Böning Georg 2:49 3 Monheim am Rhein
196 Mosel Ann Kristin 2:49 3 Dülmen
197 Weyer Dominik 2:49 3 Soest
198 Brüggemann Thorsten 2:50 3 Meschede
199 Wolff Alex 2:51 3 Monheim am Rhein
200 Schlaak Lucas 2:51 3 Soest
201 Krüger Horst 2:51 3 Solingen
202 Raßbach Manuel 2:52 3 Mülheim-Kärlich
203 Vogelsang Vanessa 2:52 3 Dülmen
204 Ortlepp Christian 2:52 3 Braunlage
205 Langer Cedrik 2:52 3 Braunlage
206 Röttinger Axel 2:53 3 Soest
207 Orsan Marius 2:53 3 Soest
208 Grigo Michael 2:53 3 Soest
209 Fricke Ricardo 2:54 3 Soest
210 Scholle Jessica 2:55 3 Soest
211 Schade Karsten 2:55 3 Braunlage
212 Willmes Felix 2:56 3 Meschede
213 Klasen Mathias 2:57 3 Braunlage
214 Bonner Erich 2:58 3 Meschede
215 Bembenek Hartmut 2:58 3 Soest
216 Simiyu Jona 2:58 3 Braunlage
217 Roß Johannes 2:59 3 Soest
218 Diekmann Philipp 3:00 3 Mülheim-Kärlich
219 Kanschat Peter 3:00 3 Soest
220 Kordt Christoph 3:01 3 Soest
221 Weiß Judith 3:03 3 Bad Laasphe
222 Fricke Christian 3:04 3 Soest
223 Deisting Maxi 3:04 3 Braunlage
224 Wolff Michael 3:06 3 Monheim am Rhein
225 Albuszies Max 3:06 3 Solingen
226 Böning Jano 3:07 3 Monheim am Rhein
227 Ricksen John 3:07 3 Monheim am Rhein
228 Pawlik Markus 3:09 3 Mülheim-Kärlich
229 Thiehoff Katharina 3:09 3 Dülmen
230 Lüttchen Martin 3:09 3 Braunlage
231 Heidelbach Johann 3:09 3 Braunlage
232 Bartels Andreas 3:09 3 Braunlage
233 Vogelsang Vanessa 3:10 3 Dülmen
234 Mahlmann Volker 3:11 3 Meschede
235 Kemper Clemens 3:11 3 Soest
236 Schacht Marlon 3:11 3 Soest
237 Klinkert Nadine 3:11 3 Braunlage
238 Terwey Emily 3:12 3 Dülmen
239 Schenk Christopher 3:12 3 Soest
240 Barbaresku Tim 3:13 3 Soest
241 Erker Lara 3:13 3 Siegburg
242 Wolter Karsten 3:14 3 Bad Laasphe
243 Wieser Anja 3:14 3 Solingen
244 Luckmann Fabrice 3:16 3 Meschede
245 Gamenik Michaela 3:18 3 Braunlage
246 Einighammer Gerd 3:19 3 Monheim am Rhein
247 Piseddu Giorgio 3:19 3 Soest
248 Fricke Ricardo 3:20 3 Soest
249 Klaeden Max 3:20 3 Braunlage
250 Günther Michael 3:22 3 Soest
251 Stojanovic Noah 3:22 3 Braunlage
252 Sciandrello Salvatore 3:25 3 Monheim am Rhein
253 Bonke Tina 3:25 3 Solingen
254 Drathen Klaus 3:27 3 Meschede
255 Steenpoorte Susanne 3:27 3 Bad Laasphe
256 Eichert Ute 3:27 3 Wenden
257 Albuszies Susanne 3:28 3 Solingen
258 Luckmann Sandy 3:30 3 Meschede
259 Hoefer Gerlinde 3:32 3 Mülheim-Kärlich
260 Rosin Barbara 3:35 3 Soest
261 Vodusek Zoe 3:35 3 Solingen
262 Wulf Agnes 3:43 3 Soest
263 Redeker Benjamin 3:43 3 Soest
264 Thoben Markus 3:43 3 Soest
265 Schmidts Klaus 3:45 3 Solingen
266 Ahmeti Harun 3:47 3 Monheim am Rhein
267 Witt Katharina 3:47 3 Soest
268 Gabel Iris 3:48 3 Monheim am Rhein
269 Czerny Sebastian 3:51 3 Siegburg
270 Rauscher Patrick 3:57 3 Monheim am Rhein
271 Siry Anja 3:58 3 Solingen
272 Kroes Uschi 3:59 3 Wenden
273 Beck Suse 4:06 3 Soest
274 Rarbach Willi 4:15 3 Meschede
275 Mattern Christiane 4:15 3 Soest
276 Matzke Till 4:19 3 Soest
277 Diemel Tonia 4:23 3 Soest
278 Wulf Agnes 4:51 3 Soest
279 Maas Kilian 4:54 3 Meschede
280 Kubanski Larissa 6:03 3 Soest
281 Dornseifer Nicolas 1:47 2 Wenden
282 Kiese Marius 1:51 2 Wenden
283 Korn Justus 1:52 2 Braunlage
284 Harmeling Dirk 1:55 2 Meschede
285 Kiese Marius 1:58 2 Wenden
286 Feulner Marco 1:59 2 Mülheim-Kärlich
287 Scheen Thorsten 2:00 2 Wenden
288 Rock Florian 2:01 2 Dülmen
289 Auer Sam 2:01 2 Solingen
290 Feulner Marco 2:02 2 Siegburg
291 Groß Michael 2:03 2 Bad Laasphe
292 Schlattmann Marc 2:04 2 Dülmen
293 Rieck Eliah 2:06 2 Siegburg
294 Hager Dominik 2:07 2 Monheim am Rhein
295 Loof Michael 2:08 2 Meschede
296 Pietsch Tobias 2:09 2 Braunlage
297 Kabra Ingo 2:10 2 Dülmen
298 Halbe Sarah 2:10 2 Wenden
299 Wrede Benedikt 2:11 2 Meschede
300 Strack Manuel 2:11 2 Bad Laasphe
301 Stadel Maxi 2:11 2 Braunlage
302 Dülks Dustin 2:13 2 Solingen
303 Niklas Peter 2:13 2 Wenden
304 Reiker Tobias 2:14 2 Dülmen
305 Hemkes Lucas 2:15 2 Siegburg
306 Gerold Ralf 2:16 2 Soest
307 Mörschel Torgen 2:16 2 Wenden
308 Niklas Peter 2:16 2 Wenden
309 Nagis Ilkay 2:18 2 Meschede
310 Padberg Patrick 2:18 2 Meschede
311 Zimmer Kevin 2:18 2 Solingen
312 Kisseler Julian 2:19 2 Solingen
313 Neumann Lars 2:20 2 Braunlage
314 Gerstenberger Arno 2:21 2 Monheim am Rhein
315 Rother Jörg 2:21 2 Braunlage
316 Saggau Dennis 2:22 2 Braunlage
317 Dolkemeyer Marc 2:23 2 Dülmen
318 Sassmannshausen Jana 2:23 2 Bad Laasphe
319 Surowiec Sebastian 2:23 2 Braunlage
320 Islamovic Amer 2:24 2 Monheim am Rhein
321 Mörschel Torgen 2:25 2 Wenden
322 Panzica Danilo 2:26 2 Monheim am Rhein
323 Thönnes Arnd 2:27 2 Mülheim-Kärlich
324 Fricke Lukas 2:27 2 Soest
325 Zimmer Kevin 2:27 2 Solingen
326 Deisting Maxi 2:29 2 Braunlage
327 Lunau Andreas 2:29 2 Solingen
328 Halbe Pascal 2:29 2 Wenden
329 Thiesbrummel Tim 2:30 2 Wenden
330 Otte Bernd 2:31 2 Braunlage
331 Riemann Noah 2:31 2 Braunlage
332 Kraemer Tim 2:31 2 Solingen
333 Wurm Rupert 2:31 2 Wenden
334 Hoppe Ralph 2:34 2 Monheim am Rhein
335 Zapf Simon 2:34 2 Braunlage
336 Tarquiht Ayoub 2:36 2 Monheim am Rhein
337 Ledwinka Leon 2:36 2 Mülheim-Kärlich
338 Timmermann Ingo 2:36 2 Soest
339 Nowacki Adam 2:36 2 Solingen
340 Kreisel Willi 2:37 2 Meschede
341 Beyer Daniel 2:37 2 Braunlage
342 Borgmann Martin 2:38 2 Dülmen
343 Georg Anna Lena 2:38 2 Bad Laasphe
344 Espeter Johlanda 2:38 2 Bad Laasphe
345 Bohne Oliver 2:39 2 Meschede
346 Wagner Maik 2:39 2 Monheim am Rhein
347 Espeter Ephraim 2:40 2 Bad Laasphe
348 Heidelbach Johann 2:40 2 Braunlage
349 Philipps Darja 2:41 2 Braunlage
350 Wurm Rupert 2:41 2 Wenden
351 Middendorf Jonathan 2:44 2 Solingen
352 Meyer Mika 2:45 2 Soest
353 Kamm Laura 2:46 2 Bad Laasphe
354 Lüttchen Holger 2:48 2 Braunlage
355 Schneider Matthias 2:49 2 Monheim am Rhein
356 Frömmer Carsten 2:51 2 Monheim am Rhein
357 Dienst Fabian 2:52 2 Soest
358 Böning Jano 2:53 2 Monheim am Rhein
359 Hofius Katja 2:53 2 Bad Laasphe
360 Friedreich Signe 2:53 2 Bad Laasphe
361 Bart Thorsten 2:53 2 Soest
362 Leber Nicole 2:54 2 Bad Laasphe
363 Over Stephan 2:54 2 Solingen
364 Behre Uli 2:55 2 Dülmen
365 Hausig Jano 2:58 2 Meschede
366 Herhahn Andre 2:58 2 Monheim am Rhein
367 Schwarz Leif 2:58 2 Monheim am Rhein
368 Schäfer Merle 2:58 2 Bad Laasphe
369 Hillebrand Michael 2:58 2 Soest
370 Meyer Michael 2:58 2 Soest
371 Hellmich Stefan 2:58 2 Soest
372 Klaeden Max 2:58 2 Braunlage
373 Plener Valentina 2:59 2 Meschede
374 Kandeler Nick 2:59 2 Monheim am Rhein
375 Treude Kalle 2:59 2 Bad Laasphe
376 Rees Ben 2:59 2 Braunlage
377 Malkemper Vera 3:00 2 Dülmen
378 Rees Ben 3:00 2 Braunlage
379 Becker Henry 3:01 2 Bad Laasphe
380 Hoppe Niklas 3:03 2 Monheim am Rhein
381 Stebner Marcus 3:03 2 Siegburg
382 Pallesen Flemming 3:03 2 Solingen
383 Kramer Mechthild 3:04 2 Dülmen
384 Papperitz Marko 3:04 2 Braunlage
385 Dahlhaus Jan 3:05 2 Monheim am Rhein
386 Wahle Klaus 3:06 2 Meschede
387 Steinbach Helmuth 3:06 2 Dülmen
388 Lenders Rainer 3:06 2 Dülmen
389 Kraft Thomas 3:06 2 Solingen
390 Gerdes Maria 3:07 2 Dülmen
391 Kramer Dennis 3:07 2 Dülmen
392 Fricke Fabian 3:07 2 Soest
393 Malkemper Vera 3:08 2 Dülmen
394 Schlemmer Manfred 3:09 2 Mülheim-Kärlich
395 Schmidt Ralf 3:09 2 Soest
396 Küpper Julian 3:09 2 Soest
397 Gebhardt Martin 3:09 2 Siegburg
398 Radojevic Nenad 3:09 2 Solingen
399 Kalo Fawaz 3:11 2 Soest
400 Rüscher Annika 3:11 2 Braunlage
401 Volarik Armand 3:12 2 Monheim am Rhein
402 Peters Ben-Luis 3:13 2 Bad Laasphe
403 Fricke Georg 3:13 2 Soest
404 Bergmann Gerd 3:14 2 Wenden
405 Wahle Tim 3:16 2 Meschede
406 Hajdarevic Harun 3:16 2 Meschede
407 Kadel Sebastian 3:16 2 Solingen
408 Kersten Steffi 3:17 2 Soest
409 Nayda Dirk 3:17 2 Braunlage
410 Seidel Jan 3:18 2 Siegburg
411 Kieserling Jan 3:19 2 Meschede
412 Häger Johannes 3:19 2 Meschede
413 Schwarz Leif 3:19 2 Monheim am Rhein
414 Ullrich Bianca 3:19 2 Braunlage
415 Thiel Ulla 3:20 2 Siegburg
416 Lutter Manfred 3:21 2 Soest
417 Gamenik Maike 3:21 2 Braunlage
418 Arcieri Laura 3:21 2 Solingen
419 Guthof Michael 3:23 2 Soest
420 Penger Julia 3:23 2 Soest
421 Küpper Heike 3:23 2 Soest
422 Holdecke Jasmin 3:24 2 Meschede
423 Wankum Ramon 3:24 2 Monheim am Rhein
424 Sperlich Jerome 3:25 2 Soest
425 Siry Anja 3:25 2 Solingen
426 Kryn Andre 3:26 2 Soest
427 Scholle Nina 3:27 2 Soest
428 Bördekönigin Julia 3:28 2 Soest
429 Eckhoff Andreas 3:28 2 Soest
430 Fricke Fabian 3:29 2 Soest
431 Schürhoff Leandra 3:30 2 Dülmen
432 Niestroj Martin 3:30 2 Soest
433 Hausig Mira 3:31 2 Meschede
434 Niewerth Lothar 3:31 2 Dülmen
435 Gans Fabian 3:31 2 Bad Laasphe
436 Heier Thomas 3:32 2 Dülmen
437 Cinar Emre 3:32 2 Siegburg
438 Klaubert Romy 3:34 2 Monheim am Rhein
439 Luckmann Sandy 3:35 2 Meschede
440 Frohne Kathrin 3:35 2 Wenden
441 Hoefer Larissa 3:36 2 Mülheim-Kärlich
442 Küpper Heike 3:36 2 Soest
443 Sperlich Torsten 3:39 2 Soest
444 Qualmann Christiane 3:41 2 Braunlage
445 Lange Carmen 3:43 2 Meschede
446 Pawlik Alexandra 3:43 2 Mülheim-Kärlich
447 Sybers Bavo 3:44 2 Soest
448 May Jörg 3:44 2 Solingen
449 Dittmann Angelika 3:45 2 Solingen
450 Ullrich Bianca 3:47 2 Braunlage
451 Wetzel Britta 3:49 2 Soest
452 Müller Daniel 3:53 2 Meschede
453 Hanekamp Martina 3:54 2 Braunlage
454 Flüchter Stefan 4:10 2 Soest
455 Rose Marion 4:11 2 Soest
456 Wulf Elisabeth 4:28 2 Soest
457 Göhrs Julia 4:36 2 Braunlage
458 Behnke Jasper 4:49 2 Soest
459 Markert Christine 5:18 2 Soest
460 Suwani Dyako 5:20 2 Mülheim-Kärlich
461 Großmann Sarah 5:33 2 Soest
462 Weller Philipp 1:53 1 Bad Laasphe
463 Rock Florian 2:01 1 Dülmen
464 Kumpus Lino 2:02 1 Solingen
465 Mansheim Patrick 2:12 1 Meschede
466 Niggemann Malte 2:12 1 Solingen
467 Groß Michael 2:18 1 Bad Laasphe
468 Zapf Simon 2:21 1 Braunlage
469 Auer Sam 2:21 1 Solingen
470 Kizir Abdullah 2:25 1 Meschede
471 Hirschbühl Dominic 2:28 1 Monheim am Rhein
472 Golov Alex 2:28 1 Soest
473 Buschkamp Andre 2:29 1 Dülmen
474 Quiring Viktor 2:29 1 Soest
475 Sieler Carolin 2:29 1 Wenden
476 Nauroth Markus 2:30 1 Siegburg
477 Schloos Matthias 2:30 1 Wenden
478 Hasselberg Nils 2:32 1 Siegburg
479 Beyer Daniel 2:35 1 Braunlage
480 Luckmann Fabrice 2:37 1 Meschede
481 Breitkopf Karl 2:38 1 Dülmen
482 Höltker Helmut 2:38 1 Dülmen
483 Lohde Hendrik 2:38 1 Braunlage
484 Eickelmann Bernd 2:39 1 Meschede
485 Schmidt Ralf 2:39 1 Soest
486 Liemann Gabriele 2:40 1 Dülmen
487 Steiner Maurice 2:42 1 Meschede
488 Meis Julia 2:44 1 Dülmen
489 Hees Celina 2:44 1 Wenden
490 Borg Maximilian 2:45 1 Solingen
491 Wroz Dagmar 2:46 1 Siegburg
492 Middendorf Jonathan 2:46 1 Solingen
493 Meis Julia 2:48 1 Dülmen
494 Leber Nicole 2:48 1 Bad Laasphe
495 Albuszies Christine 2:48 1 Solingen
496 Bange Michael 2:48 1 Wenden
497 Dieminger Marlies 2:49 1 Dülmen
498 Bernickel Stefanie 2:51 1 Siegburg
499 Schmidt Jonas 2:54 1 Bad Laasphe
500 Henschel Mark 2:54 1 Soest
501 Weiß Judith 2:55 1 Bad Laasphe
502 Hasselberg Nils 2:55 1 Siegburg
503 Peters Lutz 2:55 1 Solingen
504 Wiethoff Jannis 2:55 1 Solingen
505 Hees Celina 2:55 1 Wenden
506 Thelen Andre 2:55 1 Wenden
507 Scharenberg Boris 2:56 1 Siegburg
508 Konejung Andre 2:57 1 Meschede
509 Scholle Dirk 2:57 1 Soest
510 Wahle Klaus 2:58 1 Meschede
511 Geisler Ulrike 2:58 1 Bad Laasphe
512 Philipps Martin 2:58 1 Braunlage
513 Stadel Maxi 2:58 1 Braunlage
514 Schott Katja 3:01 1 Monheim am Rhein
515 Langer Wolfgang 3:01 1 Braunlage
516 Meier Kirsten 3:02 1 Bad Laasphe
517 Fahlbusch Thomas 3:02 1 Siegburg
518 Schollemann Tim 3:03 1 Wenden
519 Mertens Bernd 3:06 1 Wenden
520 Koerdt Vera 3:08 1 Meschede
521 Nowak Luka 3:09 1 Soest
522 Rennemeier Franz 3:12 1 Soest
523 Adrian Alexander 3:13 1 Soest
524 Verhoeven Sabrina 3:15 1 Soest
525 Albuszies Jürgen 3:15 1 Solingen
526 Wahle Tim 3:17 1 Meschede
527 Neumann Christoph 3:18 1 Bad Laasphe
528 Debus Frank 3:19 1 Soest
529 Oppermann Reinhard 3:19 1 Solingen
530 Westermann Robert 3:21 1 Soest
531 Klaus Walter 3:22 1 Soest
532 Kutnar Stefanie 3:23 1 Meschede
533 Macha Michael 3:23 1 Soest
534 Mühlig Saskia 3:24 1 Solingen
535 Jung Svenja 3:25 1 Bad Laasphe
536 Goossen Indra 3:26 1 Meschede
537 Döpper Christina 3:29 1 Dülmen
538 Brunner Julius 3:30 1 Bad Laasphe
539 Haas Carola 3:30 1 Bad Laasphe
540 Tyukavkin Leon 3:31 1 Bad Laasphe
541 Küpper Julian 3:31 1 Soest
542 Mese Selam 3:34 1 Siegburg
543 Küpper Julian 3:35 1 Soest
544 Meyer Sarah 3:37 1 Monheim am Rhein
545 Breuer Katrin 3:38 1 Bad Laasphe
546 Macha Daniel 3:38 1 Soest
547 Dames Lilli 3:39 1 Monheim am Rhein
548 Küpper Michael 3:40 1 Soest
549 Maiwald Simone 3:44 1 Dülmen
550 Büthe Justin 3:47 1 Bad Laasphe
551 Quarch Juliane 3:49 1 Solingen
552 Luckmann Jonas 3:50 1 Meschede
553 Arens Julian 3:54 1 Wenden
554 Wehn Alicia 3:55 1 Bad Laasphe
555 Kochs Julia 3:56 1 Monheim am Rhein
556 Schneider Hans-Jörg 3:58 1 Monheim am Rhein
557 Ladig Ramona 3:58 1 Dülmen
558 Gösken Evelyn 3:58 1 Soest
559 Nayda Karin 3:58 1 Braunlage
560 Klaas Christina 3:59 1 Wenden
561 Brueggemann Nick 4:03 1 Meschede
562 Löhe Christin 4:04 1 Monheim am Rhein
563 Ramos Amanda 4:04 1 Soest
564 Bormacher Michelle 4:14 1 Monheim am Rhein
565 Hausig Jano 4:19 1 Meschede
566 Dargen Ildi 4:21 1 Soest
567 König Rudolf 4:33 1 Soest
568 Wulf Elisabeth 4:39 1 Soest
569 Grigo Sabine 4:54 1 Soest
570 Pierschalka Pascal 4:59 1 Soest
571 Wagner Victoria 4:59 1 Solingen
572 Suwani Lawko 5:36 1 Mülheim-Kärlich
573 Stöhr Guido 2:03 0 Dülmen
574 Radtke Henrik 2:07 0 Solingen
575 Schulze-Kalhoff Kai 2:14 0 Dülmen
576 Stracke Franz 2:20 0 Meschede
577 Gebauer Ralf 2:28 0 Meschede
578 Ortlepp Marcel 2:32 0 Monheim am Rhein
579 Pulm Stephan 2:33 0 Wenden
580 Heidelbach Thiemo 2:34 0 Braunlage
581 Steens Oliver 2:36 0 Dülmen
582 Buchmann Utz 2:37 0 Braunlage
583 Legler Martina 2:38 0 Dülmen
584 Lautwein Tobias 2:38 0 Wenden
585 Alkhabbachi Marcel 2:39 0 Monheim am Rhein
586 Tüns Wilma 2:40 0 Dülmen
587 Stebner Marcus 2:41 0 Siegburg
588 Müller Luca 2:42 0 Siegburg
589 Klaubert Romy 2:44 0 Monheim am Rhein
590 Sieler Carolin 2:44 0 Wenden
591 Lohde Hendrik 2:45 0 Braunlage
592 Koch Jens 2:46 0 Braunlage
593 Wiethoff Jannis 2:52 0 Solingen
594 Rademacher Carina 2:53 0 Wenden
595 Dürr Marvin 2:54 0 Monheim am Rhein
596 Küppers Philipp 2:55 0 Siegburg
597 Rademacher Carina 2:57 0 Wenden
598 Droese Andreas 2:59 0 Bad Laasphe
599 Krüger Sandra 2:59 0 Wenden
600 Dahlhaus Jan 3:03 0 Monheim am Rhein
601 Karmisevic Sabine 3:03 0 Solingen
602 Döpper Christina 3:04 0 Dülmen
603 Hoppe Daniel 3:05 0 Soest
604 Kordt Tobias 3:06 0 Soest
605 Wilzek Lothar 3:06 0 Soest
606 Penger Christian 3:08 0 Soest
607 Krämer Andreas 3:10 0 Mülheim-Kärlich
608 Maranka Thomas 3:10 0 Soest
609 Schott Katja 3:15 0 Monheim am Rhein
610 Ben Randane Yasin 3:17 0 Monheim am Rhein
611 Thiehoff Karin 3:19 0 Dülmen
612 Offermanns Verena 3:20 0 Solingen
613 Burger Samuel 3:21 0 Soest
614 Thiel Claudia 3:22 0 Wenden
615 Erker Lara 3:26 0 Siegburg
616 Hess Sabrina 3:28 0 Bad Laasphe
617 Meyer Nadine 3:30 0 Monheim am Rhein
618 Langa Olivia 3:31 0 Braunlage
619 Elsner Christiane 3:38 0 Soest
620 Beckers Jasmin 3:47 0 Braunlage
621 Mank Chantal 3:50 0 Meschede
622 Grah Celina 3:51 0 Solingen
623 Kieserling Felix 3:52 0 Meschede
624 Mahia Noah 3:58 0 Bad Laasphe
625 Berndt Jessica 4:03 0 Soest
626 Thielges Johanna 4:05 0 Mülheim-Kärlich
627 Kalo Murad 4:05 0 Soest
628 Gelders Marc 4:05 0 Braunlage
629 Manicke Anna 4:06 0 Meschede
630 Schmidt Sophie 4:13 0 Mülheim-Kärlich
631 Lehr Alina 4:15 0 Soest
632 Franke Patrick 4:21 0 Meschede
633 Hellmann Kevin 4:35 0 Soest
634 Korden Marvin 5:11 0 Soest
635 Desciny Yusef 5:20 0 Wenden
Die Laufbiathleten 2019 (nur eingeschränkt vergleichbar)
Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit Treffer Etappenort
1 Kisseler Julian 5:02 10 Kierspe
2 Finale: Hedderich Thomas 5:35 3 /4 Schierke
3 Kühlmann Thomas 5:38 4/3 Schierke
4 Scharun Markus 5:39 4/4 Schierke
5 Finale: Dunkel Amy 5:39 4/4 Schierke
6 Fleischer Felix 5:40 4/5 Schierke
7 Berger Niklas 5:42 8 Kierspe
8 Finale: Ebert Andreas 5:48 5/2 Schierke
9 Goseberg Felix 5:49 9 Kierspe
10 Finale: Kühlmann Thomas 5:49 4/2 Schierke
11 Werl Franziska 5:50 4/5 Schierke
12 Finale: Kloska Robin 6:03 4/4 Schierke
13 Bender Niclas (Finale) 6:07 6 Bergheim
14 Dunkel Amy 6:09 5/4 Schierke
15 Michel Lucas 6:09 4/5 Schierke
16 Pillmayer Thomas 6:13 7 Kierspe
17 Finale: Wilde Bernd 6:16 5/2 Schierke
18 Tissen Frank 6:17 7 Kierspe
19 Hedderich Thomas 6:17 3/2 Schierke
20 Krämer Jens 6:18 10 Kierspe
21 Dunkel Alexander 6:19 8 Kierspe
22 Finale: Deckert Maurice 6:23 4/4 Schierke
23 Wagner Lars (Finale) 6:26 7 Bergheim
24 Voigt Stefan (Finale) 6:26 7 Bergheim
25 Finale: Holland Marcel 6:26 4/2 Schierke
26 Finale: Wagener Mick 6:26 3 /4 Schierke
27 Finale: Fleischer Felix 6:33 3/2 Schierke
28 Bender Niclas 6:35 5 Bergheim
29 True Marcel 6:37 5 Kierspe
30 Wetterling Felix 6:38 3/1 Schierke
31 Ranft Paula 6:39 3/5 Schierke
32 Baches Thomas (Finale) 6:44 9 Bergheim
33 Kerp Michael (Finale) 6:45 7 Bergheim
34 Stecker Thomas 6:46 3 /4 Schierke
35 Dunkel Alexander 6:48 7 Kierspe
36 Wolf Sinah 6:48 9 Kierspe
37 Wilde Bernd 6:49 4/4 Schierke
38 Pauly Denis (Finale) 6:51 9 Bergheim
39 Kloska Robin 6:51 2/4 Schierke
40 Blätgen Benedict 6:52 5 Kierspe
41 Pauly Viktor (Finale) 6:53 9 Bergheim
42 Pillmayer Thomas 6:53 5 Kierspe
43 Pressler Phillip 6:53 5/1 Schierke
44 Mohseni Ibrahim 6:54 7 Bergheim
45 Reichelt Lara 6:55 8 Kierspe
46 Ebert Andreas 6:55 5/2 Schierke
47 Finale: Stecker Thomas 6:55 4/1 Schierke
48 Holland Marcel 6:57 2/3 Schierke
49 Finale: Hildebrand Liv 6:57 2/5 Schierke
50 Mohseni Ibrahim (Finale) 6:58 6 Bergheim
51 Werthmann Chris 6:58 7 Kierspe
52 Broszinski Nils 6:59 1/3 Schierke
53 Blätgen Marc 7:01 8 Kierspe
54 Voigt Stefan 7:02 4 Bergheim
55 Urbach Eduard 7:03 9 Bergheim
56 Rausch Christoph 7:04 9 Bergheim
57 Kisseler Julian 7:05 3 Kierspe
58 Wagener Mick 7:06 3/3 Schierke
59 Hildebrand Liv 7:07 4/4 Schierke
60 Wieder Bastian 7:08 9 Kierspe
61 Rick Marius 7:08 5/1 Schierke
62 Lendermann Cedo 7:10 6 Bergheim
63 Werthmann Chris 7:12 6 Kierspe
64 Wilhelm Marius 7:13 2/1 Schierke
65 Pauly Denis 7:14 9 Bergheim
66 Urbach Eduard (Finale) 7:14 7 Bergheim
67 Berger Thomas 7:14 3/3 Schierke
68 Kettling Volker 7:20 8 Kierspe
69 Ottofülling Thomas 7:20 7 Kierspe
70 Gossen Daniel 7:21 6 Kierspe
71 Wolf Sinah 7:22 6 Kierspe
72 Herzig Klaus 7:23 8 Kierspe
73 Wagner Lars 7:24 6 Bergheim
74 Kewitsch Conny 7:24 9 Kierspe
75 Poch Alexander 7:25 3/1 Schierke
76 Straub Annika 7:25 3/0 Schierke
77 Staron Bastian 7:26 6 Kierspe
78 Krämer Oliver 7:26 7 Kierspe
79 Hauschildt Kai 7:26 7 Kierspe
80 Straten Jan 7:27 8 Bergheim
81 Sigmund Stefan 7:27 7 Bergheim
82 Vohwinkel Janine (Finale) 7:28 6 Bergheim
83 Farkas Aki 7:28 2/3 Schierke
84 Förster Alexander 7:29 5 Bergheim
85 Zichel Michael (Finale) 7:29 8 Bergheim
86 Höhn Larissa 7:29 5/3 Schierke
87 Jakoby Michael (Finale) 7:33 6 Bergheim
88 Tellenbach Timon 7:34 4 Bergheim
89 Blum Pascal 7:36 8 Bergheim
90 Geppert Daniela (Finale) 7:36 8 Bergheim
91 Holland Deaken 7:38 3/2 Schierke
92 Baches Thomas 7:39 8 Bergheim
93 Zichel Michael 7:39 8 Bergheim
94 Hobohn Jonas 7:39 2/3 Schierke
95 Walochnik Thomas (Finale) 7:42 4 Bergheim
96 Nalsiz Hüseyin 7:44 6 Bergheim
97 Hilbert Jens 7:46 8 Kierspe
98 Merems Sebastian 7:48 4 Bergheim
99 Künstler Kim 7:48 3/1 Schierke
100 Schumacher Lukas 7:49 6 Bergheim
101 Hampel Marcus 7:49 7 Kierspe
102 Sachse Florian 7:53 3 Bergheim
103 Pauly Viktor 7:53 8 Bergheim
104 Rasack Colin 7:53 2/3 Schierke
105 Wetterling Max 7:53 1 /2 Schierke
106 Wechenberger Natalie 7:54 3/2 Schierke
107 Kewitsch Conny 7:55 8 Kierspe
108 Burkert-Ledvai Cindy 7:55 9 Kierspe
109 Tissen Johann 7:55 5 Kierspe
110 Odendahl Basti 7:56 3 Bergheim
111 Michalak Rolf 7:57 7 Bergheim
112 Im Promilauf: Gaffert Peter 7:57 5/1 Schierke
113 Heyde Tom 7:59 7 Bergheim
114 Hampel Marcus 7:59 6 Kierspe
115 Michalak Rolf (Finale) 8:01 6 Bergheim
116 Fuß Oliver (Finale) 8:02 6 Bergheim
117 Staron Bastian 8:03 9 Kierspe
118 Gebhardt Ulrich 8:04 7 Bergheim
119 Siede Solveig 8:04 3/3 Schierke
120 Pollmann Janeck 8:05 3 Bergheim
121 Finale: Rudolph Hannah 8:05 3/1 Schierke
122 Rausch Christoph (Finale) 8:06 6 Bergheim
123 Wallstab Frank (Finale) 8:06 6 Bergheim
124 Finale: Höhn Larissa 8:06 2/4 Schierke
125 Kerp Michael 8:07 3 Bergheim
126 Altmann Dustin 8:08 4/4 Schierke
127 Fuß Oliver 8:09 7 Bergheim
128 Brink Jelte 8:09 3 Bergheim
129 Frenzel Martin 8:10 5/1 Schierke
130 Tödtmann Alexander 8:11 4/0 Schierke
131 Köhn Bjarne 8:12 5 Bergheim
132 Bodenmüller Ralph 8:14 7 Bergheim
133 Vohwinkel Janine 8:17 5 Bergheim
134 El Omari Jawad 8:17 3 Bergheim
135 Kettling Volker 8:19 8 Kierspe
136 Esser Wolfgang 8:20 4 Bergheim
137 Epler Eva 8:20 4 Kierspe
138 Epler Eva 8:20 5 Kierspe
139 Rudolph Hannah 8:20 0/3 Schierke
140 Mertens Sabine 8:22 7 Kierspe
141 Walochnik Thomas 8:25 3 Bergheim
142 Schäfer Bernd 8:25 10 Bergheim
143 Finale: Straub Annika 8:26 1/1 Schierke
144 Stelzer-Scholz René 8:27 3/1 Schierke
145 Im Promilauf: Mulsow Vico 8:27 3/0 Schierke
146 Fraustein Anne 8:28 4/2 Schierke
147 Janke Andreas 8:29 5 Bergheim
148 Finale: Fessel Jette 8:29 3/0 Schierke
149 Zimmermann Valentyna 8:30 9 Bergheim
150 Conophy James 8:31 7 Bergheim
151 Deicke Jens 8:31 1/0 Schierke
152 Finale: Schwiefert Uwe 8:31 4/3 Schierke
153 Burkert-Ledvai Cindy 8:33 8 Kierspe
154 Geppert Daniela 8:34 6 Bergheim
155 Kaufmann Robin 8:34 7 Kierspe
156 Clemens Tobias 8:35 2 Bergheim
157 Oertel Jacqueline 8:37 6 Kierspe
158 Jakoby Michael 8:39 3 Bergheim
159 Semeraro Franco 8:39 3 Kierspe
160 Wallstab Frank 8:40 6 Bergheim
161 Pfeffer Andreas 8:41 1/1 Schierke
162 Funke Detlef 8:45 9 Kierspe
163 Baumann Jörg 8:46 3 Bergheim
164 Wehrt Florian 8:47 4 Bergheim
165 Brunsmeier Robin 8:48 7 Kierspe
166 Im Promilauf: Fischer Christian 8:49 3/1 Schierke
167 Opitz Wolf 8:50 6 Bergheim
168 Jung Leonard 8:52 3/1 Schierke
169 Raffel Alexandra 8:54 3 Bergheim
170 Schwiefert Uwe 8:54 3/2 Schierke
171 Hintzen Kevin 8:55 3 Bergheim
172 Raffel Christian 8:55 2 Bergheim
173 Dickehut Nancy 8:55 2/2 Schierke
174 Krause Ronny 8:55 2/1 Schierke
175 Lorenz Benjamin 8:56 4 Bergheim
176 Juschka Tom 8:56 6 Bergheim
177 Laurenz Sandra 8:56 9 Kierspe
178 Longhi Manuel 8:59 4 Bergheim
179 Goedeke Thomas 9:01 2/2 Schierke
180 Kannenbäumer Lea 9:02 9 Bergheim
181 Spillner Susanne 9:02 4 Bergheim
182 Deckert Maurice 9:08 3/0 Schierke
183 Stotzem Sebastian 9:09 3 Bergheim
184 Rudolph Aline 9:09 4/1 Schierke
185 Willeke Reinhard 9:11 2/0 Schierke
186 Klüppelberg Sarah 9:12 7 Kierspe
187 Falke Justin 9:12 1/1 Schierke
188 Mulsow Vico 9:12 2/2 Schierke
189 Stadel Eric 9:12 1/0 Schierke
190 Deicke Christin 9:13 3/2 Schierke
191 Raffel Christian (Finale) 9:14 0 Bergheim
192 Bagdaschwilli Lena 9:14 4 Kierspe
193 Finale: Rick Marius 9:14 1/0 Schierke
194 Raffel Alexandra (Finale) 9:15 1 Bergheim
195 Gehrke Elias 9:17 3 Bergheim
196 Graber Michael 9:17 5 Bergheim
197 Pagel Connor 9:17 3/3 Schierke
198 Reitz Annika 9:19 8 Kierspe
199 Melle Christian 9:19 2/1 Schierke
200 Siegel Kai 9:21 6 Kierspe
201 Schmier Michael 9:21 3/1 Schierke
202 Finale: Straub Angelina 9:21 4/1 Schierke
203 Kotya-Fofana Nazirou 9:23 2 Bergheim
204 Rosner Max 9:23 0/1 Schierke
205 Ziegler Jamy 9:24 2/0 Schierke
206 Windisch Stefan 9:25 2/3 Schierke
207 Wockey Jonathan 9:27 0 Bergheim
208 Weigl Sven 9:27 4/2 Schierke
209 Dolle Heiko 9:28 7 Kierspe
210 Pannwitz Kevin 9:28 1/0 Schierke
211 Ottofülling Thomas 9:29 3 Kierspe
212 Uysal Evren 9:31 7 Bergheim
213 Zagrodnik Winnie 9:31 5/1 Schierke
214 Schygulla Katja 9:32 8 Kierspe
215 Pavlidis Kerstin 9:32 5 Kierspe
216 Röskes Daniel 9:33 7 Kierspe
217 Grüninger Alexander 9:34 0 Bergheim
218 Riefert Josef 9:38 2 Bergheim
219 Zimmermann Katherina 9:39 7 Bergheim
220 Dudas Gordan 9:41 4 Kierspe
221 Hesse Florian 9:41 4 Kierspe
222 Stadel Amelie 9:41 3/0 Schierke
223 Keldenich David 9:42 3 Bergheim
224 Reitz Annika 9:43 7 Kierspe
225 Böer Runa 9:48 3/3 Schierke
226 Stratmann Mike 9:50 5 Kierspe
227 Rübesamen Erik 9:50 0/3 Schierke
228 Holland Doreen 9:50 4/2 Schierke
229 Stollberg Kai 9:51 2 Kierspe
230 Zagrodnik Liv 9:51 2/1 Schierke
231 Bagdaschwilli Lena 9:53 2 Kierspe
232 Stallmann Lena 9:55 2/2 Schierke
233 Schumann Lea 9:55 0/2 Schierke
234 Finale: Ranft Paula 9:55 1/0 Schierke
235 Schepers Martin 9:58 5 Bergheim
236 Huppertz Björn 9:58 5 Kierspe
237 Wellge Marion 9:59 3/1 Schierke
238 Polednia Manuela 10:04 2 Bergheim
239 Hirtz Caro 10:04 4 Kierspe
240 Reulecke Sophie 10:07 2/1 Schierke
241 Bikos Bi Nkake Christophe 10:08 2 Bergheim
242 Ladewig Robin 10:10 0/1 Schierke
243 Leiendecker Leo 10:12 2 Bergheim
244 Gebhardt Luis 10:15 3 Bergheim
245 Berger Diana 10:16 3/1 Schierke
246 Hagendorf Léon 10:16 2/1 Schierke
247 Brückner David 10:18 0/0 Schierke
248 Ensmann Doris 10:20 5 Bergheim
249 Söhl Mike 10:20 4 Kierspe
250 Finke Regina 10:20 2 Kierspe
251 Fessel Jette 10:20 2/1 Schierke
252 Yanik Tomek 10:23 4 Bergheim
253 Straub Angelina 10:25 4/0 Schierke
254 Kade Doreen 10:28 2/0 Schierke
255 Colin Natacha 10:30 4 Bergheim
256 Pahlow Eva 10:30 2 Bergheim
257 Roland Tanja 10:32 3 Bergheim
258 Dörsel Christian 10:36 6 Kierspe
259 Dörsel Nadine 10:57 4 Kierspe
260 Scharun Kerstin 11:02 3/2 Schierke
261 Laurenz Sandra 11:07 5 Kierspe
262 Relke Melanie 11:10 4 Kierspe
263 Tusevo Papy 11:11 7 Bergheim
264 Verderosa Vincenzo 11:17 5 Bergheim
265 Hangl Matthias 11:23 5 Bergheim
266 Kussek Anja 11:30 2 Kierspe
267 Bütow Michelle 11:32 5 Bergheim
268 Loose Mirko 11:41 2 Bergheim
269 Kussek Guido 11:45 4 Kierspe
270 Altmann Marvin 11:59 2/0 Schierke
271 Hangl Charlotte 12:00 5 Bergheim
272 Komanns Christoph 12:16 0 Bergheim