[:de]

14./15.5.2022: 5. Etappe in Soest: Endergebnisse beider Tage
Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit in min Treffer
1. Quick Daniel 2:19 5
2. Krabbe Michael 2:54 5
3. Scholle Jessica 3:05 5
4. Zwadlo Lukas 3:24 5
5. Scholle Tim 2:15 4
6. Koblischek Phillip 2:41 4
7. Scholle Dirk 2:45 4
8. Ladinski Patrick 2:51 4
9. Wolters Julian 2:52 4
10. Fricke Lukas 2:59 4
11. Bohiv Sascha 3:20 4
12. Fabricius Georg 3:37 4
13. Chomse Nina 3:38 4
14. Weiland Andreas 3:43 4
15. Aharrou Yara 3:51 4
16. Köhler Sigrid 4:08 4
17. Ullrich Corinne 4:12 4
18. Irmer Rolf 4:15 4
19. Scholle Nina 4:38 4
20. Wienecke Oli 2:33 3
21. Klöer Julian 2:34 3
22. Hendrix Thomas 2:35 3
23. Prinz Oliver 2:39 3
24. Dziallas Holger 2:41 3
25. Keller Peter 2:55 3
26. Meuser Lars 2:59 3
27. Köhler Michael 3:02 3
28. Rusch Peter 3:03 3
29. Mantau Jakob 3:03 3
30. Scholle Jessica 3:08 3
31. Draeger Alexander 3:12 3
32. Gockel Alexander 3:14 3
33. Stahl Rainer 3:15 3
34. Heimann Neele 3:20 3
35. Mewes Milena 3:37 3
36. Lisztewink Luca 3:43 3
37. Vock Britta 3:46 3
38. Bohiv Oleg 3:50 3
39. Mantau Tobias 3:50 3
40. Aharrou Yara 3:52 3
41. Dose Anna 3:55 3
42. Gerold Larissa 4:12 3
43. Weitkamp Leonard 4:20 3
44. Triefoff Stefan 4:24 3
45. Stoll Hannah 4:25 3
46. Potthoff Sören 4:26 3
47. Mierau Eduart 2:22 2
48. Mierau Eduart 2:24 2
49. Jedrzejewski Adam 2:29 2
50. Kiefer Dennis 2:35 2
51. Scholle Dirk 2:40 2
52. Mantau Jakob 2:40 2
53. Peuker Robin 2:43 2
54. Chomse Jan 2:47 2
55. Keller Peter 2:50 2
56. Hendrix Lia 3:01 2
57. Brinkhoff Thorben 3:05 2
58. Rusch Lena 3:07 2
59. Janik Kevin 3:07 2
60. Mahsarczyk Janine 3:09 2
61. Fricke Markus 3:11 2
62. Meschede Thorsten 3:11 2
63. Zeiter André 3:16 2
64. Schulze Lisa 3:21 2
65. Kerstin Michael 3:21 2
66. Hille Christian 3:23 2
67. Meiberg Rolf 3:23 2
68. Sandri Marco 3:28 2
69. Averkamp Lars 3:29 2
70. Daun Claudia 3:37 2
71. Bohiv Sascha 3:40 2
72. Kashko Tatjana 3:49 2
73. Li Weijian 3:52 2
74. Schulze Lisa 4:03 2
75. Bergmann Andrea 4:05 2
76. Schwerter Michael 4:16 2
77. Weitkamp Helena 4:28 2
78. Bravo Ines 4:35 2
79. Aharrou Yara 4:37 2
80. Holzum Irene 5:12 2
81. Holle Amati 6:00 2
82. Scholle Nina 6:33 2
83. Scholle Tim 2:11 1
84. Voss Udo 2:33 1
85. Holzum Michael 2:38 1
86. Holzum Michael 2:45 1
87. Czeczka Amos 2:47 1
88. Reiter Marc 2:55 1
89. Krüger Lydia 2:58 1
90. Fricke Markus 3:00 1
91. Rogge Lars 3:00 1
92. Rogge Luke 3:05 1
93. Felten Mike 3:08 1
94. Keller Vivian 3:13 1
95. Feldmann Lars 3:15 1
96. Thoben Markus 3:15 1
97. Hechler Jens 3:17 1
98. Hollmann Heinrich 3:25 1
99. Huster Christian 3:31 1
100. Hulsbergen Stephan 3:40 1
101. Herrmann Simone 3:44 1
102. Kaiser Hanna 3:47 1
103. Pogorzalek Marcel 3:56 1
104. Heinrich Anke 4:09 1
105. Helff Joana 4:12 1
106. Hinners Gerd 4:35 1
107. Weitkamp Greta 4:37 1
108. Josefs Anika 4:47 1
109. Mantau Dana 4:47 1
110. Oudendijk Sabine 5:18 1
111. Kolk Caroline 5:29 1
112. Basteck Marc 2:54 0
113. Plückebaum Fabian 3:10 0
114. Keiper Almut 3:59 0
115. Kolk Thomas 4:10 0
116. Gecici Elif 4:27 0
117. Holzum Paula 5:20 0
118. Korf Kirsten 5:23 0
119. Ullrich Hans-Peter

[:]