Tour-Rangliste 2017 ab Platz 1000

1000 Nies Petra 3:36 3 Meinerzhagen
1001 Helmi Mohamed 3:36 3 Lüdenscheid
1002 Freitag Thomas 3:36 3 Paderborn
1003 Bergmann Andrea 3:37 3 Bergheim
1004 Robertz Ingrid 3:37 3 Bonn-Buschdorf
1005 Böcken Timo 3:38 3 Hochneukirch
1006 Stöpel Carsten 3:38 3 Bad Godesberg
1007 Haag Timo 3:40 3 Xanten
1008 Kortbusch Johanna 3:40 3 Dülmen
1009 Kohlhaas Nick 3:40 3 Remagen
1010 Horacek Christina 3:40 3 Remagen
1011 Bäcker Sarah 3:40 3 Meckenheim
1012 Drange-Miskiw Simone 3:40 3 Velbert
1013 Gajt Vladimir 3:40 3 Marl
1014 Saeed Zeeshan 3:40 3 Paderborn
1015 Gehring Lena 3:41 3 Dinslaken
1016 Scheidt Bernd 3:41 3 Xanten
1017 Mehring Anja 3:41 3 Dormagen
1018 Hübner Thiemo 3:41 3 Monheim
1019 Kratzenberg Diana 3:41 3 Siegburg
1020 Lehnhof Franziska 3:43 3 Much
1021 Roche Wilfried 3:44 3 Hochneukirch
1022 Karrenberg Walter 3:44 3 Dormagen
1023 Janke Jazzmann 3:44 3 Velbert
1024 Scheunemann Peter 3:45 3 Dülmen
1025 Lescher Guido 3:46 3 Bad Hersfeld
1026 Görres Frank 3:46 3 Xanten
1027 Senger Jutta 3:47 3 Olpe
1028 Löwenhaupt Michelle 3:47 3 Dormagen
1029 Klein Oskar 3:47 3 Bad Godesberg
1030 Krüger Lisa 3:47 3 Siegburg
1031 Ymeri Flavio 3:48 3 Hochneukirch
1032 Bartelt Steffi 3:48 3 Bocholt
1033 Alraun Elke 3:49 3 Rheinberg
1034 Orggasa Sandra 3:50 3 Xanten
1035 Weber Heinz 3:50 3 Monheim
1036 Bobe Abdulbasit 3:50 3 Lüdenscheid
1037 Schäfer Heinz 3:51 3 Kassel
1038 Roelven Bruno 3:52 3 Xanten
1039 Gumz Mara 3:52 3 Bergheim
1040 Brenner Petra 3:52 3 Remagen
1041 Weiler Marielle 3:52 3 Bornheim
1042 Mirza Ismail 3:53 3 Bad Godesberg
1043 van den Berg Helena 3:54 3 Bocholt
1044 Sterzing Martina 3:54 3 Vellmar
1045 Kempf Birgitt 3:54 3 Remagen
1046 Münchenbach Petra 3:54 3 Bad Godesberg
1047 Postma Denise 3:54 3 Kassel
1048 Murano Anna 3:55 3 Meinerzhagen
1049 Kiebach Lisa 3:56 3 Vellmar
1050 Velten Sven 3:56 3 Bad Godesberg
1051 Bajgora Verona 3:58 3 Olpe
1052 Gumz Lea 3:58 3 Bergheim
1053 Töns Heribert 3:59 3 Dülmen
1054 Voßen Bianca 3:59 3 Bornheim
1055 Rieck Gisela 3:59 3 Bonn-Buschdorf
1056 Ji Yaomei 3:59 3 Lüdenscheid
1057 Amend Jonas 4:01 3 Meckenheim
1058 Niegel Susanne 4:01 3 Bad Godesberg
1059 Bienert Sarah 4:01 3 Kassel
1060 Drees Gerlinde 4:02 3 Dülmen
1061 Bloß Kathi 4:02 3 Monheim
1062 Herkenrath Marianne 4:02 3 Bad Godesberg
1063 Bernhagen Denise 4:03 3 Xanten
1064 Ehrenberg Simone 4:03 3 Remagen
1065 Stiers Anja 4:04 3 Rheinberg
1066 Schmitt Isabelle 4:04 3 Bad Godesberg
1067 Kapelle Katherina 4:04 3 Emmerich
1068 Epe Benjamin 4:05 3 Olpe
1069 Stellberg Lara 4:05 3 Much
1070 Hofmann Erik 4:06 3 Wittlich
1071 Nolden Marianne 4:08 3 Xanten
1072 Scheer Jacklyn 4:08 3 Meinerzhagen
1073 Liebig Daniela 4:09 3 Kassel
1074 Cosentino Gianluca 4:10 3 Monheim
1075 Glenza Michel 4:10 3 Lüdenscheid
1076 Rippel Ottmar 4:12 3 Monheim
1077 Strobach Tina 4:12 3 Much
1078 Martin Nate 4:13 3 Bad Hersfeld
1079 Beging Petra 4:15 3 Bergheim
1080 Schwittlick Angelique 4:15 3 Bornheim
1081 Röhl Tina 4:16 3 Xanten
1082 van Nahmen Josef 4:17 3 Xanten
1083 Kraus Alina 4:17 3 Velbert
1084 Burk Paul 4:20 3 Monheim
1085 Krämer Susann 4:24 3 Gerolstein
1086 Bell Astrid 4:26 3 Much
1087 Heiderhoff Maike 4:26 3 Velbert
1088 Ossenkamp Heinz 4:28 3 Bornheim
1089 Strauß Gillian 4:28 3 Much
1090 Nierhaus Dieter 4:31 3 Dinslaken
1091 Becker Vincent 4:32 3 Bad Hersfeld
1092 Hermes Lena 4:33 3 Meschede
1093 Niemann Franziska 4:37 3 Monheim
1094 Winne Paul 4:38 3 Much
1095 Ciubotaru Andra 4:45 3 Hochneukirch
1096 Kühlen Olga 4:45 3 Bornheim
1097 Erden Yeliz 4:56 3 Emmerich
1098 Rill Benno 4:58 3 Meinerzhagen
1099 Keutgen Hannah 4:59 3 Eupen
1100 Mohammadi Sara 5:02 3 Bad Münstereifel
1101 Auf dem Graben Antonia 5:19 3 Bad Godesberg
1102 Klenner Hanne 5:30 3 Monheim
1103 Schoppkoven Tim 5:33 3 Hochneukirch
1104 Templin Nina 5:37 3 Rheinberg
1105 Stülpner Svenja 5:39 3 Rheinberg
1106 Tusha Arjeta 6:14 3 Olpe
1107 Terwey Andreas 1:37 2 Marl
1108 Doerenkamp Léon 1:51 2 Rheinberg
1109 Becker Julian 1:51 2 Meinerzhagen
1110 Terwey Andreas 1:54 2 Marl
1111 Holtschneider Daniel 1:56 2 Lüdenscheid
1112 Amann Joachim 1:57 2 Eupen
1113 Meurer Mario 1:58 2 Hochneukirch
1114 Bublat Johannes 1:59 2 Siegburg
1115 Harmeling Dirk 2:00 2 Willich
1116 Gonzalez Felix 2:01 2 Willich
1117 Smakolli Florent 2:02 2 Bad Münstereifel
1118 Kiese Marius 2:03 2 Olpe
1119 Holtschneider Daniel 2:03 2 Rheinberg
1120 Dakham Akram 2:03 2 Bad Godesberg
1121 Brinkforth Moritz 2:03 2 Marl
1122 Frentzen Lukas 2:04 2 Hochneukirch
1123 Steinhauer Timo 2:05 2 Meckenheim
1124 Wulf Volker 2:05 2 Meschede
1125 Holtschneider Daniel 2:06 2 Much
1126 Scherer Johannes 2:06 2 Wittlich
1127 Holtschneider Daniel 2:07 2 Olpe
1128 Weyer Rene 2:07 2 Much
1129 van Ophuysen Sven 2:07 2 Emmerich
1130 Herschel Philipp 2:08 2 Siegburg
1131 Amann Joachim 2:08 2 Eupen
1132 von Gersum Sascha 2:09 2 Dinslaken
1133 Kolks Jonathan 2:09 2 Bocholt
1134 Hopfner Erik 2:09 2 Bocholt
1135 Greitemann Lars 2:10 2 Lüdenscheid
1136 Gerdes Ralf 2:11 2 Hochneukirch
1137 Kluth Carsten 2:11 2 Willich
1138 Flesch Johannes 2:11 2 Wittlich
1139 Terwey Andreas 2:12 2 Dülmen
1140 Wagner Torsten 2:13 2 Gerolstein
1141 Klein Philippe 2:13 2 Eupen
1142 Pries Tobias 2:14 2 Bocholt
1143 Hendricks Arnold 2:14 2 Rheinberg
1144 Kuhn Gerrit 2:14 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1145 Pawlik Axel 2:15 2 Dinslaken
1146 Schneider Norbert 2:15 2 Meckenheim
1147 Melcher Joachim 2:15 2 Bornheim
1148 Hofbauer Frank 2:15 2 Bornheim
1149 Arnoldi Ekkehard 2:15 2 Lüdenscheid
1150 Hoeren Lukas 2:15 2 Willich
1151 Schaubert Jakob 2:15 2 Wittlich
1152 Kuscu Hakan 2:16 2 Hochneukirch
1153 Schmitz Andre 2:16 2 Rheinberg
1154 Kärgling Bastian 2:16 2 Much
1155 Fröhlking Rainer 2:16 2 Much
1156 Meyer Michael 2:16 2 Lüdenscheid
1157 Haas Oliver 2:17 2 Much
1158 Dunker Sven 2:17 2 Meinerzhagen
1159 Land Bastian 2:17 2 Siegburg
1160 Wulf Volker 2:18 2 Olpe
1161 Beusch Guido 2:18 2 Bergheim
1162 Heider Stephan 2:19 2 Siegburg
1163 Amann Cedric 2:19 2 Eupen
1164 Pöhler Patrick 2:19 2 Paderborn
1165 Guderian Alexander 2:20 2 Bad Godesberg
1166 Schneider Norbert 2:20 2 Bad Münstereifel
1167 Löffler Fabian 2:20 2 Marl
1168 Funken Philipp 2:20 2 Willich
1169 Marzanke Niklas 2:21 2 Hochneukirch
1170 Peters Max 2:21 2 Siegburg
1171 Ritte Markus 2:22 2 Bocholt
1172 Gehlmann Herbert 2:22 2 Marl
1173 Lange Frank 2:23 2 Bad Godesberg
1174 Gehlmann Herbert 2:23 2 Marl
1175 Sälzer Tom 2:23 2 Kassel
1176 Huttenloher Julian 2:24 2 Bornheim
1177 Hashemi Hussein 2:24 2 Lüdenscheid
1178 Hoves Klaus 2:26 2 Bocholt
1179 Yoon Peter 2:26 2 Olpe
1180 Schmitz Andre 2:26 2 Rheinberg
1181 Görtz Guido 2:26 2 Willich
1182 Liekmeier Matthis 2:26 2 Paderborn
1183 Eigenfeld Justin 2:27 2 Bergheim
1184 Nägel Martin 2:27 2 Gerolstein
1185 Rothheudt Michael 2:27 2 Eupen
1186 Pfenning Martin 2:28 2 Dinslaken
1187 Seggewiß Frank 2:28 2 Bocholt
1188 Eisenkrätzer Jonathan 2:28 2 Dormagen
1189 Griebl Jannick 2:28 2 Dormagen
1190 Pabel Philipp 2:28 2 Paderborn
1191 Budermert Alexander 2:29 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1192 Böwing Thomas 2:29 2 Marl
1193 Hillemeyer Tino 2:29 2 Paderborn
1194 Böing Claus 2:30 2 Bornheim
1195 Böing Niklas 2:30 2 Bornheim
1196 Zörner Bastian 2:30 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1197 Rempel Waldemar 2:30 2 Paderborn
1198 Jansen Thomas 2:31 2 Xanten
1199 Peters Stefan 2:31 2 Marl
1200 Schaubert Walter 2:31 2 Wittlich
1201 Vella Joel 2:32 2 Velbert
1202 Heinen Frank 2:33 2 Dülmen
1203 Röding Hansjörg 2:33 2 Bad Godesberg
1204 Al Mohammed Taleb 2:33 2 Siegburg
1205 Adams Ralph 2:33 2 Wittlich
1206 Prill Valerius 2:33 2 Paderborn
1207 Weigel Ralf 2:34 2 Bocholt
1208 Wäser Jörg 2:34 2 Bornheim
1209 Dröscher Björn 2:34 2 Velbert
1210 Georgiadis Marios 2:34 2 Lüdenscheid
1211 Schwarz Frederick 2:34 2 Paderborn
1212 Tenbrock Gerd 2:35 2 Bocholt
1213 Witte Cornelis 2:35 2 Vellmar
1214 (Auto Thomas 2) Nico 2:35 2 Bornheim
1215 Niegel Julius 2:35 2 Bad Godesberg
1216 Stettner Frederic 2:35 2 Willich
1217 Dürlich Timo 2:36 2 Bergheim
1218 Heinrichs Michael 2:36 2 Bornheim
1219 Herbrand Marc 2:36 2 Velbert
1220 Wegener Peter 2:36 2 Meschede
1221 Hildebrandt Jana 2:36 2 Siegburg
1222 Koch Daniel 2:36 2 Willich
1223 Grundschock Tobias 2:37 2 Bocholt
1224 Schönenberg Dominic 2:37 2 Meckenheim
1225 Murk Markus 2:37 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1226 Nachtmann Michael 2:37 2 Siegburg
1227 Thiele Marius 2:38 2 Dinslaken
1228 Geiling Gerald 2:38 2 Dormagen
1229 Neumann Frank 2:38 2 Eupen
1230 Grieser Lukas 2:38 2 Kassel
1231 Johannes Tanja 2:38 2 Kassel
1232 Baum Thomas 2:39 2 Siegburg
1233 Habig Rafael 2:40 2 Olpe
1234 Knechtges Alexander 2:40 2 Bornheim
1235 Valk Jochen 2:40 2 Siegburg
1236 Berkemeier Michael 2:40 2 Paderborn
1237 Brück Walter 2:41 2 Vellmar
1238 Peters Doris 2:41 2 Meckenheim
1239 Peters Frank 2:41 2 Gerolstein
1240 Möcking Tobias 2:41 2 Willich
1241 Lamberti Werner 2:41 2 Wittlich
1242 Beaujean Felix 2:42 2 Rheinberg
1243 Kuchem Lukas 2:42 2 Bad Godesberg
1244 Näckel Torsten 2:42 2 Wittlich
1245 Wulf Volker 2:42 2 Paderborn
1246 Löllgen Rene 2:43 2 Bad Godesberg
1247 Ihnenfeld Luca 2:43 2 Siegburg
1248 Karsch Jochen 2:43 2 Eupen
1249 Scheidel Markus 2:43 2 Willich
1250 Berner Sebastian 2:43 2 Willich
1251 Muratovic Pavel 2:44 2 Dinslaken
1252 Wagner Thorsten 2:44 2 Bocholt
1253 Schmitz Jan 2:45 2 Bocholt
1254 Bühlow Pascal 2:45 2 Monheim
1255 Zeise Hartmut 2:45 2 Remagen
1256 Serano André 2:45 2 Velbert
1257 Heimbürger Frank 2:45 2 Willich
1258 Thiele Fabian 2:46 2 Dinslaken
1259 Steinberg Jürgen 2:46 2 Dülmen
1260 Nandzos Sebastian 2:46 2 Velbert
1261 Mc Cann David 2:46 2 Willich
1262 Doemen Rainer 2:47 2 Remagen
1263 Leitzen Erik 2:47 2 Paderborn
1264 Kusturica Samir 2:48 2 Bad Hersfeld
1265 Giese Michael 2:48 2 Hochneukirch
1266 Reichwein Hans-Peter 2:48 2 Meckenheim
1267 Maslow Mike 2:48 2 Much
1268 Miskiw Alexander 2:48 2 Velbert
1269 Rieck Rudolf 2:48 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1270 Nowotsch Ulrich 2:48 2 Willich
1271 Meckel Volker 2:49 2 Hochneukirch
1272 Herle Bastian 2:49 2 Bad Godesberg
1273 Sauerwein Frank 2:49 2 Much
1274 Buschmann Simon 2:49 2 Emmerich
1275 Hasselberg Nils 2:49 2 Siegburg
1276 Schmitz Christoph 2:50 2 Bergheim
1277 Funke Florian 2:50 2 Gerolstein
1278 Wermuth Günther 2:50 2 Velbert
1279 Spiller Thorsten 2:50 2 Velbert
1280 Radi Isa 2:50 2 Marl
1281 Ziller Max 2:50 2 Kassel
1282 Reimann Jens 2:51 2 Bad Hersfeld
1283 Dücking Klaus 2:51 2 Bocholt
1284 Kämper Stefan 2:51 2 Olpe
1285 Lehmann Steven 2:51 2 Meckenheim
1286 Wodanov Igor 2:52 2 Bad Hersfeld
1287 Rösken Aron 2:52 2 Rheinberg
1288 Kretzschmar Stefan 2:52 2 Bad Godesberg
1289 Rymer Mathias 2:52 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1290 Elting Justin 2:52 2 Emmerich
1291 Gritzner Luca 2:52 2 Bad Münstereifel
1292 Lindner Holger 2:53 2 Bad Hersfeld
1293 Ewald Christoph 2:53 2 Dormagen
1294 Tichelkamp Frank 2:53 2 Willich
1295 Meyer Florian 2:54 2 Monheim
1296 Hasek Stanislav 2:54 2 Emmerich
1297 Scheidel Julian 2:54 2 Willich
1298 Nießing Sebastian 2:55 2 Bocholt
1299 Doemen Rainer 2:55 2 Remagen
1300 Röhrig Britta 2:55 2 Meckenheim
1301 Baumert Markus 2:55 2 Bad Münstereifel
1302 Klafack Andreas 2:55 2 Lüdenscheid
1303 Tollhausen Marcus 2:56 2 Velbert
1304 Welter Andre 2:56 2 Willich
1305 Kipshagen Tim 2:57 2 Much
1306 Doumec Jiri 2:57 2 Much
1307 Gritzner Sandra 2:57 2 Bad Münstereifel
1308 Dittrich Simon 2:57 2 Kassel
1309 Mündelein Frederik 2:57 2 Paderborn
1310 Rauer Niels 2:58 2 Bergheim
1311 Sailer Andrea 2:58 2 Bad Godesberg
1312 Peters Stefan 2:58 2 Marl
1313 Koschek Herbert 2:58 2 Lüdenscheid
1314 Ioannon Odysseas 2:58 2 Lüdenscheid
1315 Bieling Antoine 2:58 2 Kassel
1316 Schmuck Stina 2:59 2 Vellmar
1317 Blume Nick 2:59 2 Dormagen
1318 Droth Dieter 2:59 2 Bad Godesberg
1319 Biry Ralf 2:59 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1320 Rieder Lena 3:00 2 Meckenheim
1321 Hannes Paul 3:00 2 Much
1322 Schmerlin Evgeny 3:01 2 Bad Godesberg
1323 Ufford Eddy 3:01 2 Marl
1324 Gerull Jan 3:01 2 Siegburg
1325 Akyüz Sulyman 3:01 2 Wittlich
1326 Simon Boas 3:02 2 Monheim
1327 Bäcker Jasmin 3:02 2 Meckenheim
1328 Aziz Mohammed 3:02 2 Lüdenscheid
1329 Bühlow Mirco 3:03 2 Monheim
1330 Scheer Toni 3:03 2 Meinerzhagen
1331 Reicks Günther 3:03 2 Marl
1332 Willems Guido 3:03 2 Eupen
1333 Teske Maximilian 3:04 2 Bad Hersfeld
1334 Choromanski Eric 3:04 2 Meckenheim
1335 Krüger Lukas 3:04 2 Bad Münstereifel
1336 Post Julian 3:04 2 Lüdenscheid
1337 Horvath Tabor 3:04 2 Lüdenscheid
1338 Kohl Benno 3:04 2 Wittlich
1339 Pieroth Bernd 3:05 2 Bergheim
1340 Babli Ramazan 3:05 2 Lüdenscheid
1341 Balci Gül 3:06 2 Bocholt
1342 Lütz-Blömers Monika 3:06 2 Bornheim
1343 Görtz Karsten 3:06 2 Velbert
1344 Schmitz Andreas 3:07 2 Bocholt
1345 Wäser Jörg 3:07 2 Bornheim
1346 Müller Luca 3:07 2 Siegburg
1347 Schwieren Björn 3:08 2 Hochneukirch
1348 Mondabon Lothar 3:08 2 Olpe
1349 Symanczyk Tobias 3:08 2 Rheinberg
1350 Hentschel Dirk 3:08 2 Paderborn
1351 Wexel Larissa 3:09 2 Hochneukirch
1352 Welbers Marina 3:10 2 Xanten
1353 Griebl Jannick 3:10 2 Dormagen
1354 Kowalski Oliwa 3:10 2 Emmerich
1355 Lippok Leonie 3:10 2 Siegburg
1356 Habig Rafael 3:11 2 Olpe
1357 Lorenz Peter 3:11 2 Olpe
1358 Gropel Max 3:11 2 Bergheim
1359 Samsone Bruno 3:11 2 Bad Godesberg
1360 Eickmann Mona 3:11 2 Bad Godesberg
1361 Alyashed Kenan 3:11 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1362 Ferreira Pedro 3:11 2 Siegburg
1363 Bischoff Volker 3:11 2 Kassel
1364 Barkeberg Niklas 3:11 2 Paderborn
1365 Jäger Dimitri 3:12 2 Bad Hersfeld
1366 Abrahim Samir 3:12 2 Hochneukirch
1367 Keutgen Svenja 3:12 2 Gerolstein
1368 Hapke Anna 3:12 2 Lüdenscheid
1369 Boes Niklas 3:12 2 Willich
1370 Hermelingmeier Thomas 3:12 2 Paderborn
1371 Bock Michael 3:13 2 Xanten
1372 Schwalb Heike 3:13 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1373 Nodes Adrian 3:13 2 Lüdenscheid
1374 Naumann Kai 3:14 2 Lüdenscheid
1375 Sinkin Tanja 3:14 2 Paderborn
1376 Heying Esther 3:15 2 Olpe
1377 Vogtmann Marion 3:15 2 Monheim
1378 Benkirane Hassan 3:15 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1379 van Laak Tjorben 3:15 2 Emmerich
1380 Bockermann Kristian 3:15 2 Lüdenscheid
1381 Klein-Hitpaß Heinrich 3:16 2 Bocholt
1382 Klör Angelina 3:16 2 Olpe
1383 Sieg Tina 3:16 2 Remagen
1384 Thoma Frank 3:17 2 Vellmar
1385 Brenner Tobias 3:17 2 Remagen
1386 Yoxall Kayleigh 3:17 2 Wittlich
1387 Hericks Dietmar 3:18 2 Dülmen
1388 Freudenthal Tallin 3:18 2 Dormagen
1389 Haas Rupert 3:18 2 Bad Münstereifel
1390 Venti Michele 3:18 2 Lüdenscheid
1391 Worm Ludger 3:19 2 Gerolstein
1392 Uzun Ilyas 3:19 2 Lüdenscheid
1393 Bhatti Shahzeb 3:19 2 Eupen
1394 Kuss Sven 3:19 2 Willich
1395 Condrea Andre 3:19 2 Kassel
1396 Töns-Lenfert Beate 3:20 2 Dülmen
1397 Teichert Yves 3:20 2 Lüdenscheid
1398 Mann Vivian 3:20 2 Kassel
1399 Bicim Ali 3:21 2 Dinslaken
1400 Hofer Sven 3:21 2 Hochneukirch
1401 Demaya Raffy 3:21 2 Bad Godesberg
1402 Meulemann Jonas 3:21 2 Emmerich
1403 Wälde Kristin 3:21 2 Lüdenscheid
1404 Alptekin Mesut 3:21 2 Paderborn
1405 Knipp Mareile 3:22 2 Dülmen
1406 Eigen Lars 3:22 2 Much
1407 Altai Hamad 3:22 2 Bad Münstereifel
1408 Hatmal Fatih 3:22 2 Marl
1409 Bremer Robin 3:22 2 Lüdenscheid
1410 Crott Anna 3:22 2 Eupen
1411 Henseler Maike 3:22 2 Kassel
1412 Jordan Malte 3:22 2 Kassel
1413 Hofer Ludwig 3:23 2 Bad Hersfeld
1414 Wagner Frank 3:23 2 Meckenheim
1415 Blessgen Walter 3:23 2 Siegburg
1416 Hümmerich Werner 3:24 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1417 Bednara Ben 3:25 2 Dülmen
1418 Le Dang 3:25 2 Dormagen
1419 Schiwotz Martina 3:25 2 Meinerzhagen
1420 Demir Ali 3:25 2 Lüdenscheid
1421 Leuch Simone 3:25 2 Willich
1422 Böhm Petra 3:26 2 Olpe
1423 Söhle David 3:26 2 Lüdenscheid
1424 Ochel Tessa 3:27 2 Olpe
1425 Betz Rainer 3:27 2 Dülmen
1426 Lauter Nicole 3:27 2 Dormagen
1427 Sallner Helga 3:27 2 Meckenheim
1428 Altenhoff David 3:27 2 Meschede
1429 Köhler Simon 3:28 2 Dülmen
1430 Renery Patrick 3:28 2 Bad Godesberg
1431 Gensterblum Nadine 3:28 2 Eupen
1432 Buntbach Lars 3:29 2 Xanten
1433 Meier Melina 3:29 2 Dülmen
1434 Jurkiewitz Tobias 3:29 2 Bergheim
1435 Salihi Valon 3:29 2 Velbert
1436 Liao Jinou 3:29 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1437 Gribs Edith 3:29 2 Willich
1438 Förster Tina 3:29 2 Kassel
1439 Thiele Sabine 3:30 2 Dinslaken
1440 Brühl Stefan 3:30 2 Bornheim
1441 Dawidezyk Jakub 3:30 2 Emmerich
1442 Schütz Jessica 3:31 2 Siegburg
1443 Follert Georg 3:31 2 Lüdenscheid
1444 Graudin Andreas 3:31 2 Kassel
1445 Becker Jürgen 3:32 2 Xanten
1446 Bachmann Thomas 3:32 2 Monheim
1447 Hemmers Nicole 3:32 2 Rheinberg
1448 Kritschker Udo 3:32 2 Meinerzhagen
1449 Moreno Joel 3:32 2 Bad Münstereifel
1450 Kleinen Lars 3:33 2 Much
1451 Beckert Henning 3:33 2 Gerolstein
1452 Gerdemann Mark 3:34 2 Xanten
1453 Beaujean Steffi 3:34 2 Rheinberg
1454 Weichelt Max 3:34 2 Meinerzhagen
1455 Rosenberg Peter 3:34 2 Lüdenscheid
1456 Sandemann Ralph 3:34 2 Paderborn
1457 Hardi Yassin 3:34 2 Paderborn
1458 Stadel Robin 3:35 2 Bad Hersfeld
1459 Michels Marcus 3:35 2 Dormagen
1460 Yaid Xikai 3:35 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1461 Driesch Vanessa 3:35 2 Siegburg
1462 Hofer Dennis 3:36 2 Much
1463 Arndt Thomas 3:36 2 Kassel
1464 Kalbers Manfred 3:36 2 Paderborn
1465 Bruns Wilhelm 3:37 2 Xanten
1466 Vollmer Claudia 3:37 2 Dülmen
1467 Menne Michel 3:37 2 Kassel
1468 Bergelt Katja 3:38 2 Vellmar
1469 Schill Julia 3:38 2 Dülmen
1470 Hahne Julia 3:39 2 Bad Münstereifel
1471 Herbert Mona 3:41 2 Dinslaken
1472 de Lattre Jan 3:41 2 Xanten
1473 Peters Joana 3:41 2 Dülmen
1474 Ye Yüling 3:41 2 Lüdenscheid
1475 Thaler Manuela 3:41 2 Kassel
1476 Wittloch Samuel 3:41 2 Paderborn
1477 Gruner Lars 3:42 2 Bornheim
1478 Dr. Gast Anne-Sybil 3:42 2 Bad Godesberg
1479 Bagarskas Maria 3:42 2 Velbert
1480 Lanzmann Christine 3:42 2 Paderborn
1481 Urban Simon 3:43 2 Much
1482 Rexhep Elhame 3:43 2 Marl
1483 Pleugner Marie 3:43 2 Siegburg
1484 Lechner Sabine 3:44 2 Hochneukirch
1485 Gunkel Nadine 3:44 2 Bad Godesberg
1486 Schulten Ingrid 3:44 2 Bad Münstereifel
1487 Klinkenberg Nathalie 3:44 2 Eupen
1488 Lamberti Pia 3:44 2 Eupen
1489 Hermes Sandro 3:44 2 Kassel
1490 Purkl Hannah 3:45 2 Bad Hersfeld
1491 Kuhlen Karin 3:45 2 Remagen
1492 Peschkes Lars 3:45 2 Velbert
1493 Ledigen Sarah 3:46 2 Olpe
1494 Resing Stephie 3:47 2 Bocholt
1495 Janssen Jort 3:48 2 Emmerich
1496 Toska Tim 3:49 2 Monheim
1497 Wüstefeld Jannik 3:50 2 Paderborn
1498 Käckel Dieter 3:50 2 Paderborn
1499 Cygan Kacpar 3:51 2 Emmerich
1500 Döring Susann 3:51 2 Lüdenscheid
1501 Liesen David 3:52 2 Bad Godesberg
1502 Hipke Johannes 3:52 2 Meinerzhagen
1503 Salihi Fatlum 3:52 2 Lüdenscheid
1504 Kaimow Andrej 3:52 2 Paderborn
1505 Marschner Anne 3:53 2 Kassel
1506 Dankov Svenja 3:54 2 Bergheim
1507 Schmitz Melanie 3:55 2 Bad Godesberg
1508 Braun Nick 3:56 2 Xanten
1509 Hoffmann Astrid 3:56 2 Rheinberg
1510 van den Berger Martin 3:56 2 Bad Godesberg
1511 Degen Sabine 3:56 2 Emmerich
1512 Chetin Ali 3:56 2 Paderborn
1513 Juraschka Tristan 3:57 2 Velbert
1514 Zhansokhov Muhammad 3:57 2 Lüdenscheid
1515 Pagel Sabine 3:58 2 Xanten
1516 Wagner Hans-Jürgen 3:58 2 Bergheim
1517 Kellmann Sabine 3:58 2 Paderborn
1518 Seemann Margit 4:01 2 Marl
1519 Tolksdorf Karen 4:02 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1520 Selchen Simone 4:02 2 Lüdenscheid
1521 Hartmann Manfred 4:03 2 Bad Hersfeld
1522 Wahlen Anja 4:03 2 Xanten
1523 Pott Silke 4:03 2 Bad Godesberg
1524 Kaygusuz Umut 4:03 2 Kassel
1525 Tkocz Marlena 4:04 2 Monheim
1526 Bewersdorff Amelie 4:04 2 Remagen
1527 Herkenrath Anja 4:04 2 Much
1528 Berisha Donii 4:04 2 Wittlich
1529 Tauber Svenja 4:04 2 Paderborn
1530 SG M, Walking 2 Petra 4:05 2 Monheim
1531 Kunka Diana 4:05 2 Bad Godesberg
1532 Shirmohammadi Dawlatkhan 4:06 2 Lüdenscheid
1533 Henseler Ilona 4:07 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1534 Marek Melina 4:08 2 Monheim
1535 Timmermann Günther 4:08 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1536 Türker Sorel 4:09 2 Bad Godesberg
1537 Wendt Trude 4:09 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1538 Runge Florian 4:11 2 Bad Münstereifel
1539 Mattens Leonne 4:11 2 Eupen
1540 Ossen Jannik 4:13 2 Bad Hersfeld
1541 Kossin Lea 4:15 2 Remagen
1542 Zavelberg Saskia 4:15 2 Bornheim
1543 Machatzke Devin 4:15 2 Meinerzhagen
1544 Bartholomes Kathrin 4:16 2 Bocholt
1545 Knobloch Rolf 4:17 2 Kassel
1546 Hövekamp Christiane 4:18 2 Dülmen
1547 Hansen Sandra 4:18 2 Bad Münstereifel
1548 Storck Nicole 4:19 2 Velbert
1549 Tuma Maria 4:19 2 Paderborn
1550 Scheunemann Gisela 4:20 2 Dülmen
1551 Strauß Nicole 4:20 2 Much
1552 Werner-Platte Brigitte 4:21 2 Kassel
1553 Gellert Marina 4:22 2 Bad Hersfeld
1554 Ostermann Lucie 4:23 2 Paderborn
1555 Schumann Max 4:25 2 Bad Godesberg
1556 Wünsche Margret 4:27 2 Bad Hersfeld
1557 Haase Nova 4:27 2 Kassel
1558 Kexel Susann 4:28 2 Bad Godesberg
1559 Büth Alina 4:28 2 Much
1560 Studzinski Patrick 4:28 2 Emmerich
1561 Pioch Daniela 4:30 2 Remagen
1562 Santorek Mateusz 4:31 2 Olpe
1563 Dröscher Steffi 4:31 2 Velbert
1564 Loch Heiko 4:32 2 Wittlich
1565 Stephan Sabine 4:35 2 Much
1566 Flohr Renate 4:35 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1567 Sanner Heinz 4:38 2 Remagen
1568 Nowakowski Wojtek 4:39 2 Olpe
1569 Schäfer Heinz 4:39 2 Kassel
1570 SG M, Walking 2 Gudrun 4:42 2 Monheim
1571 Peetz Jule 4:42 2 Meschede
1572 Klaßen Markus 4:45 2 Bad Godesberg
1573 Waters Silke 4:46 2 Rheinberg
1574 Günther Maxi 4:46 2 Siegburg
1575 Zadegan Golnaz-Jabber 4:47 2 Siegburg
1576 Krinke Lisa 4:48 2 Meinerzhagen
1577 Kunert Kathrin 4:50 2 Dormagen
1578 Leydecker Zoe 4:51 2 Remagen
1579 Schwarz Petra 4:52 2 Bornheim
1580 Pauls Tim 4:53 2 Meinerzhagen
1581 Schäfer Georg 4:55 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1582 Zaatout Mo-Amin 4:56 2 Bad Godesberg
1583 Kallen Joris 4:57 2 Hochneukirch
1584 Potthoff Anika 4:57 2 Monheim
1585 Dammlaks Axel 4:57 2 Monheim
1586 Zhou Helena 4:57 2 Bonn-Buschdorf
1587 Osing Waltraud 4:58 2 Monheim
1588 Velten Tino 5:02 2 Bad Godesberg
1589 Bytyqi Andi 5:07 2 Much
1590 Bohlemann Kornelia 5:13 2 Paderborn
1591 Beck Emilia 5:19 2 Much
1592 Tam Vivian 5:25 2 Bad Godesberg
1593 Joosten Malte 5:30 2 Remagen
1594 Haase Vanessa 5:41 2 Kassel
1595 Brinkmann Jannik 6:21 2 Meinerzhagen
1596 Nießen Henrik 1:49 1 Bad Münstereifel
1597 Holtschneider Daniel 1:53 1 Bad Hersfeld
1598 Karsch Jochen 1:54 1 Eupen
1599 Henz Olivier 1:59 1 Eupen
1600 Duppich Yannick 2:00 1 Gerolstein
1601 Berhorst Michael 2:01 1 Paderborn
1602 Jacobs Moritz 2:03 1 Marl
1603 Wassenberg Branko 2:06 1 Velbert
1604 Braun Uwe 2:08 1 Meckenheim
1605 Kühlen Peter 2:08 1 Bornheim
1606 Bublat Michael 2:08 1 Siegburg
1607 Fischer Lothar 2:09 1 Bad Hersfeld
1608 Husseini Ali 2:09 1 Paderborn
1609 Schreiber Thomas 2:10 1 Bornheim
1610 Philipp Dimitri 2:11 1 Wittlich
1611 Radke Ludger 2:14 1 Vellmar
1612 Foth Niklas 2:14 1 Rheinberg
1613 Retzep Aziz 2:19 1 Dülmen
1614 Ufford Eddy 2:19 1 Marl
1615 Brück Walter 2:20 1 Vellmar
1616 Blömeke Fabian 2:20 1 Willich
1617 Herrmann Benedikt 2:21 1 Emmerich
1618 Wilkes Tobias 2:21 1 Marl
1619 Christ Ralf 2:22 1 Vellmar
1620 Lambertz Henrik 2:23 1 Eupen
1621 Schaubert Walter 2:23 1 Wittlich
1622 Köhler Dieter 2:27 1 Dülmen
1623 Fuchs Christian 2:27 1 Meckenheim
1624 OSC Turnboy Uwe 2:28 1 Vellmar
1625 Thoma Alex 2:28 1 Vellmar
1626 Kühlen Patrick 2:28 1 Bornheim
1627 Koch Daniel 2:28 1 Willich
1628 Berg Peter 2:29 1 Remagen
1629 Peters Max 2:30 1 Siegburg
1630 Majid Khan 2:30 1 Lüdenscheid
1631 Stettner Frederic 2:30 1 Willich
1632 Näckel Torsten 2:30 1 Wittlich
1633 Radke Martin 2:31 1 Vellmar
1634 Kottmeier Lars 2:32 1 Dinslaken
1635 Reinke Ivonne 2:33 1 Hochneukirch
1636 Vennekamp Julian 2:33 1 Bocholt
1637 Kozuch Darius 2:33 1 Xanten
1638 Linnartz Paul 2:33 1 Bergheim
1639 Wyszolmpski Przemyslaw 2:33 1 Kassel
1640 Leicht Waldemar 2:33 1 Paderborn
1641 Kirschvink Dirk 2:34 1 Eupen
1642 Wiesenhütter Richard 2:34 1 Willich
1643 Nahler Florian 2:35 1 Willich
1644 Charie Dustin 2:36 1 Lüdenscheid
1645 Hild Jörg 2:37 1 Bad Godesberg
1646 Kleusch Carsten 2:37 1 Bonn-Buschdorf
1647 Jouch Anne-Marie 2:37 1 Eupen
1648 Bone Aloys 2:38 1 Bocholt
1649 Puderbach Stefan 2:38 1 Siegburg
1650 Liebermann Dirk 2:39 1 Bad Hersfeld
1651 Theune Sven 2:39 1 Bad Münstereifel
1652 Brauner Gerd 2:40 1 Bad Hersfeld
1653 Jacobs Denis 2:40 1 Meinerzhagen
1654 Janhsen Ernst 2:41 1 Xanten
1655 Braune Tom 2:41 1 Meschede
1656 Brucksteg Klaus 2:42 1 Bocholt
1657 Pütz Marcus 2:42 1 Siegburg
1658 Tsgay Dani 2:42 1 Siegburg
1659 Krämer Ralf 2:43 1 Gerolstein
1660 Mehring Mario 2:43 1 Paderborn
1661 Boland Martin 2:44 1 Bocholt
1662 Stauga Larissa 2:44 1 Bonn-Buschdorf
1663 Freese Simon 2:44 1 Lüdenscheid
1664 Herbrand Marc 2:45 1 Velbert
1665 Pietsch Michael 2:45 1 Siegburg
1666 Niemann Karl-Heinz 2:46 1 Bad Hersfeld
1667 Gumz Andreas 2:46 1 Vellmar
1668 Dagdas Serhat 2:46 1 Kassel
1669 Ibrahim Basel 2:47 1 Bad Hersfeld
1670 Dürre Tobias 2:47 1 Bad Hersfeld
1671 Lechtenberg Bernhard 2:47 1 Bocholt
1672 Wegling Stefan 2:47 1 Velbert
1673 Heckmann Samuel 2:47 1 Kassel
1674 Bäcker Ralf 2:47 1 Wittlich
1675 Amenda Frank 2:48 1 Bergheim
1676 Fuchs Jonas 2:48 1 Meckenheim
1677 Osthus Ralf 2:48 1 Paderborn
1678 Breitenbach Simon 2:48 1 Paderborn
1679 Kahlert Udo 2:49 1 Bad Hersfeld
1680 Dweir Stephan 2:49 1 Dülmen
1681 Upatov Pavel 2:49 1 Lüdenscheid
1682 Schilling Hardy 2:50 1 Remagen
1683 Kamperhoff Nils 2:50 1 Velbert
1684 Weingartz Kim 2:50 1 Siegburg
1685 Pauw Michael 2:51 1 Meckenheim
1686 Kelly Luke 2:51 1 Siegburg
1687 Konrad Norbert 2:52 1 Bonn-Buschdorf
1688 Trumtschka Noah 2:52 1 Siegburg
1689 Sincek Ladislaw 2:52 1 Lüdenscheid
1690 Knaus Karl-Heinz 2:53 1 Bad Hersfeld
1691 Issa Mohammed 2:53 1 Bocholt
1692 Scherff Tim 2:53 1 Kassel
1693 Piri Muhammet 2:54 1 Paderborn
1694 Scheilz Sven 2:55 1 Siegburg
1695 Almukdad Mohammad 2:55 1 Lüdenscheid
1696 Bharane Khalid 2:56 1 Marl
1697 Sedlic Adnan 2:56 1 Lüdenscheid
1698 Neukirch Ernst 2:57 1 Bad Godesberg
1699 Knauer Olaf 2:57 1 Velbert
1700 Deckers Fynn 2:58 1 Rheinberg
1701 Bormann Rene 2:58 1 Much
1702 Hollenhorst Fabian 2:58 1 Lüdenscheid
1703 Meyer, Patrick Brock, Alain 2:58 1 Eupen
1704 Nowotsch Ulrich 2:58 1 Willich
1705 Seckhold Jörg 2:58 1 Paderborn
1706 Feldmann Lea 2:59 1 Olpe
1707 Molitor Carsten 2:59 1 Wittlich
1708 Wickord Gereon 3:00 1 Remagen
1709 Hemmers Ulrich 3:00 1 Rheinberg
1710 Pöhls Volker 3:00 1 Meschede
1711 Dörscheln Jamie Wyatt 3:00 1 Lüdenscheid
1712 Kaminiarz Martin 3:01 1 Dülmen
1713 Junghans Peter 3:01 1 Kassel
1714 Sorek Arthur 3:02 1 Monheim
1715 Köning Horst 3:02 1 Remagen
1716 Paluch Mirko 3:03 1 Dinslaken
1717 Reinke Manya 3:03 1 Hochneukirch
1718 Alamir Yanya 3:03 1 Marl
1719 Brokordt Rainer 3:03 1 Paderborn
1720 Hecht Ronald 3:04 1 Bad Hersfeld
1721 Fliegel Paul 3:04 1 Meinerzhagen
1722 Brock Alain 3:04 1 Eupen
1723 Koslowski Christofer 3:05 1 Bad Hersfeld
1724 Schröder Timo 3:05 1 Olpe
1725 Dettlaff Michael 3:05 1 Siegburg
1726 Hörnchen Viktoria 3:06 1 Gerolstein
1727 Krämer Elvira 3:06 1 Gerolstein
1728 Konrad Norbert 3:06 1 Bonn-Buschdorf
1729 Kamke Lena 3:06 1 Willich
1730 Alshian Mohamed 3:06 1 Wittlich
1731 van Laak Tjorben 3:07 1 Emmerich
1732 Pagel Sandro 3:07 1 Wittlich
1733 Ramacher Volker 3:08 1 Marl
1734 Stelter Marc 3:08 1 Paderborn
1735 Hemmersbach Monika 3:09 1 Bornheim
1736 Krott Rudi 3:09 1 Eupen
1737 Dietz Christian 3:09 1 Wittlich
1738 Büink Iris 3:10 1 Bocholt
1739 Gorschlüter Johanna 3:10 1 Marl
1740 Ambrosius Guido 3:10 1 Wittlich
1741 Sabitov Alexander 3:10 1 Paderborn
1742 Adewole Michael 3:10 1 Paderborn
1743 Erdmann Walremar 3:10 1 Paderborn
1744 Atlan Nabir 3:11 1 Bad Hersfeld
1745 Mehri Johannes 3:12 1 Olpe
1746 Wirth Ann-Cathrin 3:12 1 Monheim
1747 Szenta Carlo 3:12 1 Bad Münstereifel
1748 Alraun Werner 3:13 1 Rheinberg
1749 Storck Lara 3:13 1 Velbert
1750 Wille Celine 3:14 1 Hochneukirch
1751 Funk Andreas 3:14 1 Paderborn
1752 Schmitz Lukas 3:15 1 Siegburg
1753 Telcher Bert 3:16 1 Olpe
1754 Kremer Michael 3:16 1 Eupen
1755 Freitag Jan-Phillipp 3:17 1 Bocholt
1756 Schwacke Sabine 3:17 1 Marl
1757 Künzel Jutta 3:18 1 Marl
1758 Piecvih Mateusz 3:19 1 Bad Hersfeld
1759 Roche Wilfried 3:19 1 Hochneukirch
1760 Stoverink Frieda 3:19 1 Bocholt
1761 Smirnow Alexey 3:19 1 Much
1762 Lutz Emily 3:19 1 Meinerzhagen
1763 Huhn Franz 3:19 1 Siegburg
1764 Alghawi Yahia 3:19 1 Lüdenscheid
1765 Lehmann Steven 3:21 1 Meckenheim
1766 Stobbe Erwin 3:21 1 Emmerich
1767 Simpkins Andrea 3:21 1 Marl
1768 Guthof Lars 3:22 1 Bad Hersfeld
1769 Riepen Ariane 3:22 1 Lüdenscheid
1770 Klahold Heribert 3:22 1 Paderborn
1771 Kouteba Ahmat 3:23 1 Hochneukirch
1772 Kohnen Udo 3:24 1 Willich
1773 Hedfeld Lukas 3:25 1 Lüdenscheid
1774 Ackermann Gianna 3:26 1 Gerolstein
1775 Reif Daniel 3:26 1 Lüdenscheid
1776 Frerich Benjamin 3:27 1 Bergheim
1777 Schmidt Walter 3:27 1 Bad Godesberg
1778 Peifer Maximilian 3:28 1 Siegburg
1779 Schreiber Niklas 3:29 1 Remagen
1780 Pohlmann Karin 3:29 1 Bornheim
1781 Kajouh Mohamed 3:30 1 Lüdenscheid
1782 Fengler Inka 3:31 1 Meinerzhagen
1783 Erden Ferhat 3:31 1 Emmerich
1784 Georges Fady 3:32 1 Olpe
1785 Borgert Tina 3:33 1 Dülmen
1786 Schüler Philipp 3:33 1 Velbert
1787 Zeliszczak Julia 3:33 1 Lüdenscheid
1788 Gbur Silvana 3:34 1 Bergheim
1789 Bäcker Mirjam 3:34 1 Meckenheim
1790 Vahle Luca 3:34 1 Paderborn
1791 Anbar Bechara 3:35 1 Bad Hersfeld
1792 de Lattre Alexandra 3:35 1 Xanten
1793 Knappe Anna 3:35 1 Xanten
1794 Dudek Manfred 3:35 1 Wittlich
1795 Quirin Justin 3:36 1 Lüdenscheid
1796 Penta Marek 3:37 1 Bad Hersfeld
1797 Marx Yannick 3:38 1 Wittlich
1798 Papst Casandra 3:39 1 Bad Godesberg
1799 Erciyas Ali 3:40 1 Kassel
1800 Jankow Tim 3:40 1 Paderborn
1801 Berkenkopf Ernst 3:41 1 Bergheim
1802 Pfeifer Jacqueline 3:41 1 Bonn-Buschdorf
1803 Höveler Tobias 3:42 1 Emmerich
1804 Wegener Daniela 3:43 1 Emmerich
1805 Reitz Manfred 3:44 1 Siegburg
1806 Schluckebier Kathleen 3:44 1 Eupen
1807 Heinze Ricarda 3:45 1 Dülmen
1808 Lopez Julia 3:45 1 Remagen
1809 Henricksen Hans-Peter 3:45 1 Meckenheim
1810 Stöcker Wolfgang 3:47 1 Monheim
1811 Hoven Tina 3:47 1 Monheim
1812 Berhard Elke 3:47 1 Wittlich
1813 Rahlf Florian 3:48 1 Bad Godesberg
1814 Senger Jutta 3:51 1 Olpe
1815 Ruckes Robert 3:52 1 Emmerich
1816 Nelles Aaron 3:52 1 Siegburg
1817 Yilmaz Özer 3:54 1 Kassel
1818 Pries Nancy 3:55 1 Bocholt
1819 Ludwig Susi 3:55 1 Gerolstein
1820 Ruppert Lucas 3:55 1 Kassel
1821 Kossin Thomas 3:57 1 Remagen
1822 Strauß Gillian 3:57 1 Much
1823 Heinsson Vanessa 3:58 1 Meckenheim
1824 Tairi Semir 3:58 1 Meschede
1825 Hajdari Milica 3:58 1 Marl
1826 Geck Sabrina 3:58 1 Lüdenscheid
1827 Balta Dario 3:58 1 Kassel
1828 Epe Frederik 3:59 1 Olpe
1829 Michels Lucienne 4:00 1 Wittlich
1830 Konietzny Adrian 4:01 1 Meckenheim
1831 Lanten Ramon 4:01 1 Paderborn
1832 Libioulle Kathrin 4:02 1 Eupen
1833 Tenten Günter 4:03 1 Monheim
1834 Schneider Joana 4:03 1 Remagen
1835 Ibrahim Rasheed 4:05 1 Lüdenscheid
1836 Esch Moni 4:05 1 Wittlich
1837 Solanka Uwe 4:06 1 Wittlich
1838 Panofen Ingrid 4:07 1 Bocholt
1839 Stange Deli 4:07 1 Bad Münstereifel
1840 Tanner Bea 4:07 1 Bad Münstereifel
1841 Alptekin Mesut 4:07 1 Paderborn
1842 Sahnoune Mourad 4:08 1 Bergheim
1843 Schiffer Stephanie 4:10 1 Eupen
1844 Häussler Julia 4:12 1 Monheim
1845 Koch Melanie 4:12 1 Velbert
1846 Elting Jason 4:12 1 Emmerich
1847 Glücksberg Mariele 4:12 1 Marl
1848 Podujeva Shaban 4:15 1 Lüdenscheid
1849 Engelmann Noah 4:17 1 Bergheim
1850 Adams Bärbel 4:17 1 Much
1851 Meyer Jonas 4:18 1 Dormagen
1852 Stiehl Katharina 4:18 1 Gerolstein
1853 Kleinen Nadine 4:18 1 Marl
1854 Winkelmann Christin 4:19 1 Dülmen
1855 Moch Ingrid 4:19 1 Dormagen
1856 Sallach Günter 4:20 1 Dülmen
1857 Birk Julia 4:20 1 Siegburg
1858 Bacher Manuela 4:21 1 Bad Godesberg
1859 Dombrad Cindy 4:22 1 Monheim
1860 Lerhaus Tina 4:22 1 Paderborn
1861 Schneider Celine 4:25 1 Bad Münstereifel
1862 Schoroth Sina 4:26 1 Remagen
1863 Tetzlaff Marika 4:27 1 Dormagen
1864 Harff Lucia 4:30 1 Much
1865 Wasser Anke 4:33 1 Lüdenscheid
1866 Tokus Enes 4:36 1 Emmerich
1867 Lorbach Tim 4:37 1 Much
1868 Istar Mert 4:38 1 Paderborn
1869 Schmitz Helmut 4:39 1 Eupen
1870 Knauer Enya 4:41 1 Velbert
1871 Sieg Max 4:43 1 Remagen
1872 Kottenfeld Marion 4:46 1 Much
1873 von Guenther Walter 4:47 1 Paderborn
1874 Dissanayake Anja 4:48 1 Bad Godesberg
1875 Ebeling Jarno 4:52 1 Much
1876 Janke Jazzman 4:59 1 Velbert
1877 Berndt Margot 4:59 1 Bonn-Buschdorf
1878 Löbe Jannik 5:03 1 Much
1879 Neumann Max 5:06 1 Emmerich
1880 Bach Laurin 5:12 1 Much
1881 Giesen Sarah 5:12 1 Much
1882 Tomczak Bianca 5:21 1 Kassel
1883 Michel Philipp 5:23 1 Meinerzhagen
1884 Derksen Till 5:23 1 Emmerich
1885 Dohnt Kerstin 5:24 1 Paderborn
1886 Loheide Maximilian 5:35 1 Emmerich
1887 Röhl Celine 5:38 1 Paderborn
1888 Nizarov Nurtlan 6:01 1 Lüdenscheid
1889 Schmidt Johannes 6:20 1 Meinerzhagen
1890 Timmermann Fiona 6:35 1 Emmerich
1891 Wilkinson Christoph 2:12 0 Willich
1892 Gärtner Markus 2:13 0 Meinerzhagen
1893 Schaubert Walter 2:18 0 Wittlich
1894 Billig Rainer 2:22 0 Eupen
1895 Keuren Heinz 2:24 0 Willich
1896 Hajdari Alban 2:25 0 Marl
1897 Rosengarten Simon 2:25 0 Eupen
1898 Wilkes Tobias 2:26 0 Marl
1899 Radke Clemens 2:27 0 Vellmar
1900 Schenkel Jan 2:32 0 Bad Godesberg
1901 Hombach Michael 2:33 0 Olpe
1902 Czapla Daniel 2:35 0 Rheinberg
1903 Kubo Jonas 2:37 0 Bocholt
1904 Kraut Alexander 2:39 0 Paderborn
1905 Reichert Alina 2:41 0 Hochneukirch
1906 Braun Jürgen 2:41 0 Wittlich
1907 Hermann Thomas 2:42 0 Bad Hersfeld
1908 Murawjow Jürgen 2:43 0 Marl
1909 Mc Donald Murdo 2:43 0 Paderborn
1910 Sipakis Nikos 2:47 0 Lüdenscheid
1911 Hartmann Sebastian 2:47 0 Wittlich
1912 Tielmann Manuel 2:48 0 Bocholt
1913 Heyer Anouck 2:49 0 Bornheim
1914 Ergün Hakan 2:49 0 Marl
1915 Schmitz Markus 2:50 0 Bocholt
1916 Esch Bernd 2:54 0 Wittlich
1917 Susojev Valeri 2:55 0 Bergheim
1918 Nandzos Sebastian 2:55 0 Velbert
1919 Semlin Kevin 2:55 0 Lüdenscheid
1920 Patzer Lara 2:55 0 Eupen
1921 Green Dominik 2:55 0 Paderborn
1922 Kaya Senel 2:56 0 Lüdenscheid
1923 Salman Hamar 2:58 0 Bad Hersfeld
1924 Isac John 2:58 0 Wittlich
1925 Decker Walter 2:59 0 Dormagen
1926 Husseini Ahmad 2:59 0 Marl
1927 Buggel Andreas 2:59 0 Wittlich
1928 Steiner Lukas 3:02 0 Paderborn
1929 Käfer Nicolas 3:03 0 Bad Godesberg
1930 Hirschfeld Stefan 3:03 0 Wittlich
1931 Kaster Lena 3:05 0 Gerolstein
1932 Breuer Christoph 3:07 0 Bornheim
1933 Korten Norbert 3:07 0 Marl
1934 Kalawski Matäusz 3:08 0 Bad Hersfeld
1935 Zaljec Mario 3:10 0 Paderborn
1936 Follert Jonas 3:12 0 Lüdenscheid
1937 Liesen Peter 3:15 0 Bad Godesberg
1938 Hermann Sylvia 3:19 0 Gerolstein
1939 Pagasid Azad 3:20 0 Wittlich
1940 Katranji Mahmoud 3:22 0 Wittlich
1941 Gouder Astrid 3:27 0 Eupen
1942 Kaminiarz Anne 3:28 0 Dülmen
1943 Bödefeld Michel 3:28 0 Kassel
1944 Wüstefeld Martin 3:29 0 Paderborn
1945 Loth Jahn 3:30 0 Meckenheim
1946 Buchmüller Dennis 3:30 0 Bad Münstereifel
1947 Mhirsi Mohammed 3:32 0 Lüdenscheid
1948 Yoxall Connor 3:32 0 Wittlich
1949 Bühler Felix 3:33 0 Meckenheim
1950 Neumann Matteo 3:33 0 Kassel
1951 Jafari Nazar 3:34 0 Olpe
1952 Radkov Marek 3:36 0 Remagen
1953 Tüns Wilma 3:37 0 Dülmen
1954 Fischer Alida 3:37 0 Eupen
1955 Kowalski Oliwa 3:42 0 Emmerich
1956 Ibesh Ibrahim 3:42 0 Wittlich
1957 Frerich Desiree 3:45 0 Bergheim
1958 Buschpänz Ute 3:45 0 Bonn-Buschdorf
1959 Klüsener Nina 3:46 0 Dülmen
1960 Beer Norbert 3:47 0 Paderborn
1961 Freimann Katrin 3:51 0 Monheim
1962 Lammertz Klaus 3:53 0 Bornheim
1963 Hayn Birgit 3:55 0 Monheim
1964 Türker Hüsäyin 3:56 0 Bad Godesberg
1965 Uffelmann Clara 3:56 0 Eupen
1966 Tschorn Celina 3:56 0 Paderborn
1967 Vaschenko Julia 4:01 0 Dülmen
1968 Selbach Max 4:04 0 Paderborn
1969 Schwarz Lara 4:11 0 Bornheim
1970 Schleimschok Luca 4:11 0 Kassel
1971 Schwaab Ulrike 4:13 0 Meckenheim
1972 Mergen David 4:18 0 Wittlich
1973 Ahmini Rahim 4:21 0 Bergheim
1974 Schwarz Lisa 4:21 0 Wittlich
1975 Wisskirchen Anke 4:22 0 Bornheim
1976 Stolle Sabrina 4:25 0 Dormagen
1977 Eibisch Jana 4:26 0 Meinerzhagen
1978 Stamoulis Phillipos 4:33 0 Bonn-Buschdorf
1979 Wagner Birgit 4:33 0 Wittlich
1980 Benmhand Ayoub 4:34 0 Bad Godesberg
1981 Galler Teresa 4:39 0 Dülmen
1982 Sallach Maria 4:39 0 Dülmen
1983 Kroll Egon 4:39 0 Velbert
1984 Brock Marie 4:40 0 Eupen
1985 Derksen Franziska 4:41 0 Emmerich
1986 Sourou Steven 4:43 0 Meschede
1987 Fischermann Tom 4:45 0 Hochneukirch
1988 Juraschka Tristan 4:49 0 Velbert
1989 Tairi Adelina 4:49 0 Meschede
1990 Roche Bettina 4:51 0 Hochneukirch
1991 Buschpänz Katrin 4:52 0 Bonn-Buschdorf
1992 Yoxall Kayleigh 4:54 0 Wittlich
1993 Keul Anton 4:58 0 Much
1994 Stolle Sabrina 5:03 0 Dormagen
1995 Friedrich Ineke 5:09 0 Remagen
1996 Joosten Falk 5:15 0 Remagen
1997 Gieraths-Eberle Julia 5:19 0 Meckenheim
1998 Dresen Ben 5:22 0 Emmerich
1999 Buschpänz Winnie 5:35 0 Bonn-Buschdorf
2000 Ahlborn Julian 3:25 5 aufgelegt Kassel
2001 Haase Enno 4:06 5 aufgelegt Kassel
2002 Ahlborn Carolin 3:29 3 aufgelegt Kassel
2003 Kieszek Wiktoria aufg. 0 Olpe
2004 Rexhep Elhame aufg. 0 Marl
2005 Maus Paul aufg. 0 Wittlich
2006 Nöller Ben Leon 0 Much