Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit Treffer
1 Göbel Manuel 1:52 5
2 Trifonov Nikolai 2:06 5
3 Remmel Sascha 2:07 5
4 Schröder Karl-Peter 2:25 5
5 Andos Stefan 2:25 5
6 Schmerer Matthias 2:26 5
7 Ozata Ersin 2:27 5
8 Dittmann David 2:43 5
9 Haass Sascha 2:52 5
10 Zouaoui Monji 3:12 5
11 Feicht Jakob 3:22 5
12 Schmidt Heiko 3:28 5
13 Herbold Pascal 3:39 5
14 Weidemann Gitta 4:10 5
15 Schröder Karl-Peter 2:00 4
16 Selischkar Daniel 2:06 4
17 Strüber Florian 2:24 4
18 Ziaja Chris 2:24 4
19 Blaschke Matthias 2:26 4
20 Blaschke Matthias 2:31 4
21 Hecker Dustin 2:37 4
22 Rublowski Wazlaw 2:38 4
23 Blaschke Matthias 2:45 4
24 Schulz Leon 2:50 4
25 Ussov Christoph 2:56 4
26 Ellermann Reiner 3:06 4
27 Rudolph Antje 3:22 4
28 Vaupel Thomas 3:25 4
29 Fette Jana 3:45 4
30 Dielmann Benjamin 4:00 4
31 Lutze Werner 4:37 4
32 Siemon Laura 5:10 4
33 Drexler Florian 1:45 3
34 Drexler Florian 1:53 3
35 Trifonov Michel 2:08 3
36 Schwarzenbart Timo 2:08 3
37 Schwarzenbart Timo 2:15 3
38 Appel Sebastian 2:15 3
39 Drenkhahn Benny 2:18 3
40 Schubert Andreas 2:36 3
41 Hassib Hassaoui 2:37 3
42 Birekul Ayhan 2:37 3
43 Krause Torben 2:40 3
44 Gundlach Pascal 2:41 3
45 Hill Dimitri 2:44 3
46 Wittrock Kai-Lorenz 2:55 3
47 Wirth Andreas 3:09 3
48 Maurer Alexander 3:12 3
49 Pawollek Karl-Heinz 3:12 3
50 Toporowicz Dennis 3:13 3
51 Werner Inka 3:13 3
52 Hoffmann Volker 3:38 3
53 Stefan Marion 3:40 3
54 Semmelroth Günter 3:42 3
55 Riebe Mio 3:55 3
56 Menkel Ronja 4:18 3
57 Trifonov Nikolai 1:45 2
58 Inci Musa 2:12 2
59 Remmel Sascha 2:13 2
60 Eckhardt Heiko 2:16 2
61 Rehfeldt Malte 2:17 2
62 Jerrentrup Eike 2:26 2
63 Inci Abgar 2:31 2
64 Kwee Kent 2:32 2
65 Noll Klaus 2:37 2
66 Feicht Julian 2:41 2
67 Ugljanin Emrah 2:41 2
68 Mix Alex 2:43 2
69 Schwab Manuel 2:46 2
70 Andos Bernar 2:49 2
71 Gundlach Pascal 2:50 2
72 Dadtschuk Alexej 2:51 2
73 Bakalorz Carlo 2:53 2
74 Schulz Luca 2:54 2
75 Pötzsch Steffen 2:56 2
76 Linge Björn 2:56 2
77 Napolitano Fernando 3:05 2
78 Mielke Denny 3:10 2
79 Wanneck Bernd 3:11 2
80 Larina Tatjana 3:13 2
81 Dase Rico 3:17 2
82 Schneider Konstantin 3:18 2
83 Töpfer Christian 3:20 2
84 Schulte Rolf 3:21 2
85 Rath Simone 3:32 2
86 Kehlen Ramona 3:33 2
87 Vogt Helga 3:38 2
88 Behr Astrid 3:54 2
89 Marx Johann 4:00 2
90 Birkenfeld Annette 4:03 2
91 Kaiser Sebastian 4:05 2
92 Dimitrov Daniel 4:20 2
93 Bauer Viktor 2:00 1
94 Kießling Max 2:18 1
95 Heinz Thomas 2:31 1
96 Menne Volker 2:37 1
97 Klemm Michael 2:38 1
98 Steglich Uwe 2:38 1
99 Kelab Hakan 2:39 1
100 Kistner Thorsten 2:39 1
101 Saglewski Tim 2:49 1
102 Schlörb Patrick 2:57 1
103 Müller André 2:59 1
104 Weimar Arthur 3:00 1
105 Barischnik Dennis 4:02 1
106 Loden Karin 4:07 1
107 Rublowski Caroline 4:31 1
108 Liebmann Mathias 2:34 0
109 Özdemir Atakan 3:27 0
110 Hoffmann Ilona 4:00 0
111 Boyraz Oguzhan 4:03 0