10./11.11.2017 Touretappe in Paderborn: Ergebnisse und Sieger

Endergebnisse Paderborn 10./11.11.17
Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit Treffer
1 Mersmann Kevin 2:52 5
2 Pöhler Patrick 3:00 5
3 Adam Daniel 3:31 5
4 Prill Theo 4:11 5
5 Ruhmann Marvin 4:17 5
6 Freitag Thomas 2:32 4
7 Berhorst Michael 2:36 4
8 Schmidt Philipp 2:37 4
9 Renz Marcel 2:37 4
10 Boschanski Lukas 2:38 4
11 Pöhler Patrick 2:38 4
12 Knüppelholtz Philipp 2:41 4
13 Hölscher Julian 2:45 4
14 Bickmann Ralf 2:48 4
15 Dick Vaceslav 3:03 4
16 Stebner Ralf 3:22 4
17 Sinkin Tanja 3:25 4
18 Klahold Heribert 3:30 4
19 Pohl Christian 3:37 4
20 Quast Olaf 3:43 4
21 Fischer Stefan 3:47 4
22 Holtschneider Daniel 1:56 3
23 Holtschneider Daniel 2:12 3
24 Gerber David 2:21 3
25 Kreische Hannes 2:23 3
26 Leicht Waldemar 2:26 3
27 Schenk Mathias 2:39 3
28 Spuling Daniel 2:43 3
29 Reimann Matthias 2:46 3
30 Sivtschikov Alexander 2:47 3
31 Trägler Udo 2:48 3
32 Alsalen Marlic 3:01 3
33 Prill Theo 3:04 3
34 Löer Christian 3:23 3
35 Pöhler Patrick 3:23 3
36 Bartöck Mike 3:32 3
37 Freitag Thomas 3:36 3
38 Saeed Zeeshan 3:40 3
39 Pöhler Patrick 2:19 2
40 Liekmeier Matthis 2:26 2
41 Pabel Philipp 2:28 2
42 Hillemeyer Tino 2:29 2
43 Rempel Waldemar 2:30 2
44 Prill Valerius 2:33 2
45 Schwarz Frederick 2:34 2
46 Berkemeier Michael 2:40 2
47 Wulf Volker 2:42 2
48 Leitzen Erik 2:47 2
49 Mündelein Frederik 2:57 2
50 Hentschel Dirk 3:08 2
51 Barkeberg Niklas 3:11 2
52 Hermelingmeier Thomas 3:12 2
53 Sinkin Tanja 3:14 2
54 Alptekin Mesut 3:21 2
55 Sandemann Ralph 3:34 2
56 Hardi Yassin 3:34 2
57 Kalbers Manfred 3:36 2
58 Wittloch Samuel 3:41 2
59 Lanzmann Christine 3:42 2
60 Wüstefeld Jannik 3:50 2
61 Käckel Dieter 3:50 2
62 Kaimow Andrej 3:52 2
63 Chetin Ali 3:56 2
64 Kellmann Sabine 3:58 2
65 Tauber Svenja 4:04 2
66 Tuma Maria 4:19 2
67 Ostermann Lucie 4:23 2
68 Bohlemann Kornelia 5:13 2
69 Berhorst Michael 2:01 1
70 Husseini Ali 2:09 1
71 Leicht Waldemar 2:33 1
72 Mehring Mario 2:43 1
73 Osthus Ralf 2:48 1
74 Breitenbach Simon 2:48 1
75 Piri Muhammet 2:54 1
76 Seckhold Jörg 2:58 1
77 Brokordt Rainer 3:03 1
78 Stelter Marc 3:08 1
79 Sabitov Alexander 3:10 1
80 Adewole Michael 3:10 1
81 Erdmann Walremar 3:10 1
82 Funk Andreas 3:14 1
83 Klahold Heribert 3:22 1
84 Vahle Luca 3:34 1
85 Jankow Tim 3:40 1
86 Lanten Ramon 4:01 1
87 Alptekin Mesut 4:07 1
88 Lerhaus Tina 4:22 1
89 Istar Mert 4:38 1
90 von Guenther Walter 4:47 1
91 Dohnt Kerstin 5:24 1
92 Röhl Celine 5:38 1
93 Kraut Alexander 2:39 0
94 Mc Donald Murdo 2:43 0
95 Green Dominik 2:55 0
96 Steiner Lukas 3:02 0
97 Zaljec Mario 3:10 0
98 Wüstefeld Martin 3:29 0
99 Beer Norbert 3:47 0
100 Tschorn Celina 3:56 0
101 Selbach Max 4:04 0