Endergebnisse Eupen

Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit Treffer
1 Braun Andreas 1:53 5
2 Hermanns Daniel 2:05 5
3 Mobertz Norbert 2:23 5
4 Mengels Yannick 2:28 5
5 Drosson Kai 2:30 5
6 Schmetz Eric 2:35 5
7 Brock Alain 3:03 5
8 Hübinger Ralph 3:16 5
9 Müller Kathleen 3:54 5
10 Dodemont Rachel 3:59 5
11 Jacobs Astrid 4:12 5
12 Lamberty Pia 4:18 5
13 Henz Olivier 1:47 4
14 Braun Andreas 1:47 4
15 Henz Olivier 1:57 4
16 Miller Jack 1:58 4
17 Backes Frank 2:11 4
18 Hermanns Daniel 2:12 4
19 Pitz Eric 2:13 4
20 Brüll Thomas 2:16 4
21 Müller Achim 2:17 4
22 Thomas Ralph 2:22 4
23 Radermacher Michael 2:26 4
24 Marquez Alex 2:26 4
25 Schlembach Andreas 2:34 4
26 Kessler Jose 2:35 4
27 Dieckmann Torsten 2:37 4
28 Henkel Christoph 2:41 4
29 Stoffels Luca 2:41 4
30 Palm André 2:44 4
31 Kirschvink Dirk 2:44 4
32 Mommer Lucas 2:50 4
33 Berul Anatolij 2:57 4
34 Henkel Christoph 2:59 4
35 Johnen Michael 3:06 4
36 Vondergracht Mario 3:14 4
37 Bremer Claudia 3:17 4
38 Broichhausen Ewald 3:25 4
39 Klever Wolfgang 3:35 4
40 Schleihs Amelie 4:11 4
41 Reinker Jürgen 5:00 4
42 Schwarzenbart Timo 1:59 3
43 Pitz Achim 2:02 3
44 Falkenhorst Laurent 2:03 3
45 van Afferden Josua 2:04 3
46 Brüll Fredy 2:10 3
47 Wetzel Stefan 2:10 3
48 Thomas Ralph 2:15 3
49 Kalk Nils 2:18 3
50 Wetzel Stefan 2:19 3
51 Marquez Alex 2:19 3
52 Kalk Nils 2:21 3
53 Jacobs Bernd 2:23 3
54 Dodemont Marco 2:28 3
55 Dahmen Patrick 2:30 3
56 Mobertz Norbert 2:33 3
57 Radermacher Michael 2:38 3
58 Frerejean Pascal 2:38 3
59 Pirard Vincent 2:39 3
60 Thomas Stephan 2:46 3
61 Pitz Eric 2:53 3
62 Meschanika Ossi 2:53 3
63 Brüll Teresa 2:58 3
64 Wheeler Ian 2:59 3
65 Pitz Stephan 3:00 3
66 Ramjoie Christophe 3:06 3
67 Meschanika Hasi 3:06 3
68 Brüll Anne 3:09 3
69 Bartholemy Michael 3:15 3
70 Krings Stephan 3:17 3
71 Genten Arthur 3:28 3
72 Schmitz Dean 3:35 3
73 Keutgen Valeri 3:39 3
74 Wimmer Tony 3:48 3
75 Engels Martine 3:48 3
76 Kurschildgen Ulla 3:50 3
77 Heinen Patrick 3:53 3
78 Cormann Laura 4: 02 3
79 Langer Michaela 4:12 3
80 Müllender Leonie 4:20 3
81 Jacobs Max 4:34 3
82 Brüll Fredy 1:55 2
83 Krämer Peter 1:59 2
84 Billig Rainer 2:11 2
85 Kohnen Mario 2:11 2
86 Langer Pascal 2:11 2
87 Schreuer Christof 2:32 2
88 Pitz Achim 2:34 2
89 Stoffels Daniel 2:49 2
90 Naumann Pascal 2:52 2
91 Prein Stefan 2:54 2
92 Nicoll Michael 2:57 2
93 Brüll Aline 3:00 2
94 Theissen Christoph 3:09 2
95 Cloth Sven 3:11 2
96 Schmitz Dylan 3:37 2
97 Gyngazova Maria 3:44 2
98 Krings Oli 3:45 2
99 Herbert Thomas 3:53 2
100 Klinkenberg Nathalie 3:55 2
101 Brüll Catherine 4:06 2
102 Müller Erika 4:08 2
103 Kirschvink Lena 4:23 2
104 Uffelmann Clara 5:03 2
105 Billig Rainer 2:23 1
106 Schreuer Christoph 2:23 1
107 Neumann Frank 2:26 1
108 Pommée Moritz 2:27 1
109 Müllender Serge 2:45 1
110 Hunger Philippe 3:02 1
111 Meyer Patrick 3:37 1
112 Kurschildgen Monika 3:41 1
113 Cürtz Marc 4:27 1
114 Mattens Leonne 5:28 1
115 Libioulle Catherine 6:01 1
116 Brüll Aline 2:41 0
117 Brüll Christoph 2:44 0
118 Sabani Lokman 2:46 0
119 Keutgen Valeri 3:32 0
120 Patzer Lara 4:02 0

 

Endergebnisse VIP-Biathlon Eupen

Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit Treffer
1 Braun Andreas 1:53 5
2 Hübinger Ralph 3:16 5
3 Miller Jack 1:58 4
4 Marquez Alex 2:26 4
5 Johnen Michael 3:06 4
6 Vondergracht Mario 3:14 4
7 Broichhausen Ewald 3:25 4
8 Ramjoie Christophe 3:06 3
9 Bartholemy Michael 3:15 3
10 Krings Stephan 3:17 3
11 Genten Arthur 3:28 3
12 Wimmer Tony 3:48 3
13 Heinen Patrick 3:53 3
14 Kohnen Mario 2:11 2
15 Nicoll Michael 2:57 2
16 Cloth Sven 3:11 2
17 Krings Oli 3:45 2
18 Klinkenberg Nathalie 3:55 2
19 Neumann Frank 2:26 1
20 Hunger Philippe 3:02 1
21 Meyer Patrick 3:37 1
22 Cürtz Marc 4:27 1

Endergebnisse Eupen Cup, Staffel

1      Triathlon Team Eupen 1
2      Triathlon Team Eupen 2
3      KAS Eupen, Fußball
4      Kunstturner (Pitz)
5      Gout te vout
6      Cloth Kreativbureau
7      Brüllskis
8      Triathlon Team Eupen Damen