Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit in min Treffer
1 Schmitt Arno 2:35 5
2 Adams Roland 2:38 5
3 Hannan Raqib 2:44 5
4 Essig Daniel 2:54 5
5 Greifenhagen Marcus 2:59 5
6 Wiens Jakob 2:22 4
7 Dill Thomas 2:39 4
8 Fischbeck Michael 2:54 4
9 Lülsdorf Fritz 3:02 4
10 Schenk Michael 3:04 4
11 Reineri Martin 3:16 4
12 Graupner Michael 3:18 4
13 Adams Kevin 3:20 4
14 Laux Alexander 3:21 4
15 Probst Hubert 3:28 4
16 Kossmann Günter 3:33 4
17 Jülich Hannah 3:36 4
18 Umbscheiden Johannes 3:40 4
19 Liu Kin-Wah 3:53 4
20 Ax Susanne 4:08 4
21 Zimmer Anna 4:20 4
22 Fischbeck Thomas 2:26 3
23 Jürgens Patrik 2:36 3
24 Seiwerth Frank 2:40 3
25 Kopp Edgard 2:41 3
26 Auer Jörg 2:43 3
27 Bega Adrian 2:43 3
28 Reitmayer Rene 2:44 3
29 Holly Cameron 2:45 3
30 Roch Sebastian 2:46 3
31 Emmert Max 2:46 3
32 Arzbach Daniel 2:49 3
33 Dietl Norbert 2:55 3
34 Jülich Hannah 2:56 3
35 Dimmel Ilias 3:01 3
36 Kopp Edgard 3:08 3
37 Schenk Michael 3:09 3
38 Bruners Christoph 3:11 3
39 Beyer Phillip 3:24 3
40 Liu Kin-Wah 3:28 3
41 Sommer Marko 3:31 3
42 Dahm Hans-Paul 3:323 3
43 Eudenbach Susanne 3:39 3
44 Jäger Christian 3:53 3
45 Pohl Philipp 3:57 3
46 Cornet Tom 3:58 3
47 Ax Karl 4:02 3
48 Thießen Carolina 4:07 3
49 Driouche Amin 4:10 3
50 Giese Holger 4:12 3
51 Thießen Annika 4:12 3
52 Haas Melina 5:07 3
53 Fügen Susanne 5:10 3
54 Wiens Noah 5:11 3
55 Breitbach Hubert 7:06 3
56 Schreiber Dennis 2:19 2
57 Knobel Andre 2:24 2
58 Wolf Sebastian 2:28 2
59 Cornet Christian 2:29 2
60 Hühndorf Kevin 2:29 2
61 Fischbeck Michael 2:39 2
62 König Philipp 2:43 2
63 Albrecht Uwe 2:44 2
64 Jurzig Adrian 2:46 2
65 Reineri Svenja 3:26 2
66 Sieberling Noah 3:59 2
67 Marx Robin 4:02 2
68 Müller Franz 4:06 2
69 Bohr Pascal 4:07 2
70 Shulgin Anastasia 4:18 2
71 Hegener Johannes 4:32 2
72 Fischbeck Guido 2:25 1
73 Holly Alexander 2:33 1
74 Thiel Torsten 2:36 1
75 Emmert Raoul 2:39 1
76 Spurzem Dirk 2:51 1
77 Hillesheim Rainer 3:17 1
78 Kopp Arthur 3:22 1
79 Schneider Emil 3:23 1
80 Ax Karl-Heinz 3:41 1
81 Müller Wolfgang 3:42 1
82 Umbscheiden Daniela 3:43 1
83 Helf Katrina 3:46 1
84 Rühle Miriam 3:54 1
85 Spurzem Ralf 3:55 1
86 Jäger Christine 3:58 1
87 Klimova Anastasia 4:03 1
88 Ecker Simon 4:04 1
89 Bruners Rita 4:15 1
90 Ecker Simon 4:22 1
91 Breitbach Maria 6:03 1
92 Schulte Florian 2:59 0
93 Sener Serap 3:44 0
94 Pillat Rolf 3:48 0
95 Breuer Harald 3:48 0
96 Müller Gabriele 3:51 0
97 Kaspari Markus 4:16 0
98 Dietl Rafael 4:27 0
99 Klein Sebastian 5:02 0
100 Ecker Simon 5:02 0