Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit Treffer
1 Urbanek Victor 2:00 5
2 Berhorst Michael 2:17 5
3 Hosseini Mohammad Ali 2:23 4
4 Di Palma Domenico 2:30 4
5 Tiemann Andreas 5:29 4
6 Freitag Thomas 2:12 3
7 Falke Niklas 2:20 3
8 Brauer-Knipping Julien 2:24 3
9 Brabender Daniel 2:43 3
10 Bauer Nikolai 2:47 3
11 Portsteffen Alexander 3:01 3
12 Azizi Elbasan 3:46 3
13 Michaelis Antonie 3:51 3
14 Krogmeier Thorsten 4:14 3
15 Pfeifer Alina 4:39 3
16 Plaß Jona 4:44 3
17 Holtz Viona 6:27 3
18 Berkemeier Michael 2:14 2
19 Lemarinel Alex 2:24 2
20 Diko Daniel 2:32 2
21 Freitag Thomas 2:34 2
22 Schewalje Peter 2:40 2
23 Siefarth Jens 2:52 2
24 Janzen Igor 2:55 2
25 Benyamina Mohammed 2:59 2
26 Wittenbrink Wolfgang 3:08 2
27 Kempf Jerome 3:08 2
28 Steinbach Rene 3:08 2
29 Schröder Petra 3:16 2
30 Kowol Markus 3:19 2
31 Azizi Erland 3:20 2
32 Klaus Jonas 3:23 2
33 Wenkel Robert 3:32 2
34 Schröder Aloys 3:35 2
35 Biermann Kevin 3:35 2
36 Kowol Markus 3:43 2
37 Knühmann Samira 3:46 2
38 Michaelis Jana 3:50 2
39 Killer Nils 3:59 2
40 Hensert Janine 4:11 2
41 Shandou Alan 4:17 2
42 Honselmann Katja 4:17 2
43 Rustemeyer Jürgen 4:22 2
44 Cardinal Christian 4:23 2
45 Azarvan Shervin 4:28 2
46 Wendler Margot 4:33 2
47 Hoffer Maike 4:33 2
48 Kocak Sercan 4:44 2
49 Rüstemeier Heinrich 6:33 2
50 Asta Chiara 6:49 2
51 Holtz Amelie 7:35 2
52 Brauer-Knipping Julien 2:08 1
53 Schlitt Tobias 2:16 1
54 Fischer Maximilian 2:18 1
55 Schwarzenbart Timo 2:24 1
56 Durham Luke 2:27 1
57 Wischnautzki Thomas 2:36 1
58 Volkert Bernd 2:46 1
59 Farken Lutz 2:46 1
60 Kovacs Andrei 2:50 1
61 Dohlemann Jürgen 2:56 1
62 Schneider Viktor 2:59 1
63 Tilgner Martin 3:03 1
64 Finke Joshua 3:04 1
65 Ahlefeld Rainer 3:04 1
66 Di Palma Ottavio 3:07 1
67 Meyer Thomas 3:08 1
68 Bentler Olaf 3:09 1
69 Patzke Christian 3:12 1
70 Biermann Kevin 3:13 1
71 Poschen Jörg 3:15 1
72 Becker Bernd 3:16 1
73 Prsa Dirk 3:16 1
74 Nolte Reinhard 3:17 1
75 Bendler Erwin 3:20 1
76 Gommert Sören 3:22 1
77 Uchia Renat 3:23 1
78 Meyer Olaf 3:28 1
79 Wagner Arthur 3:35 1
80 Hollebeck Lena 3:36 1
81 Gaschke Konstantin 3:37 1
82 Meiners Klaus 3:43 1
83 Akquarel Stefan 3:45 1
84 Sammert Robert 3:51 1
85 Jupke Thomas 3:51 1
86 Hupka Andreas 3:56 1
87 Hoffmann Jens 3:59 1
88 Bauer Niklas 4:19 1
89 Hölscher Lucas 4:29 1
90 Meiners Simone 5:12 1
91 Schwarzenbart Timo 2:36 0
92 Rotter Dietmar 2:39 0
93 Gödde Justin 2:48 0
94 Henke Lars 3:11 0
95 Lex Christian 3:38 0
96 Kringel Pascal 3:47 0
97 Omerinovic Anes 4:18 0
98 Ahmed Bilal 4:49 0