Endergebnisse, 41. Etappe, Mayen
Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit Treffer
1. Dreiser Leon 2:24 5
2. Nöthen Domenik 2:42 5
3. Nöthen Erich 2:45 5
4. Stey Dennis 3:03 5
5. Boos Maximilian 3:05 5
6. Nett Marvin 1:52 4
7. Schacherbauer Ottmar 1:57 4
8. Nett Marvin 1:57 4
9. Nöthen Domenik 2:04 4
10. Blümling Sascha 2:06 4
11. Dreiser Leon 2:15 4
12. Schlags Wolfgang 2:24 4
13. Nett Jürgen 2:24 4
14. Fox Martin 2:25 4
15. Onwuraeh Fabian 2:27 4
16. Degen Kerstin 2:35 4
17. Geisbüsch Thomas 2:40 4
18. Nöthen Domenik 2:43 4
19. Geisbüsch Felix 3:03 4
20. Nöthen Melanie 3:12 4
21. Kaletta Dirk 3:24 4
22. Circel Niklas 1:50 3
23. Schacherbauer Ottmar 1:51 3
24. Conrad Martin 1:53 3
25. Nett Jürgen 2:01 3
26. Krämer Marc 2:05 3
27. Mayer Lukas 2:06 3
28. Laubenthal Alexander 2:09 3
29. Kryzsko Sebastian 2:12 3
30. Hoverscheidt Dirk 2:20 3
31. Mußweiler Harry 2:21 3
32. Degen Kerstin 2:32 3
33. Retterath Dario 2:34 3
34. Strauß Franz-Josef 2:34 3
35. Reichert Martin 2:42 3
36. Kirst Jonas 2:46 3
37. Engels Oliver 2:48 3
38. Falterbaum Dennis 2:48 3
39. Ammel Hanna 3:01 3
40. Rückert Tina 3:04 3
41. Seifert Christian 3:05 3
42. Geisbüsch Felix 3:12 3
43. Keßler Alfons 3:13 3
44. Yazh Asiz 3:19 3
45. Gross Paul 3:51 3
46. Abel Christoph 1:54 2
47. Friedrich Andre 2:00 2
48. Lischke Moritz 2:03 2
49. Nett Jürgen 2:06 2
50. Simon Christian 2:07 2
51. Dreiser Leon 2:12 2
52. Nett Achim 2:18 2
53. Puderbach Stefan 2:21 2
54. Dreiser Mirko 2:23 2
55. Treis Wolfgang 2:25 2
56. Neumann Mike 2:27 2
57. Reuter Kevin 2:30 2
58. Faber Michael 2:38 2
59. Nett Niklas 2:40 2
60. Faber Michael 2:43 2
61. Braun Guido 2:44 2
62. Schmitt Till 2:54 2
63. Walsdorf Uli 2:57 2
64. Brausch Dieter 3:04 2
65. Laubenthal Michael 3:08 2
66. Kempe Sven 3:08 2
67. Lichter Simone 3:26 2
68. Remmel Marie 3:50 2
69. Schmitt Markus 2:05 1
70. Mußweiler Harry 2:16 1
71. Nett Niklas 2:28 1
72. Jonas Melanie 2:39 1
73. Groß Martin 2:42 1
74. Rückert Tina 2:43 1
75. Falterbaum Dennis 2:53 1
76. Fusenich Detlef 2:53 1
77. Naumann Michelle 2:54 1
78. Krizaj Jan 2:39 0
79. Dasdhan Mulham 3:08 0
80. Gross Dorothea 3:52 0
81. Müller Katrin 5:03 0
2. Mayener Biathlonstaffel-Stadtmeisterschaft
1. Platz Hämmerzunft 10:03 min
mit Sascha Blümling, Christoph Abel, Ottmar Schacherbauer, Jürgen Nett
2. Platz Autohaus Nett 10:45 min
mit Moritz Lischke, Martin Fox, Marvin Nett, Achim Nett
3. Platz Sondereinsatzkommando Fit up 11:03 min
mit Tina Rückert, Lukas Mayer, Niklas Cirkel, Sebastian Kryzsko
4. Platz St. Sebastianus Jungschützen 11:22 min
mit Domenik Nöthen, Fabian Onwuraeh, Jonas Kirst, Maximilian Boos
5. Platz MY-Gemeinschaft 11:36 min
mit Markus Schmitt, Wolfgang Schlags, Guido Braun, Martin Conrad
5. Platz Krumholz Shootingstars 11:36 min
mit Kevin Reuter, Kerstin Degen, Andre Friedrich, Mike Neumann
7. Platz Dachdeckerei Erich Nöthen 12:30 min
mit Erich Nöthen, Alexander Laubenthal, Martin Reichert, Michael Laubenthal
8. Platz KSK Filialteam St. Veit 12:39 min
mit Hanna Ammel, Dario Retterath, Martin Groß, Christian Simon
9. Platz Skiverband Rheinland 13:10 min
mit Stefan Puderbach, Michele Naumann, Marc Krämer, Marie Remmel
10. Platz Volksbank Mayen 13:14 min
mit Oliver Engels, Melanie Jonas, Alfons Keßler, Franz-Josef Strauß
11. Platz Mirkos Running-Team 13:17 min
mit Mirko Dreiser, Leon Dreiser, Dorothea Gross, Dirk Hoverscheidt
12. Platz Alte Große 14:14 min
mit Michael Faber, Harry Mußweiler, Dennis Falterbaum, Uli Walsdorf