Tour-Rangliste 2016 ab Platz 1000

1000 Sheibani Ebad 2:43 3 Marburg
1001 Van Gemmeren Karl-Heinz 2:43 3 Xanten
1002 Janßen Peter 2:43 3 Xanten
1003 Auer Jörg 2:43 3 Andernach
1004 Bega Adrian 2:43 3 Andernach
1005 Reintges Andreas 2:43 3 Rheinberg
1006 Matzerath Olaf 2:43 3 Roermond
1007 Brabender Daniel 2:43 3 Paderborn
1008 Farago Martin 2:43 3 Darmstadt
1009 Lyschik Sebastian 2:44 3 Moers
1010 Reitmayer Rene 2:44 3 Andernach
1011 Hill Dimitri 2:44 3 Kassel
1012 Funk Gerd 2:44 3 Wittlich
1013 Brocker Andreas 2:44 3 Meerbusch
1014 Hohmann Mirco 2:45 3 Remscheid
1015 Holly Cameron 2:45 3 Andernach
1016 Käppel Daniel 2:45 3 Warendorf
1017 Sprick Detlef 2:45 3 Rodenkirchen
1018 Hahmadi Mahmoud 2:45 3 Lüdenscheid
1019 Niegel Wolfgang 2:46 3 Jülich
1020 Daubner Nils 2:46 3 Bergheim
1021 Roch Sebastian 2:46 3 Andernach
1022 Emmert Max 2:46 3 Andernach
1023 Brinkmann Thorsten 2:46 3 Beckum
1024 Harmeling Jana 2:46 3 Olsberg
1025 Englisch Daniel 2:46 3 Darmstadt
1026 Thomas Stephan 2:46 3 Eupen
1027 Berwanger Dirk 2:47 3 Monheim
1028 Poster Niklas 2:47 3 Rheinberg
1029 Egerszegi Gabor 2:47 3 Borken
1030 Jarke Björn 2:47 3 Warendorf
1031 Ilazi Ajvaz 2:47 3 Marl
1032 Bauer Nikolai 2:47 3 Paderborn
1033 Sack Bastian 2:47 3 Lüdenscheid
1034 Frank Anthony 2:47 3 Wittlich
1035 Dreher Jochen 2:48 3 Marburg
1036 Schwinghammer Holger 2:48 3 Remscheid
1037 Eming Frank 2:48 3 Rhede
1038 Mersmann Markus 2:48 3 Beckum
1039 Burghardt Carl 2:49 3 Jülich
1040 Martin Pablo 2:49 3 Coesfeld
1041 Leshoff Marvin 2:49 3 Monheim
1042 Scholz Christoph 2:49 3 Bergheim
1043 Arzbach Daniel 2:49 3 Andernach
1044 Marth Jonathan 2:49 3 Rheinberg
1045 Jost Michael 2:49 3 Remagen
1046 Sharangpani Rajiv 2:49 3 Bad Münstereifel
1047 Pohl Wolfgang 2:49 3 Darmstadt
1048 Dr. Derhardt Marc 2:49 3 Meerbusch
1049 Neumann Manni 2:50 3 Olsberg
1050 Müller Fabian 2:50 3 Meerbusch
1051 Hoffmann Uwe 2:50 3 Mayen
1052 Aehling Carolin 2:51 3 Rhede
1053 Homölle Christian 2:51 3 Ahaus
1054 Schneider Johannes 2:52 3 Olsberg
1055 Stahl Fabio 2:52 3 Olsberg
1056 Havers Guido 2:53 3 Jülich
1057 Kulke Lukas 2:53 3 Remscheid
1058 Petrikowski Marvin 2:53 3 Coesfeld
1059 Kluth Bastian 2:53 3 Monheim
1060 Rosenkranz Marcel 2:53 3 Rheinberg
1061 Haidari Mohamad 2:53 3 Gerolstein
1062 Pitz Eric 2:53 3 Eupen
1063 Meschanika Ossi 2:53 3 Eupen
1064 Nettekoven Jens 2:54 3 Remscheid
1065 Hollstegge Gereon 2:54 3 Borken
1066 Franzen Jonathan 2:54 3 Blankenheim
1067 Spickermann Willi 2:54 3 Dinslaken
1068 Kroesen Christian 2:54 3 Emmerich
1069 Wagner Marco 2:54 3 Darmstadt
1070 von Schröter Tillmann 2:54 3 Meerbusch
1071 Stemmer Ronja 2:55 3 Moers
1072 Dietl Norbert 2:55 3 Andernach
1073 Ingenerf Hans-Peter 2:55 3 Rheinberg
1074 Abdelnaby Ramy 2:55 3 Borken
1075 Ehl Thomas 2:55 3 Warendorf
1076 Druga Peter 2:55 3 Rodenkirchen
1077 Kaiser Patrick 2:55 3 Bad Münstereifel
1078 Meurer Mario 2:55 3 Hochneukirch
1079 Wittrock Kai-Lorenz 2:55 3 Kassel
1080 Leutloff Volker 2:55 3 Willich
1081 Ketteler Hermann 2:55 3 Meerbusch
1082 Hiltmann Felix 2:55 3 Meerbusch
1083 Dreßen Frank 2:55 3 Meerbusch
1084 Bunzel Janick 2:55 3 Meerbusch
1085 Posingies Reiner 2:56 3 Marburg
1086 Jülich Hannah 2:56 3 Andernach
1087 Papstein Louis 2:56 3 Roermond
1088 Wenzel Lorenz 2:56 3 Darmstadt
1089 Mehmedovic Djevyd 2:57 3 Moers
1090 Fleer Jonas 2:57 3 Marburg
1091 Dolu Nima 2:57 3 Roermond
1092 Reinke Ivonne 2:57 3 Hochneukirch
1093 Bohmann Heiko 2:57 3 Dinslaken
1094 Pflips Bianca 2:57 3 Marl
1095 Olgun Deniz 2:57 3 Darmstadt
1096 Koch Alisa 2:58 3 Remscheid
1097 Silkens Lisa 2:58 3 Roermond
1098 Bestle Reinhold 2:58 3 Gersthofen
1099 Frangen Stefan 2:58 3 Willich
1100 Glasmacher Andreas 2:58 3 Willich
1101 Schumann Tobias 2:58 3 Lüdenscheid
1102 Brüll Teresa 2:58 3 Eupen
1103 Bartzen Henri 2:58 3 Mayen
1104 Fischer Marc 2:59 3 Moers
1105 Heitbrink Yannik 2:59 3 Hochneukirch
1106 Funke Bernd 2:59 3 Olsberg
1107 Flaum Viktor 2:59 3 Lüdenscheid
1108 Fritzen Gerhard 2:59 3 Wittlich
1109 Wheeler Ian 2:59 3 Eupen
1110 Marleaux Christoph 2:59 3 Meerbusch
1111 Conrad Mathis 2:59 3 Mayen
1112 Ibeshi Ibrahim 3: 12 3 Wittlich
1113 Alija Edmond 3:00 3 Remscheid
1114 Pesako Armando 3:00 3 Borken
1115 Oschmann Marvin 3:00 3 Dinslaken
1116 Pitz Stephan 3:00 3 Eupen
1117 Schellhorn Ayko 3:00 3 Meerbusch
1118 Pateisky Jana 3:00 3 Meerbusch
1119 Peters Carola 3:00 3 Ahaus
1120 Wiesner Andrea 3:01 3 Coesfeld
1121 Dimmel Ilias 3:01 3 Andernach
1122 Geujen René 3:01 3 Gerolstein
1123 Kälble Dirk 3:01 3 Bad Münstereifel
1124 Musavi Hossein 3:01 3 Bad Münstereifel
1125 Schmuck Christoph 3:01 3 Blankenheim
1126 Leier Ralf 3:01 3 Beckum
1127 Portsteffen Alexander 3:01 3 Paderborn
1128 Elsenaar Raymund 3:02 3 Roermond
1129 Herbert Joel 3:02 3 Warendorf
1130 Tsigaridas Niko 3:02 3 Darmstadt
1131 Mohammadi Ghafur 3:02 3 Darmstadt
1132 Kemmerling Nicola 3:03 3 Coesfeld
1133 Koch Björn 3:03 3 Bergheim
1134 Siegert Jochen 3:03 3 Remagen
1135 Hadwiger Wolfgang 3:03 3 Gersthofen
1136 Muharemovic Semir 3:03 3 Beckum
1137 Kebsch Thomas 3:03 3 Marl
1138 Lindemann Gregor 3:03 3 Meerbusch
1139 Piontek Mike 3:04 3 Rheinberg
1140 Thehos Volker 3:04 3 Remagen
1141 Jafari Mirajan 3:04 3 Gerolstein
1142 Fleissner Markus 3:04 3 Gersthofen
1143 Remer Hasso 3:04 3 Beckum
1144 Hatzelmann Thomas 3:05 3 Marburg
1145 Temizyürek Salih 3:05 3 Remscheid
1146 Seggewiß Hartmut 3:05 3 Coesfeld
1147 Engel Luke 3:05 3 Monheim
1148 Baumann Martin 3:05 3 Dinslaken
1149 Pung Marco 3:05 3 Mayen
1150 Steglich Sven 3:06 3 Marburg
1151 Steenbock Jana 3:06 3 Marburg
1152 Klaun Roman 3:06 3 Beckum
1153 Ramjoie Christophe 3:06 3 Eupen
1154 Meschanika Hasi 3:06 3 Eupen
1155 Klüppel Bernd 3:07 3 Borken
1156 Sahak Khan 3:07 3 Gerolstein
1157 Schlummer Timm 3:07 3 Warendorf
1158 Chmura Günter 3:07 3 Bad Münstereifel
1159 Schneider Johannes 3:07 3 Olsberg
1160 Tillmann Dirk 3:07 3 Meerbusch
1161 Kopp Edgard 3:08 3 Andernach
1162 Timmer Eric 3:08 3 Willich
1163 Krawczyk-Becker Martin 3:08 3 Herne
1164 Krumpiegl Adam 3:08 3 Darmstadt
1165 Eversbach Axel 3:08 3 Meerbusch
1166 Schenk Michael 3:09 3 Andernach
1167 Keiner Eberhard 3:09 3 Remagen
1168 Ansari Ardeshir 3:09 3 Remagen
1169 Elbers Robert 3:09 3 Rhede
1170 Wirth Andreas 3:09 3 Kassel
1171 Yaldiz Metin 3:09 3 Darmstadt
1172 Brüll Anne 3:09 3 Eupen
1173 Klausen Marco 3:10 3 Moers
1174 Hilge Rafael 3:10 3 Warendorf
1175 Herriger Jan 3:10 3 Bad Münstereifel
1176 Angelstorf Frederik 3:10 3 Dinslaken
1177 Hölscher Pia 3:11 3 Coesfeld
1178 Rehmet Michael 3:11 3 Bergheim
1179 Bruners Christoph 3:11 3 Andernach
1180 Koch Fabian 3:11 3 Roermond
1181 Wind Maria 3:11 3 Darmstadt
1182 Haferkorn Roman 3:11 3 Meerbusch
1183 Neuhaus Thomas 3:12 3 Remscheid
1184 Ebel Paul 3:12 3 Monheim
1185 Janssen Maarten 3:12 3 Roermond
1186 Lambertz Tim 3:12 3 Bad Münstereifel
1187 Maurer Alexander 3:12 3 Kassel
1188 Pawollek Karl-Heinz 3:12 3 Kassel
1189 Hemmati Mostafa 3:12 3 Darmstadt
1190 Woycinick Stefan 3:12 3 Meerbusch
1191 Gärtner Tobias 3:13 3 Remscheid
1192 Weiermann Frank 3:13 3 Bad Münstereifel
1193 Spilles Carolin 3:13 3 Bad Münstereifel
1194 Elsen Friedhelm 3:13 3 Blankenheim
1195 Hammoud Hassan 3:13 3 Dinslaken
1196 Toporowicz Dennis 3:13 3 Kassel
1197 Werner Inka 3:13 3 Kassel
1198 Mettner Tina 3:13 3 Olsberg
1199 Simek Dirk 3:13 3 Herne
1200 Al Salebi Mohammed-Omar 3:13 3 Darmstadt
1201 Hollstegge Theresa 3:14 3 Coesfeld
1202 Schumacher Ralf 3:14 3 Marl
1203 Gribs Edith 3:14 3 Willich
1204 Fetkenhauer Ryan 3:14 3 Wittlich
1205 Nweke Tony 3:15 3 Monheim
1206 Möller Agatha 3:15 3 Gerolstein
1207 Knop Melanie 3:15 3 Gersthofen
1208 Gatsby Norman 3:15 3 Darmstadt
1209 Bartholemy Michael 3:15 3 Eupen
1210 Handeck Thomas 3:16 3 Monheim
1211 Bremmers Ruud 3:16 3 Roermond
1212 Hanci Bahtiyar 3:16 3 Gersthofen
1213 Seggewiß Hartmut 3:16 3 Rhede
1214 Berkenbusch Christian 3:17 3 Monheim
1215 Lokay Marvin 3:17 3 Roermond
1216 Keutgen Vera 3:17 3 Gerolstein
1217 Menke Winfried 3:17 3 Olsberg
1218 Peters Stefan 3:17 3 Olsberg
1219 Krings Stephan 3:17 3 Eupen
1220 Ruhkamp Carsten 3:18 3 Beckum
1221 Neubecker Malte 3:19 3 Bergheim
1222 Wolter Hendrik 3:19 3 Borken
1223 Azoom Mohammed 3:19 3 Darmstadt
1224 Helme Yusuf 3:19 3 Lüdenscheid
1225 Kirst Jonas 3:19 3 Mayen
1226 Uzunov Alexander 3:20 3 Marburg
1227 Schoof Wolfgang 3:20 3 Monheim
1228 Wippermann Jens 3:20 3 Monheim
1229 Möller Patricia 3:20 3 Gerolstein
1230 Büchel Steffen 3:20 3 Bad Münstereifel
1231 Schumacher Lukas 3:20 3 Bad Münstereifel
1232 Pateisky Jana 3:20 3 Meerbusch
1233 Klören Florian 3:20 3 Meerbusch
1234 Fallbrügge Felix 3:21 3 Coesfeld
1235 Berger Judith 3:21 3 Rhede
1236 Handi Ahmed 3:21 3 Darmstadt
1237 Kuhlmann Marius 3:21 3 Ahaus
1238 Burghardt Linda 3:22 3 Jülich
1239 Klass Bernd 3:22 3 Jülich
1240 Unbehaun Christian 3:22 3 Remscheid
1241 Moura Paulo 3:22 3 Rodenkirchen
1242 Pinkerneil Jonas 3:22 3 Blankenheim
1243 Berger Annegret 3:22 3 Rhede
1244 Knops Jonas 3:22 3 Emmerich
1245 Hillebrand Carsten 3:22 3 Olsberg
1246 Doomernik Aloys 3:23 3 Roermond
1247 Jungemann Cornelia 3:23 3 Warendorf
1248 Dzewas Dieter 3:23 3 Lüdenscheid
1249 Wüst Werner 3:24 3 Marburg
1250 Kläuser Horst 3:24 3 Remscheid
1251 Beyer Phillip 3:24 3 Andernach
1252 Garisch Lea 3:24 3 Kleve
1253 Büchel Oliver 3:24 3 Bad Münstereifel
1254 Frohnapfel Jan 3:24 3 Emmerich
1255 Felden Lioba 3:25 3 Jülich
1256 Catal Enes-Mustafa 3:25 3 Herne
1257 Retzlaff Franz 3:25 3 Darmstadt
1258 Sami Hasan 3:25 3 Darmstadt
1259 Haj Mohammad Osaid 3:25 3 Darmstadt
1260 Akabach Mohamed 3:25 3 Lüdenscheid
1261 Lübben Klaus 3:26 3 Jülich
1262 Franzen Claudia 3:26 3 Blankenheim
1263 Bandemer Konrad 3:26 3 Rhede
1264 Günther-Borstel Luzie 3:27 3 Coesfeld
1265 Berwanger Sven 3:27 3 Monheim
1266 Jürgens Lara 3:27 3 Olsberg
1267 Stadler Ingo 3:28 3 Bergheim
1268 Liu Kin-Wah 3:28 3 Andernach
1269 Wolf Thomas 3:28 3 Remagen
1270 Sahle Stephanie 3:28 3 Borken
1271 Genten Arthur 3:28 3 Eupen
1272 Janhsen Anja 3:29 3 Xanten
1273 Külkens Maria 3:29 3 Xanten
1274 Schäfer Alexander 3:30 3 Moers
1275 Ucar Nazmi 3:30 3 Remscheid
1276 Thier Alexandra 3:30 3 Coesfeld
1277 Schellhorn Aiko 3:30 3 Meerbusch
1278 Ramadan Muhammed 3:31 3 Coesfeld
1279 Sommer Marko 3:31 3 Andernach
1280 Stemmer Ronja 3:31 3 Borken
1281 Koßmann Inga 3:31 3 Gerolstein
1282 Jörges Ralf 3:32 3 Remscheid
1283 Teigeler Alois 3:32 3 Coesfeld
1284 Dahm Hans-Paul 3:32 3 Andernach
1285 Klein Tim 3:32 3 Blankenheim
1286 Peter Maren 3:32 3 Emmerich
1287 Aleksandrowicz Maria 3:32 3 Marl
1288 Spang Peter 3:32 3 Wittlich
1289 Christoph Maurice 3:33 3 Meerbusch
1290 Blombach Felix 3:34 3 Remscheid
1291 Hangen Ole 3:34 3 Coesfeld
1292 Salievic Dern 3:34 3 Willich
1293 Najm Mohamed 3:34 3 Darmstadt
1294 Kirchner Sammy 3:34 3 Ahaus
1295 Berghoff Frank 3:35 3 Remscheid
1296 Ingenerf Marlis 3:35 3 Xanten
1297 Coopmann Verena 3:35 3 Rheinberg
1298 Höger Christian 3:35 3 Rheinberg
1299 Greuse Hans-Hermann 3:35 3 Gerolstein
1300 Becker Reimar 3:35 3 Warendorf
1301 Kiemann Hildegard 3:35 3 Beckum
1302 Anvari Said 3:35 3 Darmstadt
1303 Schmitz Dean 3:35 3 Eupen
1304 Dose Klaus 3:35 3 Meerbusch
1305 Berghoff Simone 3:36 3 Remscheid
1306 van Almsick Jana 3:36 3 Borken
1307 Schmidt Sven 3:36 3 Warendorf
1308 Wittmann Eugen 3:36 3 Gersthofen
1309 Erharter Esther 3:36 3 Blankenheim
1310 Idajet Ymeri 3:36 3 Darmstadt
1311 Beile David 3:38 3 Beckum
1312 Hoffmann Volker 3:38 3 Kassel
1313 Eudenbach Susanne 3:39 3 Andernach
1314 Keutgen Valeri 3:39 3 Eupen
1315 Faber Anja 3:40 3 Jülich
1316 Hau Martina 3:40 3 Jülich
1317 Cinar Erkan 3:40 3 Remscheid
1318 Sultani Eshak 3:40 3 Bad Münstereifel
1319 Stefan Marion 3:40 3 Kassel
1320 Walter Dagmar 3:41 3 Gersthofen
1321 Braam Isabel 3:41 3 Beckum
1322 Boutler Tatjana 3:41 3 Meerbusch
1323 Klein Katja 3:42 3 Blankenheim
1324 Semmelroth Günter 3:42 3 Kassel
1325 Bruns Willi 3:43 3 Xanten
1326 Buch Manfred 3:43 3 Bergheim
1327 Bychkova Irina 3:44 3 Gersthofen
1328 Groß Heike 3:44 3 Gersthofen
1329 Harheil Lennart 3:45 3 Warendorf
1330 Wendt Leonie 3:45 3 Rodenkirchen
1331 Ahmed Ahsan 3:45 3 Darmstadt
1332 Babili Ramadan 3:45 3 Lüdenscheid
1333 Preuß Bernd 3:45 3 Lüdenscheid
1334 Rodenkirch Joachim 3:45 3 Wittlich
1335 Katthöfer Ruth 3:46 3 Beckum
1336 Azizi Elbasan 3:46 3 Paderborn
1337 Knaup Helmut 3:47 3 Beckum
1338 Bogda Michael 3:48 3 Jülich
1339 Lenz Steffi 3:48 3 Rheinberg
1340 Gültekin Serdal 3:48 3 Roermond
1341 Merten Karsten 3:48 3 Rhede
1342 Wimmer Tony 3:48 3 Eupen
1343 Engels Martine 3:48 3 Eupen
1344 Jesse Svenja 3:49 3 Rheinberg
1345 Heyl Sarah 3:49 3 Kleve
1346 Bertling Johanna 3:50 3 Moers
1347 Protzel Claudia 3:50 3 Lüdenscheid
1348 Daufenbach Uwe 3:50 3 Wittlich
1349 Kurschildgen Ulla 3:50 3 Eupen
1350 Schumacher Sebastian 3:51 3 Kleve
1351 Lingscheid Anke 3:51 3 Blankenheim
1352 Nehling Monika 3:51 3 Rhede
1353 Michaelis Antonie 3:51 3 Paderborn
1354 Stark Sabine 3:52 3 Jülich
1355 Jäger Christian 3:53 3 Andernach
1356 Eilert Nina 3:53 3 Emmerich
1357 Heinen Patrick 3:53 3 Eupen
1358 John Anja 3:54 3 Herne
1359 Browning Rebecca 3:54 3 Lüdenscheid
1360 Walla Anke 3:55 3 Gerolstein
1361 Leinen Ulrike 3:55 3 Bad Münstereifel
1362 Krasniqi Arsen 3:55 3 Dinslaken
1363 Altepeter Ute 3:55 3 Beckum
1364 Riebe Mio 3:55 3 Kassel
1365 Oligmüller Uli 3:56 3 Bad Münstereifel
1366 van Os Nele 3:56 3 Emmerich
1367 Shenwari Amir 3:56 3 Darmstadt
1368 Könen Dana 3:56 3 Wittlich
1369 Dömel Ina 3:56 3 Mayen
1370 Augustin Ole 3:56 3 Ahaus
1371 Pohl Philipp 3:57 3 Andernach
1372 Teuwen Anja 3:57 3 Rheinberg
1373 Kranz-Noll Katja 3:57 3 Remagen
1374 Bagaric Leni 3:57 3 Olsberg
1375 Bielzer Andreas 3:57 3 Meerbusch
1376 Faber Michael 3:57 3 Mayen
1377 Vogtmann Marion 3:58 3 Monheim
1378 Cornet Tom 3:58 3 Andernach
1379 Huppertz Florian 3:58 3 Hochneukirch
1380 Amin Natalia 3:58 3 Lüdenscheid
1381 Juschka Britta 3:59 3 Bergheim
1382 Cormann Laura 4: 02 3 Eupen
1383 Tzinali Ali 4:00 3 Remagen
1384 Ahrens Sonja 4:00 3 Willich
1385 Pinger Leonard 4:01 3 Remagen
1386 Claaßen Linda 4:01 3 Kleve
1387 Franke Josef 4:01 3 Beckum
1388 Ax Karl 4:02 3 Andernach
1389 Weissweiler Helena 4:02 3 Blankenheim
1390 Hentschel Mario 4:03 3 Rhede
1391 Ockenfeld Vanessa 4:03 3 Mayen
1392 Haferkorn Sandra 4:04 3 Meerbusch
1393 Jokisch Ludger 4:05 3 Xanten
1394 Oliveri Tonia 4:05 3 Dinslaken
1395 Penther Claudia 4:05 3 Marl
1396 Sathivel Kajan 4:05 3 Lüdenscheid
1397 Märten Andreas 4:06 3 Warendorf
1398 Koch Lukas 4:06 3 Rodenkirchen
1399 Klenke Odette 4:06 3 Lüdenscheid
1400 Thießen Carolina 4:07 3 Andernach
1401 Schwab Aaron 4:08 3 Darmstadt
1402 Heusgen Anton 4:08 3 Meerbusch
1403 Dubovikov Anastasia 4:08 3 Mayen
1404 Raschke Conceicao 4:09 3 Marl
1405 Schmidt Marina 4:10 3 Monheim
1406 Driouche Amin 4:10 3 Andernach
1407 Dose Lennart 4:10 3 Meerbusch
1408 Abed Al Jassem Hussein 4:11 3 Lüdenscheid
1409 Giese Holger 4:12 3 Andernach
1410 Thießen Annika 4:12 3 Andernach
1411 Langer Michaela 4:12 3 Eupen
1412 König Finn 4:13 3 Lüdenscheid
1413 Räkel Hannelore 4:14 3 Monheim
1414 Krogmeier Thorsten 4:14 3 Paderborn
1415 Uzunova Jasmina 4:15 3 Marburg
1416 Meyer Hannah 4:15 3 Meerbusch
1417 Mehner Maxima 4:16 3 Meerbusch
1418 Omidi Puria 4:17 3 Marburg
1419 Hahner Michaela 4:18 3 Rhede
1420 Menkel Ronja 4:18 3 Kassel
1421 Gottschling Felix 4:19 3 Coesfeld
1422 Arndt Klaus 4:20 3 Remagen
1423 Müllender Leonie 4:20 3 Eupen
1424 Materne Cedric 4:25 3 Roermond
1425 Lilge Britta 4:25 3 Darmstadt
1426 Tiebel Marie 4:25 3 Ahaus
1427 Haverkamp Fabienne 4:26 3 Remscheid
1428 Ströter Daniela 4:28 3 Kleve
1429 Bomke Anna 4:28 3 Beckum
1430 Franzen Hannes 4:30 3 Remscheid
1431 Hafner Susi 4:30 3 Gersthofen
1432 Kindsvater Finn 4:31 3 Meerbusch
1433 Becker Uwe 4:33 3 Marburg
1434 Aßmuth Marwin 4:33 3 Meerbusch
1435 Jacobs Max 4:34 3 Eupen
1436 Lacina Harald 4:39 3 Warendorf
1437 Pfeifer Alina 4:39 3 Paderborn
1438 Scheit Marlies 4:40 3 Gerolstein
1439 Moamhe Ali 4:42 3 Wittlich
1440 Schröder Ulrike 4:42 3 Ahaus
1441 Rubel Volker 4:44 3 Monheim
1442 Plaß Jona 4:44 3 Paderborn
1443 Dumont Gisele 4:47 3 Remagen
1444 Knopp Luena 4:47 3 Gersthofen
1445 Strasser Joel 4:48 3 Remscheid
1446 Ostrowski Jan 4:49 3 Lüdenscheid
1447 Strasser Nicole 4:50 3 Remscheid
1448 Knok Karmen 4:54 3 Emmerich
1449 Bürger Robin 4:55 3 Roermond
1450 Muschiol Bernhard 4:58 3 Remscheid
1451 Brenneke Thorsten 4:58 3 Darmstadt
1452 Süß Fabian 4:58 3 Meerbusch
1453 Haas Melina 5:07 3 Andernach
1454 Röth Eugenia 5:09 3 Darmstadt
1455 Fügen Susanne 5:10 3 Andernach
1456 Dohm Dominik 5:10 3 Kleve
1457 Crisan Liana 5:10 3 Meerbusch
1458 Wiens Noah 5:11 3 Andernach
1459 Seckel Mathilde 5:14 3 Wittlich
1460 Morris Yasemin 5:40 3 Darmstadt
1461 Schweins Sylvia 5:47 3 Beckum
1462 Holtz Viona 6:27 3 Paderborn
1463 Kälble Heidi 6:41 3 Bad Münstereifel
1464 Breitbach Hubert 7:06 3 Andernach
1465 Terwey Andreas 1:39 2 Herne
1466 Wömpener Heiko 1:43 2 Warendorf
1467 Trifonov Nikolai 1:45 2 Kassel
1468 Terwey Andreas 1:50 2 Ahaus
1469 Zucker Dominik 1:52 2 Willich
1470 Brüll Fredy 1:55 2 Eupen
1471 Schmitt Arno 1:57 2 Mayen
1472 Krämer Peter 1:59 2 Eupen
1473 Schwarzenbart Timo 2:00 2 Jülich
1474 Harmeling Dirk 2:01 2 Emmerich
1475 Schoren Pim 2:02 2 Roermond
1476 Liebing Alexander 2:03 2 Mayen
1477 Müller Eric 2:04 2 Blankenheim
1478 Zucker Dominik 2:04 2 Willich
1479 Al Hamad Mohammed 2:05 2 Hochneukirch
1480 Butterweck Martin 2:06 2 Rodenkirchen
1481 van Duin Klaas 2:07 2 Moers
1482 Cekmen Serdal 2:07 2 Jülich
1483 Herod Stefan 2:08 2 Mayen
1484 Harmeling Dirk 2:09 2 Borken
1485 Völkering Markus 2:09 2 Rhede
1486 Wiesenhütter Eichard 2:09 2 Willich
1487 Zwior Sebastian 2:10 2 Bergheim
1488 Christoffel Raphael 2:10 2 Darmstadt
1489 Hofmeister Andreas 2:11 2 Marburg
1490 van Tilborg Robin 2:11 2 Roermond
1491 Billig Rainer 2:11 2 Eupen
1492 Kohnen Mario 2:11 2 Eupen
1493 Langer Pascal 2:11 2 Eupen
1494 Habersang Christian 2:11 2 Meerbusch
1495 Inci Musa 2:12 2 Kassel
1496 März Christian 2:12 2 Herne
1497 Semiz Samet 2:12 2 Lüdenscheid
1498 Langer Maic 2:13 2 Remscheid
1499 Schwarzenbart Timo 2:13 2 Hochneukirch
1500 Remmel Sascha 2:13 2 Kassel
1501 von Eynern Christopher 2:14 2 Moers
1502 Ergin Safa 2:14 2 Bergheim
1503 Voots Timo 2:14 2 Borken
1504 Berkemeier Michael 2:14 2 Paderborn
1505 Kampen Lutz 2:15 2 Rheinberg
1506 Doomernik Frank 2:15 2 Roermond
1507 Lengle Daniel 2:15 2 Hochneukirch
1508 Krämer Peter 2:15 2 Wittlich
1509 Bruins Mike 2:16 2 Blankenheim
1510 Reinke Michael 2:16 2 Hochneukirch
1511 Eckhardt Heiko 2:16 2 Kassel
1512 Leisen Stefan 2:17 2 Blankenheim
1513 Rehfeldt Malte 2:17 2 Kassel
1514 Klein Tim 2:18 2 Blankenheim
1515 Dekker Willem 2:18 2 Meerbusch
1516 Elias Christian 2:18 2 Mayen
1517 Pung Manfred 2:18 2 Mayen
1518 Schreiber Dennis 2:19 2 Andernach
1519 Hanssen Michael 2:19 2 Willich
1520 Putter Christian 2:20 2 Bergheim
1521 Albrecht Lucas 2:20 2 Blankenheim
1522 Merkens Thomas 2:20 2 Hochneukirch
1523 Schneider Alexander 2:20 2 Mayen
1524 Sitarski Sebastian 2:22 2 Bergheim
1525 Schwarzenbart Timo 2:22 2 Gersthofen
1526 Haas Jeanetto 2:22 2 Darmstadt
1527 Müller Fabian 2:22 2 Meerbusch
1528 Hendricks Arnold 2:23 2 Xanten
1529 Berwanger Dirk 2:23 2 Monheim
1530 Lubjuhn Stefan 2:23 2 Rheinberg
1531 Böckmann Julius 2:23 2 Herne
1532 Roters Stefan 2:24 2 Coesfeld
1533 Knobel Andre 2:24 2 Andernach
1534 Puderbach Stefan 2:24 2 Remagen
1535 Peca Gesal 2:24 2 Kleve
1536 Lemarinel Alex 2:24 2 Paderborn
1537 Remmel Sascha 2:24 2 Lüdenscheid
1538 Brandstätter Christoph 2:24 2 Meerbusch
1539 Pinto da Costa Marco 2:25 2 Borken
1540 Harmeling Dirk 2:25 2 Warendorf
1541 Linse Marvin 2:25 2 Dinslaken
1542 Schneider Gerd 2:25 2 Olsberg
1543 Greitemann Lars 2:25 2 Lüdenscheid
1544 Fetkenhauer Duane 2:25 2 Wittlich
1545 Bläker Christian 2:26 2 Rhede
1546 Jerrentrup Eike 2:26 2 Kassel
1547 Klutinius Tim 2:27 2 Rodenkirchen
1548 Ingenillem Florian 2:27 2 Bad Münstereifel
1549 Pfennig Markus 2:27 2 Dinslaken
1550 Wolf Sebastian 2:28 2 Andernach
1551 Keuter Patrick 2:28 2 Marl
1552 Kappe Björn 2:28 2 Olsberg
1553 Klaff Andreas 2:28 2 Meerbusch
1554 Leclerc Jean 2:29 2 Moers
1555 Schmidt-Brunninghaus Dennis 2:29 2 Remscheid
1556 Cornet Christian 2:29 2 Andernach
1557 Hühndorf Kevin 2:29 2 Andernach
1558 Meinhardt Tobias 2:29 2 Borken
1559 Reithmeir Michi 2:29 2 Gersthofen
1560 Gerke Wolfgang 2:29 2 Marl
1561 Schlüter Gerd 2:29 2 Olsberg
1562 Königshoven Ralf 2:29 2 Meerbusch
1563 Reiser Jürgen 2:30 2 Bergheim
1564 Wolf Lukas 2:30 2 Wittlich
1565 Büchel Oliver 2:31 2 Bad Münstereifel
1566 Schruff Theo 2:31 2 Bad Münstereifel
1567 Bill Maurice 2:31 2 Emmerich
1568 Inci Abgar 2:31 2 Kassel
1569 Schuster Léon 2:31 2 Darmstadt
1570 Garisch Christoph 2:32 2 Kleve
1571 Hollenberg Andre 2:32 2 Rhede
1572 Krug Christian 2:32 2 Hochneukirch
1573 Kwee Kent 2:32 2 Kassel
1574 Diko Daniel 2:32 2 Paderborn
1575 Opheiden Dieter 2:32 2 Willich
1576 Schreuer Christof 2:32 2 Eupen
1577 Hindrichs Timoty 2:32 2 Meerbusch
1578 Ulrich Hans-Jürgen 2:32 2 Meerbusch
1579 Brenjo Giuliano 2:33 2 Moers
1580 Ingenillem Florian 2:33 2 Blankenheim
1581 Scholten Sven 2:33 2 Dinslaken
1582 Schwarz Frank 2:33 2 Dinslaken
1583 Pflips Lou 2:33 2 Marl
1584 Kothen Markus 2:33 2 Willich
1585 Fischer Florentin 2:33 2 Darmstadt
1586 Plaß Karsten 2:33 2 Meerbusch
1587 Clotten Rochus 2:33 2 Meerbusch
1588 Hemmers Bernd 2:34 2 Rheinberg
1589 Poster Niklas 2:34 2 Rheinberg
1590 Nowack Rainer 2:34 2 Warendorf
1591 Jansen Frank 2:34 2 Emmerich
1592 Freitag Thomas 2:34 2 Paderborn
1593 Glitzenhirn-Zettl Edgar 2:34 2 Wittlich
1594 Pitz Achim 2:34 2 Eupen
1595 Sundheim Peter 2:34 2 Ahaus
1596 Mascia Dennis 2:35 2 Moers
1597 Medalinskas James 2:35 2 Roermond
1598 Götte Roland 2:35 2 Bad Münstereifel
1599 Weiermann Maximilian 2:35 2 Bad Münstereifel
1600 Wexel Larissa 2:35 2 Hochneukirch
1601 Gelsmann-Kaspers Jan 2:35 2 Beckum
1602 Motta Dominik 2:35 2 Olsberg
1603 Gushy Jevdet 2:35 2 Herne
1604 Sander Judith 2:35 2 Herne
1605 Bakus Erdal 2:35 2 Darmstadt
1606 Treis Wolfgang 2:35 2 Mayen
1607 Duppich Yannik 2:36 2 Gerolstein
1608 Hoerschelmann Daniel 2:36 2 Hochneukirch
1609 Quint Frank 2:37 2 Rheinberg
1610 Peeters Bart 2:37 2 Remagen
1611 Kaß Sebastian 2:37 2 Borken
1612 Schwarzenbart Timo 2:37 2 Bad Münstereifel
1613 Noll Klaus 2:37 2 Kassel
1614 Vossen Ralf 2:37 2 Marl
1615 Fröhlich Olaf 2:38 2 Remscheid
1616 Emden Marcel 2:38 2 Olsberg
1617 Kutscher Christian 2:38 2 Willich
1618 Büter Stefan 2:39 2 Coesfeld
1619 Fischbeck Michael 2:39 2 Andernach
1620 Brühl Karl 2:39 2 Bad Münstereifel
1621 Pesch Tim 2:39 2 Hochneukirch
1622 Tinnefeld Maik 2:39 2 Dinslaken
1623 Martin Moritz 2:39 2 Beckum
1624 Glasmacher Andreas 2:39 2 Willich
1625 Zielazny Dominik 2:40 2 Jülich
1626 Gökce David 2:40 2 Bergheim
1627 Tenbuss Jörg 2:40 2 Borken
1628 Blume Christoph 2:40 2 Warendorf
1629 Weissweiler Thomas 2:40 2 Blankenheim
1630 Weyermanns Markus 2:40 2 Hochneukirch
1631 Harmeling Jana 2:40 2 Emmerich
1632 Schewalje Peter 2:40 2 Paderborn
1633 Elxnat Moritz 2:41 2 Marburg
1634 Wahl Stefan 2:41 2 Jülich
1635 Ingenerf Dirk 2:41 2 Rheinberg
1636 Kaiser Patrick 2:41 2 Bad Münstereifel
1637 Franzen Jonathan 2:41 2 Bad Münstereifel
1638 Olita Gerardo 2:41 2 Gersthofen
1639 Feicht Julian 2:41 2 Kassel
1640 Ugljanin Emrah 2:41 2 Kassel
1641 Gölzenleuchter Gunnar 2:41 2 Darmstadt
1642 Gajewski Jean 2:42 2 Moers
1643 Ketteler Denis 2:42 2 Borken
1644 Krasnic Denis 2:42 2 Warendorf
1645 Ramers Daniel 2:42 2 Blankenheim
1646 Sarac Radovan 2:43 2 Remscheid
1647 Eichmann Thomas 2:43 2 Coesfeld
1648 König Philipp 2:43 2 Andernach
1649 Klein Waldemar 2:43 2 Bad Münstereifel
1650 Groß Dominik 2:43 2 Beckum
1651 Mix Alex 2:43 2 Kassel
1652 el Massaoudi Marcel 2:43 2 Lüdenscheid
1653 Ahlrichs Frank 2:44 2 Remscheid
1654 Wirth Roger 2:44 2 Monheim
1655 Albrecht Uwe 2:44 2 Andernach
1656 Arians Daniel 2:44 2 Remagen
1657 Manjani Ariel 2:44 2 Borken
1658 Averesch Sören 2:44 2 Warendorf
1659 Franzen Jonathan 2:44 2 Blankenheim
1660 Breuer Klaus 2:44 2 Hochneukirch
1661 Konrad Norbert 2:45 2 Rodenkirchen
1662 Birk Markus 2:45 2 Blankenheim
1663 Pörings Klaus 2:45 2 Dinslaken
1664 Voigt Jürgen 2:45 2 Marl
1665 Karakaya Cenk 2:45 2 Darmstadt
1666 Knappstein Julia 2:45 2 Darmstadt
1667 Eisenbart Michael 2:45 2 Wittlich
1668 von den Kerkhoff Johanna 2:46 2 Moers
1669 Hopmeier Fabian 2:46 2 Remscheid
1670 Jurzig Adrian 2:46 2 Andernach
1671 Taduri Ajay 2:46 2 Emmerich
1672 Schwab Manuel 2:46 2 Kassel
1673 Weckmann Horst 2:46 2 Wittlich
1674 Al Aliwi Abund 2:47 2 Warendorf
1675 Steff Berthold 2:47 2 Warendorf
1676 Zimmermann Jonas 2:47 2 Gersthofen
1677 Türkey Erkan 2:47 2 Gersthofen
1678 Hapke Andreas 2:47 2 Rhede
1679 Golinski Michael 2:47 2 Dinslaken
1680 Henrichs Steffen 2:47 2 Dinslaken
1681 Kalin Hamza 2:47 2 Emmerich
1682 Nagel Jens 2:47 2 Wittlich
1683 Jung Stefan 2:47 2 Meerbusch
1684 Schmitz Michael 2:48 2 Remscheid
1685 Lopes Gabriel 2:48 2 Remscheid
1686 Schneider Alexander 2:48 2 Remagen
1687 Bohlken Kaja 2:48 2 Gersthofen
1688 Krogbeumker Caspar 2:48 2 Beckum
1689 Schulze Torsten 2:48 2 Lüdenscheid
1690 Kogo Yusuf 2:48 2 Lüdenscheid
1691 Amrioudi Belkasem 2:48 2 Lüdenscheid
1692 Doomernik Ben 2:49 2 Roermond
1693 Elze Laurenz 2:49 2 Gerolstein
1694 Kneisl Tim 2:49 2 Gersthofen
1695 Pinkerneil Benjamin 2:49 2 Blankenheim
1696 Kormann Frank 2:49 2 Rhede
1697 Andos Bernar 2:49 2 Kassel
1698 Stoffels Daniel 2:49 2 Eupen
1699 Kulisch Marko 2:49 2 Ahaus
1700 Schmidt Robert 2:50 2 Remagen
1701 Schulze zur Verth Tobias 2:50 2 Borken
1702 Roßdeutscher Wolfgang 2:50 2 Borken
1703 Bükesoy Maren 2:50 2 Rodenkirchen
1704 Häusler Guido 2:50 2 Bad Münstereifel
1705 Gundlach Pascal 2:50 2 Kassel
1706 Hamsl Ahmet 2:50 2 Darmstadt
1707 Semiz Ümit 2:50 2 Lüdenscheid
1708 Schalk Oliver 2:50 2 Lüdenscheid
1709 Mc Garr Tim 2:50 2 Wittlich
1710 Shahnazaryan Emil 2:51 2 Jülich
1711 Engel Karsten 2:51 2 Monheim
1712 Franzen Jonathan 2:51 2 Bad Münstereifel
1713 Magg Christoph 2:51 2 Gersthofen
1714 Horstmann Peter 2:51 2 Rhede
1715 Elfrink Belinda 2:51 2 Emmerich
1716 Dadtschuk Alexej 2:51 2 Kassel
1717 Stache Erik 2:51 2 Meerbusch
1718 Lohmann Peter 2:52 2 Monheim
1719 Siefarth Jens 2:52 2 Paderborn
1720 Klein Maurice 2:52 2 Darmstadt
1721 Kiefer Leon 2:52 2 Darmstadt
1722 Naumann Pascal 2:52 2 Eupen
1723 Endres Patrick 2:52 2 Mayen
1724 Bakalorz Carlo 2:53 2 Kassel
1725 Brauckmann Silvia 2:53 2 Herne
1726 Zimmer Pascal 2:53 2 Lüdenscheid
1727 Munzel Rainer 2:53 2 Wittlich
1728 Reichwein Sandra 2:54 2 Roermond
1729 Saidy Ghulam-Ali 2:54 2 Gerolstein
1730 Bergfeld Christian 2:54 2 Kleve
1731 Grom Frank 2:54 2 Emmerich
1732 Schulz Luca 2:54 2 Kassel
1733 Durak Altan 2:54 2 Darmstadt
1734 Rahmani Rafi 2:54 2 Darmstadt
1735 Incesu Mezher 2:54 2 Lüdenscheid
1736 Karakus Deniz 2:54 2 Wittlich
1737 Prein Stefan 2:54 2 Eupen
1738 Knuth Phillip 2:54 2 Meerbusch
1739 Brähler Michael 2:55 2 Remscheid
1740 Janzen Igor 2:55 2 Paderborn
1741 Radek Romina 2:55 2 Herne
1742 Prados Cesar 2:55 2 Darmstadt
1743 Olschewski Jens 2:55 2 Meerbusch
1744 Vöckel Theo 2:55 2 Meerbusch
1745 Türkey Erkan 2:56 2 Gersthofen
1746 Pötzsch Steffen 2:56 2 Kassel
1747 Linge Björn 2:56 2 Kassel
1748 Fattah Tufik 2:56 2 Lüdenscheid
1749 Groß Jürgen 2:57 2 Gersthofen
1750 Schiko Heinz 2:57 2 Emmerich
1751 Rissel Sandra 2:57 2 Emmerich
1752 Nicoll Michael 2:57 2 Eupen
1753 Schiffer Wolfgang 2:58 2 Jülich
1754 Hoffmann Ewald 2:58 2 Gerolstein
1755 Wendt Christian 2:58 2 Rodenkirchen
1756 Rößler Guido 2:58 2 Bad Münstereifel
1757 Aziz Jomard 2:58 2 Herne
1758 Uysal Ahmet 2:58 2 Lüdenscheid
1759 Merten Nils 2:58 2 Wittlich
1760 Liebing Dennis 2:58 2 Meerbusch
1761 Bühler Rainer 2:59 2 Moers
1762 Petznick Karsten 2:59 2 Dinslaken
1763 Heine Harald 2:59 2 Dinslaken
1764 Benyamina Mohammed 2:59 2 Paderborn
1765 Rambow Jörg 3:00 2 Borken
1766 Wiedemeyer Wolfgang 3:00 2 Gersthofen
1767 Horuz Safak 3:00 2 Dinslaken
1768 Donner Roland 3:00 2 Dinslaken
1769 Krull Thomas 3:00 2 Beckum
1770 Brüll Aline 3:00 2 Eupen
1771 Counihan Fintan 3:00 2 Meerbusch
1772 Charraborty Arya 3:01 2 Jülich
1773 Enste Aaron 3:01 2 Coesfeld
1774 Battista Sina 3:01 2 Bergheim
1775 Schlossmacher Ingo 3:01 2 Roermond
1776 Ciydiya Mohammed 3:01 2 Lüdenscheid
1777 Geujen Bram 3:02 2 Gerolstein
1778 van Baal Jan 3:03 2 Rheinberg
1779 Mühmel Jürgen 3:03 2 Warendorf
1780 Schuster Max 3:03 2 Dinslaken
1781 Schliwa Sebastian 3:03 2 Dinslaken
1782 Kremer Niklas 3:03 2 Emmerich
1783 Davari Paryug 3:03 2 Darmstadt
1784 Bölinger Helmut 3:03 2 Wittlich
1785 Walsdorf Uli 3:03 2 Mayen
1786 Ziehms Jakob 3:04 2 Remagen
1787 Wirtz David 3:05 2 Jülich
1788 Khalil Ahmed 3:05 2 Bergheim
1789 Schulze-Schwering Philipp 3:05 2 Borken
1790 Klinkhammer Gina 3:05 2 Gerolstein
1791 Kriesten Marc 3:05 2 Dinslaken
1792 Napolitano Fernando 3:05 2 Kassel
1793 Burk Paul 3:06 2 Monheim
1794 Creemers Roel 3:06 2 Roermond
1795 Pesch Peter 3:06 2 Hochneukirch
1796 von Brackel Nicolas 3:06 2 Emmerich
1797 Vogel Andreas 3:06 2 Beckum
1798 Kazemi Ali 3:06 2 Darmstadt
1799 Coenen Wilfried 3:07 2 Jülich
1800 Hartl Markus 3:07 2 Bad Münstereifel
1801 Wenzel Mike 3:07 2 Rhede
1802 Schneider Matthias 3:07 2 Wittlich
1803 Sommer Helena 3:08 2 Coesfeld
1804 Dresen Heinz-Peter 3:08 2 Bergheim
1805 Klöppels Ralf 3:08 2 Roermond
1806 Wittenbrink Wolfgang 3:08 2 Paderborn
1807 Kempf Jerome 3:08 2 Paderborn
1808 Steinbach Rene 3:08 2 Paderborn
1809 Hartmann Lutz 3:09 2 Jülich
1810 Stuke Florian 3:09 2 Coesfeld
1811 Kampa Marc 3:09 2 Borken
1812 Theissen Christoph 3:09 2 Eupen
1813 Schmitt Jürgen 3:10 2 Rodenkirchen
1814 Schmidt Martin 3:10 2 Dinslaken
1815 Mielke Denny 3:10 2 Kassel
1816 Holfeld Bernd 3:10 2 Herne
1817 Tajik Farschid 3:10 2 Lüdenscheid
1818 Mevissen Dustin 3:10 2 Meerbusch
1819 Jovic Bojan 3:10 2 Meerbusch
1820 Loheide Max 3:11 2 Emmerich
1821 Wanneck Bernd 3:11 2 Kassel
1822 Zarken Tina 3:11 2 Herne
1823 Cloth Sven 3:11 2 Eupen
1824 Buß Jan 3:11 2 Ahaus
1825 Kochler Anke 3:11 2 Wittlich
1826 Kubusch Karolina 3:12 2 Marburg
1827 Schmitz Pascal 3:12 2 Remscheid
1828 Sarp Sahin 3:12 2 Gerolstein
1829 Pateisky Boris 3:12 2 Meerbusch
1830 Hänschke Leon 3:13 2 Moers
1831 Pham Quoc 3:13 2 Roermond
1832 Große Leonie 3:13 2 Warendorf
1833 Larina Tatjana 3:13 2 Kassel
1834 Frangen Carola 3:13 2 Willich
1835 Materne Doreen 3:14 2 Roermond
1836 Schweppenstedde Birgit 3:14 2 Warendorf
1837 Sehlke Lea 3:14 2 Dinslaken
1838 Kiemann Ralf 3:14 2 Beckum
1839 Joseph Radek 3:14 2 Wittlich
1840 Geisbüsch Felix 3:14 2 Mayen
1841 Busch Sebastian 3:14 2 Mayen
1842 Birk Antonia 3:15 2 Blankenheim
1843 Boger Alexander 3:15 2 Lüdenscheid
1844 Bartzen Henri 3:15 2 Mayen
1845 Deininger Verena 3:16 2 Gersthofen
1846 Schröder Petra 3:16 2 Paderborn
1847 Lehmann Luis 3:17 2 Jülich
1848 Wolter Hendrik 3:17 2 Borken
1849 Dase Rico 3:17 2 Kassel
1850 Wessels Isabel 3:17 2 Marl
1851 Koch Bastian 3:17 2 Meerbusch
1852 Conrad Mathis 3:17 2 Mayen
1853 Reichert Martin 3:17 2 Mayen
1854 Flueck Felix 3:17 2 Ahaus
1855 van Brackel Rudi 3:18 2 Kleve
1856 Cetinkaya Salih 3:18 2 Emmerich
1857 Schneider Konstantin 3:18 2 Kassel
1858 Blaeser Fabian 3:18 2 Mayen
1859 Hau Luis 3:19 2 Jülich
1860 Ingenillem Bruno 3:19 2 Blankenheim
1861 Kowol Markus 3:19 2 Paderborn
1862 Kali Mohamed 3:19 2 Wittlich
1863 Schuster Torsten 3:20 2 Coesfeld
1864 Korte Jonas 3:20 2 Rhede
1865 Töpfer Christian 3:20 2 Kassel
1866 Azizi Erland 3:20 2 Paderborn
1867 Torner Jannis 3:21 2 Marburg
1868 Schroers Hans-Gerd 3:21 2 Coesfeld
1869 Seggewiß Hartmut 3:21 2 Borken
1870 van Wijk Joshua 3:21 2 Roermond
1871 Korarac Stipe 3:21 2 Roermond
1872 Könings Dieter 3:21 2 Emmerich
1873 Schulte Rolf 3:21 2 Kassel
1874 Berger Nico 3:21 2 Marl
1875 Bogener Rainer 3:22 2 Jülich
1876 Beerens Nikki 3:22 2 Roermond
1877 Kastenholz Heinz 3:22 2 Bad Münstereifel
1878 Al Safar Karar 3:22 2 Dinslaken
1879 Adoniadis Josh-Biko 3:22 2 Lüdenscheid
1880 Boulouy Thomas 3:23 2 Dinslaken
1881 Klaus Jonas 3:23 2 Paderborn
1882 Trenh Daan 3:24 2 Roermond
1883 Schmidt Katharina 3:24 2 Olsberg
1884 Kirst Jonas 3:24 2 Mayen
1885 Jahn Sabine 3:24 2 Ahaus
1886 Van der Valk Jennifer 3:25 2 Coesfeld
1887 Dahlhoff Thomas 3:25 2 Warendorf
1888 Wörle Michael 3:25 2 Gersthofen
1889 Bommer Claudia 3:25 2 Beckum
1890 Reineri Svenja 3:26 2 Andernach
1891 Demiri Sparta 3:26 2 Hochneukirch
1892 Philippi Kai 3:26 2 Dinslaken
1893 Holly Ulrike 3:26 2 Mayen
1894 Bauer Marco 3:27 2 Gersthofen
1895 Akgün Ahmet 3:27 2 Darmstadt
1896 Dehn Martina 3:27 2 Wittlich
1897 Flesch Maria 3:27 2 Wittlich
1898 Hanstein Rene 3:28 2 Darmstadt
1899 Yildiz Musa 3:28 2 Darmstadt
1900 Hermanns Luis 3:28 2 Wittlich
1901 Berwanger Anni 3:29 2 Monheim
1902 Naskret Sandra 3:30 2 Monheim
1903 Erpenbeck Ralf 3:30 2 Warendorf
1904 Ingenillem Laura 3:30 2 Blankenheim
1905 Rodig Tobias 3:30 2 Rhede
1906 Hajhasan Baihas 3:30 2 Dinslaken
1907 Becker Maurice 3:30 2 Meerbusch
1908 Kussinger Bea 3:30 2 Mayen
1909 Schroers Hans-Gerd 3:31 2 Rheinberg
1910 Kochai Alikhan 3:31 2 Darmstadt
1911 Rath Simone 3:32 2 Kassel
1912 Wenkel Robert 3:32 2 Paderborn
1913 Burchart Jörg 3:32 2 Meerbusch
1914 Ley Saskia 3:33 2 Dinslaken
1915 Kehlen Ramona 3:33 2 Kassel
1916 Müthing Christine 3:33 2 Olsberg
1917 Marillo Senta 3:33 2 Lüdenscheid
1918 Stein Frank 3:34 2 Marburg
1919 Reinhard Liv 3:35 2 Kleve
1920 Schröder Aloys 3:35 2 Paderborn
1921 Biermann Kevin 3:35 2 Paderborn
1922 de Vlieger Emma 3:36 2 Roermond
1923 Nguyen Michael 3:36 2 Darmstadt
1924 Kieseier Clara 3:36 2 Meerbusch
1925 Günther-Borstel Luzie 3:37 2 Rhede
1926 Arabzadar Akbar 3:37 2 Hochneukirch
1927 Rockhoff Tim 3:37 2 Dinslaken
1928 Kreimeyer Sebastian 3:37 2 Herne
1929 Schmitz Dylan 3:37 2 Eupen
1930 Schultze Ising Lea 3:37 2 Ahaus
1931 Tepaß Axel 3:38 2 Rheinberg
1932 Goebbels Eva 3:38 2 Hochneukirch
1933 Vogt Helga 3:38 2 Kassel
1934 Azaitar Mohamed 3:38 2 Lüdenscheid
1935 Meffert Daniel 3:38 2 Meerbusch
1936 Schwarzenbart Timo 3:39 2 Kleve
1937 Müller Marcel 3:39 2 Beckum
1938 Veric Kadar 3:41 2 Emmerich
1939 Korbus Anne 3:42 2 Jülich
1940 Große-Beck René 3:42 2 Marl
1941 Greth Florian 3:42 2 Marl
1942 Borowski Nicole 3:43 2 Rhede
1943 Kowol Markus 3:43 2 Paderborn
1944 Lenden Wolfgang 3:44 2 Monheim
1945 Smulders Kyra 3:44 2 Roermond
1946 Wiedemeyer Sofie 3:44 2 Gersthofen
1947 Zouhir Berkan 3:44 2 Darmstadt
1948 Amin Sivar 3:44 2 Lüdenscheid
1949 Vaudlet Jonas 3:44 2 Wittlich
1950 Gyngazova Maria 3:44 2 Eupen
1951 Peters Astrid 3:44 2 Ahaus
1952 Scheidt Luca 3:45 2 Jülich
1953 Schmidt Werner 3:45 2 Monheim
1954 Hajhasan Ismael 3:45 2 Dinslaken
1955 Stöcker Nadine 3:45 2 Emmerich
1956 Krings Oli 3:45 2 Eupen
1957 Hintemann Luisa 3:45 2 Ahaus
1958 Knabben Hans-Jürgen 3:46 2 Bergheim
1959 Wörle Silke 3:46 2 Rhede
1960 Lidaka Martin 3:46 2 Emmerich
1961 Knühmann Samira 3:46 2 Paderborn
1962 Kawa Murad 3:46 2 Herne
1963 Jenzel Marvin 3:46 2 Ahaus
1964 Janzen Michael 3:47 2 Monheim
1965 Assens Eddy 3:47 2 Roermond
1966 Elbracht Frank 3:47 2 Beckum
1967 Dorn Helene 3:47 2 Mayen
1968 Faber Lena 3:48 2 Jülich
1969 Gürel Enes 3:48 2 Bergheim
1970 Auras Peter 3:48 2 Remagen
1971 Toelke Vanessa 3:48 2 Marl
1972 Shenwari Amir 3:48 2 Darmstadt
1973 Stoyan Isuf 3:48 2 Lüdenscheid
1974 Richey Andrea 3:48 2 Wittlich
1975 Döbel Ina 3:48 2 Mayen
1976 Schönenbach Victor 3:49 2 Remscheid
1977 Bagdasaryan Norayr 3:49 2 Gerolstein
1978 Shad Mohammed 3:49 2 Darmstadt
1979 Orifici Toni 3:50 2 Bergheim
1980 Michaelis Jana 3:50 2 Paderborn
1981 Ressin Thorsten 3:50 2 Meerbusch
1982 Haesters Nele 3:51 2 Moers
1983 Noll Sabine 3:51 2 Monheim
1984 Fahad Ahmed 3:51 2 Mayen
1985 Herbert Thomas 3:53 2 Eupen
1986 Dehnke Frank 3:54 2 Remscheid
1987 Dencher Isabelle 3:54 2 Roermond
1988 Spilles Margot 3:54 2 Bad Münstereifel
1989 Behr Astrid 3:54 2 Kassel
1990 Fronzek Maxim 3:55 2 Marburg
1991 Saure Anja 3:55 2 Borken
1992 Biedenkopf Lena 3:55 2 Lüdenscheid
1993 Klinkenberg Nathalie 3:55 2 Eupen
1994 Herbert Tina 3:56 2 Marburg
1995 Werth Thomas 3:56 2 Jülich
1996 Schwarzenbart Timo 3:56 2 Roermond
1997 Zerbe Kristof 3:56 2 Olsberg
1998 Saponara Angelo 3:56 2 Darmstadt
1999 Ingenerf Sarah 3:57 2 Rheinberg
2000 Mülfarth Robin 3:58 2 Jülich
2001 Sancak Berke 3:58 2 Darmstadt
2002 Hamesho Mohammed 3:58 2 Darmstadt
2003 Weil Mirco 3:58 2 Ahaus
2004 Sieberling Noah 3:59 2 Andernach
2005 Linssen Jack 3:59 2 Roermond
2006 Greinel Florian 3:59 2 Gersthofen
2007 Killer Nils 3:59 2 Paderborn
2008 Lokay Livia 4:00 2 Roermond
2009 Willems Paulien 4:00 2 Roermond
2010 Marx Johann 4:00 2 Kassel
2011 Wrede Claudia 4:00 2 Lüdenscheid
2012 Amin Natalia 4:00 2 Lüdenscheid
2013 Boss Jannis 4:01 2 Monheim
2014 Hendricks Jana 4:01 2 Rheinberg
2015 Fitz Justin 4:02 2 Monheim
2016 Marx Robin 4:02 2 Andernach
2017 Ingenerf Antonia 4:02 2 Rheinberg
2018 Klinkhammer Marvin 4:02 2 Gerolstein
2019 Holzer Manuela 4:02 2 Lüdenscheid
2020 Tiebel Sarah 4:02 2 Ahaus
2021 Ullrich Robert 4:03 2 Monheim
2022 Wilke Christopher 4:03 2 Rodenkirchen
2023 Troges Jens 4:03 2 Hochneukirch
2024 Birkenfeld Annette 4:03 2 Kassel
2025 Kaiser Sebastian 4:05 2 Kassel
2026 Teichmann Niklas 4:05 2 Meerbusch
2027 Müller Franz 4:06 2 Andernach
2028 Averesch Anja 4:06 2 Warendorf
2029 Büchel Simon 4:06 2 Bad Münstereifel
2030 Kemer Bettina 4:06 2 Rhede
2031 Groß Marvin 4:06 2 Beckum
2032 Brüll Catherine 4:06 2 Eupen
2033 Bohr Pascal 4:07 2 Andernach
2034 Dickmann Hennes 4:07 2 Olsberg
2035 Alsaleh Mustafa 4:07 2 Darmstadt
2036 Sahin Eray 4:08 2 Remscheid
2037 Dip Tugberk 4:08 2 Dinslaken
2038 Müller Erika 4:08 2 Eupen
2039 Köhler Nils 4:09 2 Beckum
2040 Ingenerf Marlies 4:11 2 Rheinberg
2041 Desombre Luc 4:11 2 Roermond
2042 Mende Finn 4:11 2 Beckum
2043 Hensert Janine 4:11 2 Paderborn
2044 Amin Siwar 4:11 2 Lüdenscheid
2045 Hamelt Kathrin 4:11 2 Ahaus
2046 Komorek Hartmut 4:12 2 Monheim
2047 Coopmann Verena 4:12 2 Rheinberg
2048 Desombre Louis 4:12 2 Roermond
2049 Görgens Dirk 4:12 2 Warendorf
2050 Meyer Michael 4:12 2 Dinslaken
2051 Speckmann Petra 4:13 2 Warendorf
2052 Möllmann Tessa 4:13 2 Warendorf
2053 Träger Filu 4:13 2 Bad Münstereifel
2054 Breidenbach Sylke 4:14 2 Remscheid
2055 Katthöfer Ruth 4:14 2 Warendorf
2056 Buttler Petra 4:16 2 Warendorf
2057 Wolf Sabrina 4:17 2 Jülich
2058 Schroers Hans-Gerd 4:17 2 Rheinberg
2059 Shandou Alan 4:17 2 Paderborn
2060 Honselmann Katja 4:17 2 Paderborn
2061 Shulgin Anastasia 4:18 2 Andernach
2062 Rosche Miriam 4:18 2 Warendorf
2063 Graef Rebekka 4:18 2 Ahaus
2064 Bungart Ben 4:19 2 Bad Münstereifel
2065 Dimitrov Daniel 4:20 2 Kassel
2066 Kontny Ola 4:21 2 Olsberg
2067 Sanke Tim 4:22 2 Jülich
2068 Rustemeyer Jürgen 4:22 2 Paderborn
2069 Cardinal Christian 4:23 2 Paderborn
2070 Kirschvink Lena 4:23 2 Eupen
2071 Everharts Christina 4:24 2 Dinslaken
2072 Brils Wim 4:25 2 Roermond
2073 Schladitz Simon 4:25 2 Darmstadt
2074 Amin Diar 4:25 2 Lüdenscheid
2075 Marzi Saskia 4:27 2 Kleve
2076 Rätsch Maximilian 4:27 2 Meerbusch
2077 Naumann Maja 4:28 2 Rhede
2078 Azarvan Shervin 4:28 2 Paderborn
2079 Fazeli Mahboubeh 4:30 2 Darmstadt
2080 Drexler Lukas 4:31 2 Jülich
2081 Niederreiner Friedrich 4:31 2 Gersthofen
2082 Mariné Bruno 4:31 2 Meerbusch
2083 Gorbatschow Kevin 4:32 2 Marburg
2084 Hegener Johannes 4:32 2 Andernach
2085 Hollmann Michael 4:32 2 Marl
2086 Wendler Margot 4:33 2 Paderborn
2087 Hoffer Maike 4:33 2 Paderborn
2088 Schäfer Johanna 4:34 2 Marburg
2089 Schmidt Pascal 4:34 2 Ahaus
2090 Stadtmann Doro 4:35 2 Monheim
2091 Jezewski Marina 4:38 2 Kleve
2092 Schnaudt Ruby 4:40 2 Meerbusch
2093 Dawundi Kevin 4:41 2 Rodenkirchen
2094 Heidhues Jutta 4:41 2 Beckum
2095 Oligmüller Ingrid 4:43 2 Bad Münstereifel
2096 Kocak Sercan 4:44 2 Paderborn
2097 Häusler Julia 4:45 2 Monheim
2098 Tentrop Andrea 4:46 2 Remscheid
2099 Miller Alexandra 4:49 2 Kleve
2100 Lüsse Carsten 4:54 2 Bergheim
2101 Adiecha Janvi 4:58 2 Darmstadt
2102 Templin Nina 5:00 2 Rheinberg
2103 Uffelmann Clara 5:03 2 Eupen
2104 Vaudlet Niclas 5:04 2 Wittlich
2105 Tappy Benoit 5:09 2 Meerbusch
2106 Häusler Finn 5:13 2 Bad Münstereifel
2107 Claaßen Claudia 5:14 2 Xanten
2108 Zettl Marius 5:20 2 Wittlich
2109 Beran Leoni 5:23 2 Remscheid
2110 Rätsch Alexander 5:24 2 Meerbusch
2111 Möllmann Annika 5:26 2 Warendorf
2112 Bettsteller Claudia 5:27 2 Lüdenscheid
2113 Mikoleizik Max 5:34 2 Bergheim
2114 Gerlach Hannah 5:35 2 Dinslaken
2115 Koch Sabrina 5:41 2 Roermond
2116 Kähler Ulrike 5:58 2 Meerbusch
2117 Bergmann Marie 6:08 2 Remscheid
2118 Zibell Felix 6:17 2 Bad Münstereifel
2119 Rüstemeier Heinrich 6:33 2 Paderborn
2120 Asta Chiara 6:49 2 Paderborn
2121 Holtz Amelie 7:35 2 Paderborn
2122 Müller Simon 1:40 1 Mayen
2123 Bauer Viktor 2:00 1 Kassel
2124 Wilhelmi Kai 2:05 1 Moers
2125 Ingenillem Florian 2:05 1 Blankenheim
2126 Nitsche Pascal 2:05 1 Dinslaken
2127 Gerfeller Christian 2:05 1 Beckum
2128 Deuker Paul 2:07 1 Gersthofen
2129 Brauer-Knipping Julien 2:08 1 Paderborn
2130 Meyer Michael 2:08 1 Lüdenscheid
2131 Nett Achim 2:10 1 Mayen
2132 Nett Marvin 2:10 1 Mayen
2133 Hensen Axel 2:16 1 Hochneukirch
2134 Hürten Stefan 2:16 1 Marl
2135 Schlitt Tobias 2:16 1 Paderborn
2136 Nys Torsten 2:17 1 Willich
2137 Reithmeir Michi 2:18 1 Gersthofen
2138 Pfennig Martin 2:18 1 Dinslaken
2139 Kießling Max 2:18 1 Kassel
2140 Fischer Maximilian 2:18 1 Paderborn
2141 Burkhardt Jan 2:19 1 Hochneukirch
2142 Feustel Matthias 2:19 1 Darmstadt
2143 Dreiser Leon 2:19 1 Mayen
2144 Freischem Florian 2:20 1 Rodenkirchen
2145 Löffler Peter 2:21 1 Marl
2146 Büttner Steffen 2:22 1 Hochneukirch
2147 Schwarz Jörg 2:22 1 Olsberg
2148 Piontek Mike 2:23 1 Rheinberg
2149 Felix Bryan 2:23 1 Roermond
2150 Pick Marvin 2:23 1 Olsberg
2151 Billig Rainer 2:23 1 Eupen
2152 Schreuer Christoph 2:23 1 Eupen
2153 Lojak Thomas 2:24 1 Moers
2154 Hendricks Arnold 2:24 1 Coesfeld
2155 Wormann Martin 2:24 1 Rheinberg
2156 Schwarzenbart Timo 2:24 1 Paderborn
2157 Tatuschev Ibragim 2:24 1 Lüdenscheid
2158 Puderbach Stefan 2:24 1 Mayen
2159 Fischbeck Guido 2:25 1 Andernach
2160 Kebsch Thomas 2:25 1 Marl
2161 Näckel Torsten 2:25 1 Wittlich
2162 Kleiner Constantin 2:25 1 Meerbusch
2163 Teichen Henrik 2:26 1 Coesfeld
2164 Weißenfels Thorsten 2:26 1 Rheinberg
2165 Pranjkic Viktor 2:26 1 Kleve
2166 Bünder Issah 2:26 1 Kleve
2167 Neumann Frank 2:26 1 Eupen
2168 Lohr Bernd 2:27 1 Hochneukirch
2169 Pawlik Axel 2:27 1 Dinslaken
2170 Durham Luke 2:27 1 Paderborn
2171 Pommée Moritz 2:27 1 Eupen
2172 Peetz Oliver 2:28 1 Gersthofen
2173 Barenbrügge Volker 2:29 1 Coesfeld
2174 Fejzullahu Enes 2:29 1 Lüdenscheid
2175 Maenpuag Narenthorn 2:30 1 Bergheim
2176 Schöler Ingo 2:30 1 Meerbusch
2177 Maaßen Stefan 2:31 1 Kleve
2178 Heinz Thomas 2:31 1 Kassel
2179 Fox Martin 2:31 1 Mayen
2180 Schmid Harald 2:32 1 Gersthofen
2181 Pelikan Tom 2:32 1 Mayen
2182 Bauer Maik 2:33 1 Moers
2183 Roters Stefan 2:33 1 Coesfeld
2184 Holly Alexander 2:33 1 Andernach
2185 Shaban Mohammed 2:34 1 Darmstadt
2186 Mehmedovic Amer 2:35 1 Moers
2187 Wiegand Leon 2:35 1 Monheim
2188 Knaup Niklas 2:35 1 Beckum
2189 Meier Matthias 2:35 1 Mayen
2190 Thiel Torsten 2:36 1 Andernach
2191 Voots Frank 2:36 1 Borken
2192 Wischnautzki Thomas 2:36 1 Paderborn
2193 Zimmer Vadim 2:37 1 Remscheid
2194 Menne Volker 2:37 1 Kassel
2195 Rütten Marco 2:37 1 Willich
2196 Königsfeld Peter 2:38 1 Remagen
2197 Gruda Manuel 2:38 1 Warendorf
2198 Klemm Michael 2:38 1 Kassel
2199 Steglich Uwe 2:38 1 Kassel
2200 Wolf Lukas 2:38 1 Wittlich
2201 Elias Enrico 2:38 1 Mayen
2202 Distelhoff Julius 2:39 1 Marburg
2203 Altvater Gerald 2:39 1 Monheim
2204 Emmert Raoul 2:39 1 Andernach
2205 Ates Nurettin 2:39 1 Kleve
2206 Kelab Hakan 2:39 1 Kassel
2207 Kistner Thorsten 2:39 1 Kassel
2208 Wrotkowski Adalbert 2:40 1 Remscheid
2209 Etemi Eddi 2:40 1 Bergheim
2210 Schmid Martin 2:40 1 Gersthofen
2211 Wirtz Joachim 2:41 1 Jülich
2212 Hage Mir Ali 2:41 1 Borken
2213 Tassinger Christine 2:41 1 Gersthofen
2214 Frase Nils 2:41 1 Meerbusch
2215 Hecker Nicolas 2:42 1 Marburg
2216 Alhaj Mohammad 2:42 1 Kleve
2217 Breuer Markus 2:42 1 Bad Münstereifel
2218 Thiel Rico 2:42 1 Gersthofen
2219 Petrasek Marko 2:42 1 Meerbusch
2220 van den Ouweland Ludwig 2:43 1 Remagen
2221 Harmeling Jana 2:43 1 Borken
2222 Taschbolatow Karim 2:43 1 Kleve
2223 Wulf Thomas 2:44 1 Warendorf
2224 Wagenknecht Dennis 2:44 1 Lüdenscheid
2225 Meyer Ferdinand 2:44 1 Lüdenscheid
2226 Pfeiffer Peter 2:45 1 Xanten
2227 Schaubert Jakob 2:45 1 Wittlich
2228 Müllender Serge 2:45 1 Eupen
2229 Fuhrmann Kirsten 2:45 1 Mayen
2230 Ucir Hasan 2:46 1 Jülich
2231 Krischer Hagen 2:46 1 Dinslaken
2232 Volkert Bernd 2:46 1 Paderborn
2233 Farken Lutz 2:46 1 Paderborn
2234 Wilkinson Christoph 2:46 1 Willich
2235 Fuchs Marco 2:46 1 Meerbusch
2236 Boldt Ede 2:48 1 Remscheid
2237 Buttler Jan 2:48 1 Warendorf
2238 Abbass Bilal 2:48 1 Beckum
2239 Krein Andreas 2:48 1 Mayen
2240 Driessen Gerhard 2:49 1 Remagen
2241 Förster Daniel 2:49 1 Hochneukirch
2242 Saglewski Tim 2:49 1 Kassel
2243 Sander Phil 2:49 1 Herne
2244 Degen Kerstin 2:49 1 Mayen
2245 Kovacs Andrei 2:50 1 Paderborn
2246 Kräling Thomas 2:50 1 Darmstadt
2247 Alfert Nils 2:50 1 Ahaus
2248 Steimel Christian 2:51 1 Warendorf
2249 Cofalla Sebastian 2:51 1 Meerbusch
2250 Spurzem Dirk 2:51 1 Andernach
2251 Nagel Jan 2:52 1 Borken
2252 Hollad Frank 2:52 1 Borken
2253 Mewes Martin 2:52 1 Rhede
2254 Ilazi Ayvaz 2:52 1 Marl
2255 Bergmann Niklas 2:53 1 Remscheid
2256 Ivanov Emil 2:54 1 Remscheid
2257 Hannemann Jens 2:54 1 Bad Münstereifel
2258 Moser Leonie 2:55 1 Hochneukirch
2259 Utzel Laurenz 2:55 1 Meerbusch
2260 Hölscher Daniel 2:56 1 Warendorf
2261 Schöwel Robert 2:56 1 Warendorf
2262 Saird Ahmet 2:56 1 Marl
2263 Dohlemann Jürgen 2:56 1 Paderborn
2264 Schorn Jürgen 2:56 1 Willich
2265 Lenzen Manfred 2:56 1 Lüdenscheid
2266 Jonas Siegmund 2:57 1 Borken
2267 Hadwiger Wolfgang 2:57 1 Gersthofen
2268 Stock Jonas 2:57 1 Rhede
2269 Köpke Frederik 2:57 1 Beckum
2270 Schlörb Patrick 2:57 1 Kassel
2271 Nikolic Boris 2:57 1 Ahaus
2272 Horic Demir 2:58 1 Jülich
2273 Heydel Joachim 2:58 1 Warendorf
2274 Hellringhaus Daniel 2:58 1 Rhede
2275 Przybylski Sarah 2:58 1 Herne
2276 Bahri Louey 2:58 1 Lüdenscheid
2277 Buschholtz Yannik 2:58 1 Wittlich
2278 Copalla Jonas 2:58 1 Meerbusch
2279 Hütten Marco 2:59 1 Jülich
2280 Mahdi Hassan 2:59 1 Warendorf
2281 Speckmann Jürgen 2:59 1 Warendorf
2282 Müller André 2:59 1 Kassel
2283 Schneider Viktor 2:59 1 Paderborn
2284 Ducek Léon 2:59 1 Darmstadt
2285 Woycke Frank 3:00 1 Warendorf
2286 Weimar Arthur 3:00 1 Kassel
2287 Schoranzer Fabian 3:00 1 Olsberg
2288 Lehmann Luis 3:01 1 Jülich
2289 Monatamin Youssef 3:01 1 Dinslaken
2290 Aloped Hassan 3:01 1 Dinslaken
2291 Friedländer Jörg 3:01 1 Emmerich
2292 Oehme Andreas 3:01 1 Meerbusch
2293 Köhnen Lisa 3:02 1 Bergheim
2294 Hunger Philippe 3:02 1 Eupen
2295 Wendler Stefan 3:02 1 Meerbusch
2296 Vogel Oliver 3:02 1 Meerbusch
2297 Tichli Mohamed 3:03 1 Warendorf
2298 Tilgner Martin 3:03 1 Paderborn
2299 Daud Ahmed Adam 3:03 1 Darmstadt
2300 Drösser Emil 3:04 1 Monheim
2301 Kirschbaum Hennes 3:04 1 Bergheim
2302 Kapp Markus 3:04 1 Remagen
2303 Rivas-Fernandez Tristan 3:04 1 Borken
2304 Finke Joshua 3:04 1 Paderborn
2305 Ahlefeld Rainer 3:04 1 Paderborn
2306 Fleer Jonas 3:05 1 Marburg
2307 Martin Raphael 3:05 1 Borken
2308 Schöler Sarah 3:05 1 Meerbusch
2309 Berger Dirk 3:06 1 Marl
2310 Baudach Ulf 3:06 1 Meerbusch
2311 Ymeri Artan 3:07 1 Hochneukirch
2312 Hansmeier Nils 3:07 1 Beckum
2313 Di Palma Ottavio 3:07 1 Paderborn
2314 Siering Uwe 3:07 1 Herne
2315 Shahnawasi Nasir 3:08 1 Hochneukirch
2316 Meyer Thomas 3:08 1 Paderborn
2317 Strauß Philipp 3:08 1 Lüdenscheid
2318 Flesch Maria 3:08 1 Wittlich
2319 Ganter Beate 3:09 1 Monheim
2320 Bentler Olaf 3:09 1 Paderborn
2321 Kleiner Sarah 3:09 1 Meerbusch
2322 Payer Hans-Konrad 3:10 1 Marburg
2323 Goetzens Andre 3:10 1 Monheim
2324 Rademaker Jairo 3:10 1 Roermond
2325 Birk Dieter 3:10 1 Blankenheim
2326 Lehnert Dennis 3:10 1 Ahaus
2327 Wachsmuth Georg 3:11 1 Marburg
2328 Ackermann Gianna 3:11 1 Gerolstein
2329 Harmeling Jana 3:11 1 Warendorf
2330 Naskrent Carsten 3:11 1 Beckum
2331 Gerlach Alex 3:11 1 Olsberg
2332 Mamaci Serkan 3:12 1 Remscheid
2333 Kneißl Alexander 3:12 1 Gersthofen
2334 Schlusemann Felix 3:12 1 Rhede
2335 Patzke Christian 3:12 1 Paderborn
2336 Kleinhofer Kolja 3:12 1 Lüdenscheid
2337 Vincon Wilfried 3:13 1 Marburg
2338 Kirchner Marc 3:13 1 Rhede
2339 Biermann Kevin 3:13 1 Paderborn
2340 Becker Ludger 3:13 1 Olsberg
2341 Yildiz Hakan 3:13 1 Lüdenscheid
2342 Hemmers Ulrich 3:14 1 Rheinberg
2343 Langeler Wolfgang 3:14 1 Borken
2344 Götte Xaver 3:14 1 Bad Münstereifel
2345 Neumann Maya 3:14 1 Hochneukirch
2346 Dörnen Gerhard 3:14 1 Lüdenscheid
2347 Kröger Roland 3:15 1 Hochneukirch
2348 Poschen Jörg 3:15 1 Paderborn
2349 Opgenoorth Josef 3:16 1 Xanten
2350 Becker Bernd 3:16 1 Paderborn
2351 Prsa Dirk 3:16 1 Paderborn
2352 Reinhard Andreas 3:16 1 Ahaus
2353 Stertkamp Moritz 3:17 1 Remscheid
2354 Hillesheim Rainer 3:17 1 Andernach
2355 Fronhoffs Peter 3:17 1 Rheinberg
2356 Nolte Reinhard 3:17 1 Paderborn
2357 Berken Jörg 3:18 1 Marburg
2358 Ehl Julia 3:18 1 Warendorf
2359 Humpert Yvonne 3:18 1 Rhede
2360 Claaßen Alfred 3:19 1 Xanten
2361 van Brackel Nicolas 3:19 1 Kleve
2362 Stuers Heinrich 3:19 1 Emmerich
2363 Pracht Ulrich 3:19 1 Emmerich
2364 Borincaj Alban 3:19 1 Olsberg
2365 Lensing Florian 3:20 1 Moers
2366 Steenbock Jana 3:20 1 Marburg
2367 Engel Kris 3:20 1 Monheim
2368 Keutgen Svenja 3:20 1 Gerolstein
2369 Bendler Erwin 3:20 1 Paderborn
2370 Robert Julian 3:21 1 Coesfeld
2371 Yasa Yasin 3:21 1 Dinslaken
2372 Geimer Sven 3:21 1 Meerbusch
2373 Faber Anja 3:22 1 Jülich
2374 Kopp Arthur 3:22 1 Andernach
2375 Rademacher Klaus 3:22 1 Gerolstein
2376 Rodemann Meike 3:22 1 Marl
2377 Gommert Sören 3:22 1 Paderborn
2378 Kittel Lukas 3:22 1 Lüdenscheid
2379 Lipps Leo 3:22 1 Lüdenscheid
2380 Mevissen Dustin 3:22 1 Meerbusch
2381 Merten Mark 3:23 1 Jülich
2382 Schneider Emil 3:23 1 Andernach
2383 Malham Shimal 3:23 1 Dinslaken
2384 Uchia Renat 3:23 1 Paderborn
2385 Schlote Frank 3:23 1 Olsberg
2386 Degen Mark 3:23 1 Lüdenscheid
2387 Karaman Ibrahim 3:23 1 Ahaus
2388 Felden Lioba 3:24 1 Jülich
2389 Hamed Aziz 3:24 1 Darmstadt
2390 Berndtgen Martina 3:25 1 Bergheim
2391 Küpper Peter 3:25 1 Blankenheim
2392 Dickmann Sandra 3:25 1 Beckum
2393 Bacher Jan 3:26 1 Marburg
2394 Buß Jan 3:26 1 Borken
2395 Perings Paul 3:26 1 Gerolstein
2396 Sterzenbach Karl-Heinz 3:26 1 Rodenkirchen
2397 Prahl Bärbel 3:27 1 Borken
2398 Kuberski Ismund 3:28 1 Warendorf
2399 Krewerth Marco 3:28 1 Warendorf
2400 Quack Niels 3:28 1 Hochneukirch
2401 Meyer Olaf 3:28 1 Paderborn
2402 Sieben Jörn 3:30 1 Jülich
2403 van Heek Anne 3:30 1 Kleve
2404 Arabasi Elias 3:30 1 Warendorf
2405 Szymanski Leon 3:30 1 Dinslaken
2406 Pruski Kasper 3:31 1 Jülich
2407 Segler Florian 3:31 1 Coesfeld
2408 Doberdoli Ferki 3:31 1 Dinslaken
2409 Buschmann Dirk 3:31 1 Dinslaken
2410 Gellert Horst 3:31 1 Wittlich
2411 Cigrova Miriam 3:32 1 Marburg
2412 Dudda Burkhard 3:32 1 Marburg
2413 Haberl Hans 3:34 1 Gersthofen
2414 Raessi Azmary 3:34 1 Darmstadt
2415 Hussein Mustapha 3:34 1 Darmstadt
2416 Weinand Fritz 3:34 1 Wittlich
2417 Pasaoglu Jakup 3:35 1 Coesfeld
2418 Kallen Anja 3:35 1 Hochneukirch
2419 Adrian Andrea 3:35 1 Hochneukirch
2420 Wagner Arthur 3:35 1 Paderborn
2421 Hercik Maximilian 3:36 1 Dinslaken
2422 Hollebeck Lena 3:36 1 Paderborn
2423 Degen Anja 3:36 1 Olsberg
2424 Porst Meike 3:36 1 Herne
2425 Rodenkirch Theresia 3:36 1 Wittlich
2426 Schnichels Louis 3:37 1 Blankenheim
2427 Gaschke Konstantin 3:37 1 Paderborn
2428 Meyer Patrick 3:37 1 Eupen
2429 Seip Rüdiger 3:38 1 Marburg
2430 Marth David 3:38 1 Rheinberg
2431 Heimann Lia 3:38 1 Borken
2432 Arts Reimund 3:38 1 Emmerich
2433 Sagner Steffen 3:39 1 Rheinberg
2434 Zickler Ralf 3:39 1 Warendorf
2435 Ingenillem Lena 3:39 1 Blankenheim
2436 Waber Matthias 3:39 1 Blankenheim
2437 Kranz Jörg 3:39 1 Hochneukirch
2438 Delil Demir 3:39 1 Darmstadt
2439 Lehmann Luis 3:40 1 Jülich
2440 Kremer Anne 3:40 1 Blankenheim
2441 Dresen Adi 3:41 1 Bergheim
2442 Ax Karl-Heinz 3:41 1 Andernach
2443 Homölle Jan-Niklas 3:41 1 Rheinberg
2444 Junkert Laura 3:41 1 Dinslaken
2445 Akyüz Orcun 3:41 1 Dinslaken
2446 Kurschildgen Monika 3:41 1 Eupen
2447 Faber Lena 3:42 1 Jülich
2448 Müller Wolfgang 3:42 1 Andernach
2449 Umbscheiden Daniela 3:43 1 Andernach
2450 Ali Yusuf 3:43 1 Warendorf
2451 Meiners Klaus 3:43 1 Paderborn
2452 Wolff Marianna 3:44 1 Monheim
2453 Drost Carina 3:44 1 Monheim
2454 van Almsick Lea 3:44 1 Borken
2455 Bontrup Alina 3:44 1 Emmerich
2456 Schönenbach Vincent 3:45 1 Remscheid
2457 Horn Christian 3:45 1 Dinslaken
2458 Akquarel Stefan 3:45 1 Paderborn
2459 Rosner Klaus 3:46 1 Jülich
2460 Helf Katrina 3:46 1 Andernach
2461 Ebrahim Mohammed 3:46 1 Dinslaken
2462 Lagener Jan 3:47 1 Jülich
2463 Lampe Susann 3:47 1 Rheinberg
2464 John Jacqueline 3:47 1 Herne
2465 Woten Mark 3:47 1 Wittlich
2466 Lampe Reiner 3:48 1 Rheinberg
2467 Notella Claudia 3:48 1 Rodenkirchen
2468 Galen Andrea 3:48 1 Emmerich
2469 El Morab Mohamed 3:48 1 Lüdenscheid
2470 Werth Bianka 3:49 1 Jülich
2471 Schwarzenbart Timo 3:49 1 Roermond
2472 Geisbüsch Felix 3:49 1 Mayen
2473 Schnee Justin 3:50 1 Lüdenscheid
2474 Schlummer Stephanie 3:51 1 Warendorf
2475 Vogler Daniel 3:51 1 Gersthofen
2476 Spilles Maggy 3:51 1 Blankenheim
2477 Sammert Robert 3:51 1 Paderborn
2478 Jupke Thomas 3:51 1 Paderborn
2479 Elfarti Rachma 3:51 1 Herne
2480 Frank Lukas 3:52 1 Remagen
2481 Lippegaus Robert 3:52 1 Rodenkirchen
2482 Bychkova Irina 3:52 1 Gersthofen
2483 Abels Gordon 3:52 1 Dinslaken
2484 Klatt Wilfried 3:52 1 Meerbusch
2485 Krämer Jennifer 3:53 1 Bergheim
2486 Kiefmann Julian 3:53 1 Meerbusch
2487 Rühle Miriam 3:54 1 Andernach
2488 Fries Ralf 3:54 1 Wittlich
2489 Gottschling Lena 3:55 1 Coesfeld
2490 Spurzem Ralf 3:55 1 Andernach
2491 Richter Jette 3:56 1 Borken
2492 Greinel Florian 3:56 1 Gersthofen
2493 Klausen Manuela 3:56 1 Hochneukirch
2494 Hupka Andreas 3:56 1 Paderborn
2495 Maiss Manfred 3:56 1 Darmstadt
2496 Janson Martina 3:57 1 Willich
2497 Knosala Alex 3:58 1 Jülich
2498 Hoff Florian 3:58 1 Monheim
2499 Jäger Christine 3:58 1 Andernach
2500 Hubmann Sebastian 3:58 1 Beckum
2501 Berkur Bülent 3:59 1 Marburg
2502 Gschwinder Thomas 3:59 1 Emmerich
2503 Hoffmann Jens 3:59 1 Paderborn
2504 Keller Anne 3:59 1 Mayen
2505 Lange Karin 4:00 1 Xanten
2506 Vogel Petra 4:00 1 Xanten
2507 Pateisky Petra 4:00 1 Meerbusch
2508 Hoffmeister Jannik 4:02 1 Remscheid
2509 Barischnik Dennis 4:02 1 Kassel
2510 Klimova Anastasia 4:03 1 Andernach
2511 Schmidtke Dieter 4:04 1 Moers
2512 Ecker Simon 4:04 1 Andernach
2513 Pieper Peter 4:04 1 Olsberg
2514 Trasch Vanessa 4:05 1 Jülich
2515 Moyon Olaf 4:06 1 Remscheid
2516 Hartmann Tamara 4:06 1 Blankenheim
2517 Ilinca Emilian 4:06 1 Emmerich
2518 Höner Henri 4:06 1 Beckum
2519 Güven Yasin 4:06 1 Darmstadt
2520 Loden Karin 4:07 1 Kassel
2521 Zier Janik 4:08 1 Mayen
2522 Ingenerf Leon 4:09 1 Rheinberg
2523 Sehlke Lea 4:09 1 Dinslaken
2524 Bigos Susanne 4:09 1 Meerbusch
2525 Lakämper Tristan 4:10 1 Jülich
2526 Hagedorn Lea-Marie 4:10 1 Warendorf
2527 Helmut Gabriel 4:10 1 Meerbusch
2528 Payer Hans-Konrad 4:12 1 Marburg
2529 Koch Lukas 4:12 1 Rodenkirchen
2530 Bruners Rita 4:15 1 Andernach
2531 Harte Kim 4:15 1 Warendorf
2532 Scheich Tobias 4:15 1 Gersthofen
2533 Lulevic Vladimir 4:15 1 Emmerich
2534 Grube Bettina 4:15 1 Emmerich
2535 Mwachiro Sammy 4:15 1 Herne
2536 Demuth Alexander 4:16 1 Meerbusch
2537 Fischer Melina 4:16 1 Meerbusch
2538 Felden Ira 4:17 1 Jülich
2539 Oberhammer Ingrid 4:17 1 Blankenheim
2540 Küporius Kosta 4:17 1 Herne
2541 Herget Anna 4:18 1 Jülich
2542 Klöppels Sebastian 4:18 1 Roermond
2543 Bauer Niklas 4:19 1 Paderborn
2544 Ören Ahmet 4:20 1 Kleve
2545 Evermann Sina 4:20 1 Warendorf
2546 Ostmeier Max 4:20 1 Beckum
2547 Lehmann Sandra 4:21 1 Jülich
2548 Gengis Hasani 4:21 1 Willich
2549 Holfeld Vivian 4:21 1 Herne
2550 Scheidt Max 4:22 1 Jülich
2551 Ecker Simon 4:22 1 Andernach
2552 Turke Alhussein 4:22 1 Darmstadt
2553 Schwaab Petra 4:23 1 Gersthofen
2554 Opgenhoff Paul 4:23 1 Meerbusch
2555 Arts Martina 4:24 1 Emmerich
2556 Cash Sarah 4:24 1 Meerbusch
2557 Choopan Ali 4:26 1 Dinslaken
2558 Cürtz Marc 4:27 1 Eupen
2559 Herlein Kai 4:28 1 Jülich
2560 Hölscher Lucas 4:29 1 Paderborn
2561 Kemper Niklas 4:30 1 Monheim
2562 Kuhlhüser Werner 4:30 1 Beckum
2563 Spantig Susanne 4:31 1 Marburg
2564 Rublowski Caroline 4:31 1 Kassel
2565 Fricke Rolf 4:32 1 Warendorf
2566 Jasinski Natalia 4:33 1 Darmstadt
2567 Nusheski Ramazan 4:35 1 Willich
2568 Yildiz Hüseyin 4:35 1 Darmstadt
2569 Hasani Jan 4:35 1 Lüdenscheid
2570 Trossin Thorben 4:36 1 Remscheid
2571 Vogel Doris 4:37 1 Warendorf
2572 Asafa Hassan 4:37 1 Dinslaken
2573 Reichenbach Ariane 4:38 1 Jülich
2574 Mahmood Shakur 4:40 1 Remscheid
2575 Kluth Tina 4:40 1 Monheim
2576 Schwane Dean 4:40 1 Borken
2577 Pateisky Sina 4:40 1 Meerbusch
2578 Bindßus Marietta 4:41 1 Beckum
2579 Schwinghammer Max 4:42 1 Remscheid
2580 Steinbach Claudia 4:43 1 Remscheid
2581 Rech Viola 4:43 1 Wittlich
2582 Dorn Helene 4:44 1 Mayen
2583 Pani Dennis 4:45 1 Remscheid
2584 Keiderling Svenja 4:45 1 Lüdenscheid
2585 Klüppelberg Sarah 4:45 1 Lüdenscheid
2586 Ramspott Jonas 4:48 1 Monheim
2587 Krause Robin 4:49 1 Remscheid
2588 Protzel Henrik 4:50 1 Lüdenscheid
2589 Blank Nicole 4:50 1 Meerbusch
2590 Trossin Sophie 4:51 1 Remscheid
2591 Froese Kerstin 4:51 1 Darmstadt
2592 Rodenkirch Max 4:52 1 Wittlich
2593 Fatima Alice 4:54 1 Darmstadt
2594 Penrod Morgan 4:55 1 Blankenheim
2595 Zerle Sonja 4:56 1 Gersthofen
2596 Berretz Wolfgang 4:57 1 Willich
2597 Kuschinski Joesi 4:58 1 Warendorf
2598 Kapp Katharina 4:59 1 Remagen
2599 Bulter Jolina 5:03 1 Warendorf
2600 Weiser Marie 5:04 1 Dinslaken
2601 Matika Joana 5:06 1 Monheim
2602 Lüsse Hendrik 5:08 1 Bergheim
2603 Vogel Sofia 5:10 1 Monheim
2604 Repaka Soumith 5:10 1 Kleve
2605 Wynands Gertrud 5:10 1 Willich
2606 Meiners Simone 5:12 1 Paderborn
2607 Hehenberger Michaela 5:13 1 Darmstadt
2608 Beck Beate 5:14 1 Roermond
2609 Straub Rupprecht 5:15 1 Gersthofen
2610 Springer Tim 5:15 1 Dinslaken
2611 Tentrop Victoria 5:21 1 Remscheid
2612 Mattens Leonne 5:28 1 Eupen
2613 Wacharius Philine 5:39 1 Remscheid
2614 Koch Ben 5:43 1 Bergheim
2615 Libioulle Catherine 6:01 1 Eupen
2616 Breitbach Maria 6:03 1 Andernach
2617 Fronzek Thaddeus 2:06 0 Marburg
2618 Hena Elton 2:11 0 Kleve
2619 Schwarzenbart Timo 2:18 0 Rhede
2620 Kissling Patrick 2:19 0 Remscheid
2621 Radecke Robert 2:19 0 Dinslaken
2622 König Patrick 2:19 0 Marl
2623 Pieper Christian 2:27 0 Hochneukirch
2624 Steffel Luca 2:30 0 Dinslaken
2625 Liebmann Mathias 2:34 0 Kassel
2626 Bükesoy Haluk 2:36 0 Rodenkirchen
2627 Kraus Markus 2:36 0 Gersthofen
2628 Schwarzenbart Timo 2:36 0 Paderborn
2629 Lohmann Jonas 2:37 0 Blankenheim
2630 Rotter Dietmar 2:39 0 Paderborn
2631 Mujakic Said 2:40 0 Rodenkirchen
2632 Hamacher Frank 2:41 0 Jülich
2633 Brüll Aline 2:41 0 Eupen
2634 Pracz Herbert 2:44 0 Olsberg
2635 Brüll Christoph 2:44 0 Eupen
2636 Akbas Hasan 2:45 0 Lüdenscheid
2637 Marx Andreas 2:46 0 Wittlich
2638 Sabani Lokman 2:46 0 Eupen
2639 Krämer Guido 2:47 0 Monheim
2640 Cornelissen Andre 2:48 0 Rheinberg
2641 Gödde Justin 2:48 0 Paderborn
2642 Hakiqi Lirim 2:49 0 Darmstadt
2643 Tollkötter Frank 2:50 0 Beckum
2644 Stoll Wenzel 2:51 0 Rheinberg
2645 Bruns Sabrina 2:51 0 Kleve
2646 Camdzic Amel 2:52 0 Darmstadt
2647 Schöwel Uwe 2:57 0 Warendorf
2648 Naudings Andreas 2:57 0 Emmerich
2649 Glasmacher Claudia 2:57 0 Willich
2650 Bougheddou Djilali 2:58 0 Kleve
2651 Ernst Marc 2:58 0 Marl
2652 Karimi Majtoba 2:58 0 Darmstadt
2653 Schulte Florian 2:59 0 Andernach
2654 Plesmid Heiko 3:03 0 Marl
2655 Schema Daniel 3:04 0 Borken
2656 Schur Leo 3:04 0 Meerbusch
2657 Schafferus Thomas 3:05 0 Rheinberg
2658 Beckhoff Andreas 3:05 0 Meerbusch
2659 Gansekow Roger 3:08 0 Moers
2660 Dolu Kian 3:08 0 Roermond
2661 Schomers Markus 3:09 0 Gerolstein
2662 Ingenerf Josef 3:10 0 Rheinberg
2663 Mertens Tobias 3:10 0 Blankenheim
2664 Henke Lars 3:11 0 Paderborn
2665 Ganter Charlotte 3:12 0 Monheim
2666 Zucker Thomas 3:12 0 Willich
2667 Matzgen Jörg 3:13 0 Dinslaken
2668 Damiani Luca 3:14 0 Rodenkirchen
2669 Dolati Samiwau 3:14 0 Lüdenscheid
2670 al Jasim Amin 3:14 0 Lüdenscheid
2671 Wiening Klaus 3:15 0 Warendorf
2672 Hartmann Maurice 3:15 0 Blankenheim
2673 Fleer Jonas 3:16 0 Marburg
2674 Wiedemeyer Christine 3:16 0 Gersthofen
2675 Weißenfels Torsten 3:16 0 Dinslaken
2676 Hemmers Michaela 3:18 0 Xanten
2677 Kambur Ferhat 3:19 0 Emmerich
2678 Schmuck Noah 3:20 0 Blankenheim
2679 Semrau Oliver 3:21 0 Bad Münstereifel
2680 Bauer Marco 3:23 0 Gersthofen
2681 Lange-Flemming Jürgen 3:25 0 Dinslaken
2682 Majeed Daban 3:25 0 Darmstadt
2683 Klinkhammer Sandra 3:27 0 Gerolstein
2684 Özdemir Atakan 3:27 0 Kassel
2685 Kurmyshkin Frank 3:29 0 Gersthofen
2686 Mountain Jim 3:29 0 Meerbusch
2687 Fronzek Maxim 3:31 0 Marburg
2688 Bläker Andrea 3:31 0 Rhede
2689 Kemper Jonas 3:32 0 Coesfeld
2690 Gertz Denise 3:32 0 Marl
2691 Keutgen Valeri 3:32 0 Eupen
2692 Stullich Sinje 3:33 0 Roermond
2693 Mariné Robert 3:34 0 Meerbusch
2694 Neumann Reinhard 3:35 0 Rodenkirchen
2695 Hashmi Hassan 3:35 0 Darmstadt
2696 Fejzullahu Naser 3:36 0 Lüdenscheid
2697 Matos Raquel 3:37 0 Rheinberg
2698 Marth Benjamin 3:37 0 Rheinberg
2699 Geimer Annika 3:37 0 Dinslaken
2700 Friedrich Wolfgang 3:38 0 Emmerich
2701 Lex Christian 3:38 0 Paderborn
2702 Hashesho Besher 3:38 0 Darmstadt
2703 Rabe Karl-Georg 3:39 0 Rheinberg
2704 Schmidt Heiko 3:39 0 Ahaus
2705 Steinfartz Oktavian 3:40 0 Monheim
2706 Kokisch-Hahn Petra 3:40 0 Bergheim
2707 Jüngs Lara-Marleen 3:40 0 Beckum
2708 Konzali Ali 3:40 0 Lüdenscheid
2709 Gorres Cordula 3:41 0 Rhede
2710 Reinhard Britt 3:43 0 Kleve
2711 Südfeld Josef 3:43 0 Warendorf
2712 Sener Serap 3:44 0 Andernach
2713 Bremmers Theike 3:45 0 Roermond
2714 Wild Gabi 3:45 0 Warendorf
2715 Öztas Ibrahim 3:45 0 Marl
2716 Ymeri Flavio 3:47 0 Hochneukirch
2717 Kringel Pascal 3:47 0 Paderborn
2718 Pillat Rolf 3:48 0 Andernach
2719 Breuer Harald 3:48 0 Andernach
2720 Neumeier Friederike 3:48 0 Roermond
2721 Wolff Laura 3:49 0 Dinslaken
2722 Walendzik Mark 3:49 0 Marl
2723 Slotta Marcelina 3:50 0 Marl
2724 Müller Gabriele 3:51 0 Andernach
2725 Angel Mollow 3:52 0 Lüdenscheid
2726 Jackson Jessy 3:53 0 Darmstadt
2727 Wulf Lisa 3:54 0 Warendorf
2728 Steiner Alfred 3:55 0 Gersthofen
2729 Al Ghawi Jahia 3:56 0 Lüdenscheid
2730 Faasch Rolf 3:56 0 Meerbusch
2731 Wiegand Luca 3:57 0 Monheim
2732 Becker Heike 3:58 0 Marburg
2733 Stadler Chrissi 3:58 0 Bergheim
2734 Große-Beck René 3:58 0 Marl
2735 Rachmane Imre 3:59 0 Dinslaken
2736 Gut Sebastian 3:59 0 Marl
2737 Hoffmann Ilona 4:00 0 Kassel
2738 Merkens Fee 4:02 0 Hochneukirch
2739 Patzer Lara 4:02 0 Eupen
2740 Stauch Damien 4:03 0 Jülich
2741 Boyraz Oguzhan 4:03 0 Kassel
2742 Hodara Nir 4:04 0 Kleve
2743 Kilaru Naresh 4:04 0 Darmstadt
2744 Semmo Wassila 4:05 0 Roermond
2745 Götte Konrad 4:05 0 Bad Münstereifel
2746 Witzer Christian 4:06 0 Marl
2747 Springer Nina 4:07 0 Dinslaken
2748 Janßen Silke 4:09 0 Kleve
2749 Er-Awad Ahmed 4:10 0 Roermond
2750 Kaisar Mohamed 4:10 0 Dinslaken
2751 Hellmich Aline 4:10 0 Lüdenscheid
2752 Behrendt Silvia 4:12 0 Rodenkirchen
2753 Kürten Patrick 4:12 0 Dinslaken
2754 Kasperczyk Marie 4:12 0 Beckum
2755 Schweers Ricardo 4:13 0 Coesfeld
2756 Sawicki Linda 4:15 0 Beckum
2757 Kaspari Markus 4:16 0 Andernach
2758 Seligmann Maik 4:16 0 Remagen
2759 Zilgens Fabian 4:18 0 Jülich
2760 Omerinovic Anes 4:18 0 Paderborn
2761 Bungart Luke 4:19 0 Bad Münstereifel
2762 Kebaier Anja 4:19 0 Dinslaken
2763 Doevenspeck Clemens 4:20 0 Monheim
2764 Jungemann Arne 4:22 0 Warendorf
2765 Neubecker Uta 4:23 0 Bergheim
2766 Buttler Svenja 4:23 0 Warendorf
2767 Arslani Roan 4:23 0 Meerbusch
2768 Dietl Rafael 4:27 0 Andernach
2769 Petruschewski Bojan 4:27 0 Willich
2770 Pinger Hendrik 4:29 0 Remagen
2771 Beismann Petra 4:29 0 Meerbusch
2772 Pereiro Ricardo 4:30 0 Roermond
2773 Kettel Peter 4:31 0 Remagen
2774 Von der Beeck Viktor 4:31 0 Meerbusch
2775 Kübler Jan 4:32 0 Darmstadt
2776 Schiefelwein Jürgen 4:33 0 Meerbusch
2777 Fransesco Renzo 4:34 0 Remagen
2778 Hussong Günter 4:34 0 Remagen
2779 Welter Hildegard 4:35 0 Jülich
2780 Malmede Tizia 4:35 0 Rodenkirchen
2781 Balmes Walter 4:35 0 Rodenkirchen
2782 Zibell Maria 4:35 0 Bad Münstereifel
2783 Kallen Joris 4:36 0 Hochneukirch
2784 Merkens Lea 4:36 0 Hochneukirch
2785 Kottenstede Marie 4:39 0 Warendorf
2786 Banachowicz Jennifer 4:40 0 Rheinberg
2787 Kuna Paul 4:40 0 Remagen
2788 Pollino Antonino 4:40 0 Meerbusch
2789 Beaujean Felix 4:45 0 Rheinberg
2790 Wyers Dibo 4:45 0 Roermond
2791 Reulen Lieke 4:45 0 Roermond
2792 Leotrim Rustemi 4:45 0 Hochneukirch
2793 Steffel Anja 4:45 0 Dinslaken
2794 Hütten Steffi 4:46 0 Jülich
2795 Schaffrath Oliver 4:49 0 Bad Münstereifel
2796 Wiedemeyer Elias 4:49 0 Gersthofen
2797 Ahmed Bilal 4:49 0 Paderborn
2798 Taghrbit Hatim 4:50 0 Darmstadt
2799 Bouhmara Bilal 4:52 0 Darmstadt
2800 Mund Louisa 4:54 0 Warendorf
2801 Philippe Jendrik 4:55 0 Jülich
2802 Schwinghammer Lara 4:55 0 Remscheid
2803 Grawes Luise 4:57 0 Warendorf
2804 Ensch Nadine 4:58 0 Gerolstein
2805 Sprung Norbert 4:58 0 Darmstadt
2806 Claaßen Birgit 5:00 0 Xanten
2807 Kucharzewski Alina 5:01 0 Dinslaken
2808 Klein Sebastian 5:02 0 Andernach
2809 Ecker Simon 5:02 0 Andernach
2810 Scheich Maximilian 5:02 0 Gersthofen
2811 Schalk Julian 5:02 0 Lüdenscheid
2812 Teuwen Lester 5:03 0 Rheinberg
2813 Herold Pascal 5:03 0 Warendorf
2814 Franke Helga 5:04 0 Beckum
2815 Ries Max 5:05 0 Jülich
2816 Wenning Pia 5:05 0 Warendorf
2817 Teksin Sammy 5:05 0 Warendorf
2818 Peters Lea 5:08 0 Kleve
2819 Loureiro Rosa 5:08 0 Rodenkirchen
2820 Hercik Maximilian 5:08 0 Dinslaken
2821 Kirschner Mara 5:10 0 Bergheim
2822 Zöllerer Luca 5:10 0 Warendorf
2823 Colletti Davide 5:11 0 Remscheid
2824 Bakker Karin 5:15 0 Monheim
2825 Conrad Luna 5:15 0 Kleve
2826 Katthöfer Hendrik 5:15 0 Warendorf
2827 Lee Martina 5:15 0 Rodenkirchen
2828 Roden Monique 5:20 0 Bergheim
2829 Dahlhoff Justus 5:20 0 Warendorf
2830 Waberowski Anna 5:21 0 Remscheid
2831 Ramazani Wahid 5:21 0 Rodenkirchen
2832 Sönmer Cemalettin 5:21 0 Rodenkirchen
2833 Doro Loosen 5:23 0 Willich
2834 Becker Viktoria 5:26 0 Gersthofen
2835 Lukowski Veronika 5:29 0 Lüdenscheid
2836 Jaeh Bettina 5:30 0 Kleve
2837 Taran Haidr 5:30 0 Rodenkirchen
2838 Schäpers Julia 5:31 0 Warendorf
2839 Cerpa Samantha 5:40 0 Gersthofen
2840 Fouad Farin 5:43 0 Roermond
2841 Klöppels Daniel 5:50 0 Roermond
2842 Stumm Frank aufg. 0 Emmerich
2843 Beckert Frank aufg. 0 Ahaus
2844 Scholte van Mast Victoria aufg. 0 Ahaus
2845 Mes Christiana aufg. 0 Meerbusch