30./31.10. Touretappe Kassel: Ergebnisse und Sieger

Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit in min Treffer
1 Plischke Nikolaj 2:01 5
2 Heere Lena 2:08 5
3 Wulf Benno 2:09 5
4 Freitag Catherina 2:12 5
5 Schmalzel Eugen 2:17 5
6 Butzer Karl-Heinz 2:21 5
7 Seibel Florian 2:25 5
8 Kutzner Mario 2:26 5
9 Grube Ralph 2:26 5
10 Döll-Butzer Marita 2:34 5
11 Küster Janina 3:04 5
12 Johanik Timo 1:44 4
13 Skrabak Erik 1:50 4
14 Merkel Robert 1:57 4
15 Schmelzer Eugen 2:00 4
16 Pick Marina 2:02 4
17 Paar Norbert 2:11 4
18 Steinfeld Michael 2:11 4
19 Maurer Julian 2:15 4
20 Kalhöfer Chiara 2:16 4
21 Müller Christiane 2:19 4
22 Elsebach Lars 2:19 4
23 Lehmann Andreas 2:19 4
24 Freitag Michael 2:19 4
25 Ufers Ulrich 2:20 4
26 Koch Peter 2:20 4
27 Weber Simona 2:23 4
28 Taggeselle Klaus 2:27 4
29 Meissner Benjamin 2:32 4
30 Müller Jacob 2:36 4
31 Garthe Matthias 2:38 4
32 Platto Kristina 2:40 4
33 Wehlmann Jan 2:40 4
34 Helmbrecht Thomas 2:41 4
35 Helmbrecht Gerlinde 2:43 4
36 Bernhardt Niko 2:43 4
37 Nähler Lars 2:47 4
38 Hauer Ignaz 2:55 4
39 Barkhof Fritz 2:59 4
40 Gilfert Thorsten 1:46 3
41 Dahlheimer Jan 1:52 3
42 Nela Ali 1:52 3
43 Daume Patrick 1:58 3
44 Debus Marvin 2:01 3
45 Herzberg Rico 2:02 3
46 Erdmann Carsten 2:03 3
47 Galoch Günther 2:05 3
48 Böhm Rebecca 2:05 3
49 Bozkurt Yasin 2:11 3
50 Katarius Jörg 2:11 3
51 Schwalm Markus 2:12 3
52 Markov Eugen 2:12 3
53 Eskuche Dirk 2:23 3
54 Erdmann Kirsten 2:27 3
55 Häntschel Lars 2:33 3
56 Maurer Conrad 2:35 3
57 Hajzeraj Ujkan 2:38 3
58 Arint Esra 2:40 3
59 Möller Martin 2:43 3
60 Dadaev Nicolai 2:53 3
61 Weddecke Annika 2:56 3
62 Pfeiffer Carsten 3:03 3
63 Müller Alfred 3:05 3
64 Butterweck Leoni 3:16 3
65 Dechamps Nicolas 1:39 2
66 Wagner Alex 1:45 2
67 Brehmer David 1:47 2
68 Herfurth Sven 1:51 2
69 Warneke Winfried 1:54 2
70 Nowak Dennis 1:55 2
71 Maxharraj Edon 1:57 2
72 Zander Daniel 2:00 2
73 Thau Niels 2:02 2
74 Stern Sonja 2:03 2
75 Sprenger Bernd 2:04 2
76 Birkelbach Jens 2:05 2
77 Buchenau Ralf 2:05 2
78 Walter Dirk 2:06 2
79 Wiegard Andreas 2:07 2
80 Appenzeller Benjamin 2:14 2
81 Parkot Agneszka 2:14 2
82 Nawid Mustafa 2:15 2
83 Hodzic Emir 2:16 2
84 Seeger Steffen 2:18 2
85 Kolbe Rico 2:22 2
86 Pauls Dennis 2:26 2
87 Meissner Timo 2:29 2
88 Kine Tom 2:29 2
89 Thiele Marius 2:30 2
90 Thaler Sascha 2:37 2
91 Heere Simon 2:40 2
92 Möller Bernd 2:42 2
93 Pillmann Sabine 2:43 2
94 Häntschel Katrin 2:55 2
95 Klages Nadine 2:56 2
96 Schwalm Jan 2:59 2
97 Sandner Walter 3:05 2
98 Azami Jawid 3:16 2
99 Velde Patrick 3:38 2
100 Azami Omar 3:45 2
101 Hauer Ellen 3:52 2
102 Bozhok Ilya 1:52 1
103 Topehlen Tobias 1:54 1
104 Bektas Emre 1:58 1
105 Renda Nico 2:11 1
106 Bulut Ali 2:13 1
107 Hupfelt Jeremy 2:15 1
108 Birkelbach Nadine 2:19 1
109 Herzberg Rico 2:21 1
110 Albrecht Daniel 2:25 1
111 Kalhöfer Karsten 2:30 1
112 Joachim Kempf 2:34 1
113 Armijos Claudia 2:38 1
114 Hodzic Nedim 2:39 1
115 Pohl Lisa 2:41 1
116 Neurath Hans-Werner 2:49 1
117 Brückner Roland 2:51 1
118 Selent Doreen 3:12 1
119 Koerhuis Hannah 3:14 1
120 Wenzel Rene 2:09 0
121 Zerisenai Aynom 2:21 0
122 Schwalm Yanick 2:23 0
123 Meissner Kartrin 2:23 0
124 Pfeiffer Nele 2:23 0
125 Schomberg Bianca 2:46 0
126 Marschall Jonas 2:58 0
127 Zinkel Daniela 3:03 0