27./28.10.2017 Touretappe in Kassel: Ergebnisse und Sieger

Endergebnisse Kassel, 27./28.10.17
Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit Treffer
1 Kobyljanskij Alexander 2:00 5
2 Kurt Vahit 2:34 5
3 Bünning Michael 2:35 5
4 Menne Ekaterina 3:01 5
5 Behrendt Michael 3:07 5
6 Keller Ulrike 3:18 5
7 Gerhold Thorsten 3:31 5
8 Weschbach Ilka 4:12 5
9 Bischoff Sandra 4:56 5
10 Holtschneider Daniel 1:55 4
11 Sellin Swenjan 1:56 4
12 Uesbeck Malte 2:20 4
13 Fuhrmann Marco 2:26 4
14 Sälzer Tom 2:29 4
15 Al‘ Aghawani Ammar 2:32 4
16 Scherff Hansi 2:52 4
17 Bünning Felix 2:55 4
18 Bielefeld Loris 2:57 4
19 Gerhards Nico 3:00 4
20 Wagner Dennis 3:03 4
21 Obodozie Michael 3:13 4
22 Keller Norbert 3:29 4
23 Heinemann Petra 4:29 4
24 Tschischik Paul 2:06 3
25 Drenkhahn Benjamin 2:10 3
26 Vole Nico 2:12 3
27 Gibis Jens 2:35 3
28 Sellin Swenjan 2:36 3
29 Ahrendt Sebastian 2:43 3
30 Keller Norbert 2:53 3
31 Bienert Wolfgang 2:59 3
32 Kazemi Dinohr 3:03 3
33 Iglesias Francisco 3:06 3
34 Bünning Henrik 3:11 3
35 Schuldt Stefan 3:11 3
36 Hoffmann Felix 3:11 3
37 Heumos Thomas 3:12 3
38 Pavelli Mario 3:18 3
39 Cakir Ilker 3:18 3
40 Grodzki Frank 3:23 3
41 Juckenhöfel Jonas 3:31 3
42 Schäfer Heinz 3:51 3
43 Bienert Sarah 4:01 3
44 Liebig Daniela 4:09 3
45 Sälzer Tom 2:23 2
46 Grieser Lukas 2:38 2
47 Johannes Tanja 2:38 2
48 Ziller Max 2:50 2
49 Dittrich Simon 2:57 2
50 Bieling Antoine 2:58 2
51 Bischoff Volker 3:11 2
52 Condrea Andre 3:19 2
53 Mann Vivian 3:20 2
54 Henseler Maike 3:22 2
55 Jordan Malte 3:22 2
56 Förster Tina 3:29 2
57 Graudin Andreas 3:31 2
58 Arndt Thomas 3:36 2
59 Menne Michel 3:37 2
60 Thaler Manuela 3:41 2
61 Hermes Sandro 3:44 2
62 Marschner Anne 3:53 2
63 Kaygusuz Umut 4:03 2
64 Knobloch Rolf 4:17 2
65 Werner-Platte Brigitte 4:21 2
66 Haase Nova 4:27 2
67 Schäfer Heinz 4:39 2
68 Haase Vanessa 5:41 2
69 Wyszolmpski Przemyslaw 2:33 1
70 Dagdas Serhat 2:46 1
71 Heckmann Samuel 2:47 1
72 Scherff Tim 2:53 1
73 Junghans Peter 3:01 1
74 Erciyas Ali 3:40 1
75 Yilmaz Özer 3:54 1
76 Ruppert Lucas 3:55 1
77 Balta Dario 3:58 1
78 Tomczak Bianca 5:21 1
79 Bödefeld Michel 3:28 0
80 Neumann Matteo 3:33 0
81 Schleimschok Luca 4:11 0
82 Ahlborn Julian 3:25 5 aufgelegt
83 Haase Enno 4:06 5 aufgelegt
84 Ahlborn Carolin 3:29 3 aufgelegt