23.09.2017 Touretappe in Marl: Ergebnisse und Sieger

Endergebnisse, 27. Etappe, Marl
Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit Treffer
1 Hoffmann Dominik 1:45 5
2 Schemmer Christoph 2:28 5
3 Steffen Manuel 1:55 4
4 Harmeling Dirk 2:04 4
5 Steffen Manuel 2:06 4
6 Schemmer Christoph 2:10 4
7 Arnold Tolger 2:13 4
8 Harmeling Jana 2:13 4
9 Gorschlüter Johanna 2:55 4
10 Gorschlüter Thomas 1:50 3
11 Gorschlüter Thomas 1:56 3
12 Hoffmann Dominik 2:01 3
13 Harmeling Jana 2:03 3
14 Arnold Tolger 2:04 3
15 Harmeling Dirk 2:04 3
16 Jacobs Moritz 2:09 3
17 Löffler Peter 2:10 3
18 Korten Norbert 2:19 3
19 Löffler Corinna 2:53 3
20 Reicks Günther 2:54 3
21 Gajt Vladimir 3:40 3
22 Terwey Andreas 1:37 2
23 Terwey Andreas 1:54 2
24 Brinkforth Moritz 2:03 2
25 Löffler Fabian 2:20 2
26 Gehlmann Herbert 2:22 2
27 Gehlmann Herbert 2:23 2
28 Böwing Thomas 2:29 2
29 Peters Stefan 2:31 2
30 Radi Isa 2:50 2
31 Peters Stefan 2:58 2
32 Ufford Eddy 3:01 2
33 Reicks Günther 3:03 2
34 Hatmal Fatih 3:22 2
35 Rexhep Elhame 3:43 2
36 Seemann Margit 4:01 2
37 Jacobs Moritz 2:03 1
38 Ufford Eddy 2:19 1
39 Wilkes Tobias 2:21 1
40 Bharane Khalid 2:56 1
41 Alamir Yanya 3:03 1
42 Ramacher Volker 3:08 1
43 Gorschlüter Johanna 3:10 1
44 Schwacke Sabine 3:17 1
45 Künzel Jutta 3:18 1
46 Simpkins Andrea 3:21 1
47 Hajdari Milica 3:58 1
48 Glücksberg Mariele 4:12 1
49 Kleinen Nadine 4:18 1
50 Hajdari Alban 2:25 0
51 Wilkes Tobias 2:26 0
52 Murawjow Jürgen 2:43 0
53 Ergün Hakan 2:49 0
54 Husseini Ahmad 2:59 0
55 Korten Norbert 3:07 0
56 Rexhep Elhame aufg. 0
1. Marler Biathlonstaffelmeisterschaft
1. Platz Triathlon-Team Herten 8:56 min
mit Manuel Steffen, Dominik Hoffmann, Tolger Arnold
2. Platz Die 3 Lustigen 4, 9:57 min
mit Johanna Gorschlüter, Thomas Gorschlüter, Christoph Schemmer, Jana Harmeling
3. Platz Die gestiefelten Muskelkater 11:45 min
mit Thomas Böwing, Eddy Ufford, Dirk Harmeling
4. Platz Die Helden in Strumpfhosen 12:31 min
mit Herbert Gehlmann, Günther Reicks, Tobias Wilkes, Andreas Terwey
5. Platz Kompetenzteam Obertauern, 12:36 min
mit Moritz Jacobs, Andrea Simpkins, Stefan Peters, Moritz Brinkforth
6. Platz Tennis-Oldies des TC 33 Marl, 15:25 min
mit Sabine Schwacke, Mariele Glücksberg, Jutta Künzel, Norbert Korten