20./21.11. Touretappe Paderborn: Ergebnisse und Sieger

Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit/min Treffer
1 Schneidermann Simon 2:12 5
2 Gramms Felix 2:22 5
2 Ahaus Viktoria 2:22 5
4 Bartsch Karsten 1:52 4
5 Genzel Thomas 1:56 4
6 Freitag Thomas 1:57 4
7 Avramovic Marco 1:59 4
8 Hillemeyer Tino 2:10 4
9 Crawford Shane 2:11 4
10 Littau Kevin 2:14 4
11 Hermelingmeier Bernd 2:23 4
12 Sake Andree 2:29 4
13 Eckstein Marc 2:31 4
14 Russell Kevin 2:50 4
15 Köhler Ruth 2:52 4
16 Laga Yves 3:11 4
17 Carroll Joe 1:46 3
18 Regenbrecht Michel 1:53 3
19 Austermeier Gregor 1:56 3
20 Rebbe Henrik 1:59 3
21 Köneke Christian 1:59 3
22 Vogel Martin 2:00 3
23 Rahim Dennis 2:01 3
24 Rebbe Dominik 2:06 3
25 Nehrwald Andreas 2:08 3
26 Ohlmer Tom 2:12 3
27 Weiss Christopher 2:18 3
28 Trompeter Ralf 2:19 3
29 Rautenberg Benno 2:20 3
30 Schäfer Thorsten 2:26 3
31 Koppe Ralf 2:26 3
32 Lochowitz Stephanie 2:28 3
33 Stöhr Sandra 2:37 3
34 Salice Ralf 2:52 3
35 Kaup Andreas 2:52 3
36 Becker Sonja 2:55 3
37 Freitag Thomas 3:00 3
38 Wüstefeld Martin 3:02 3
39 Fühner Claudia 3:20 3
40 Tegethoff Lukas 1:52 2
41 Riemer Gernot 1:54 2
42 Bergen Denis 1:59 2
43 Durdu Ahmet 2:02 2
44 Dobromirov Victor 2:03 2
45 Papenkordt Jörg 2:04 2
46 Kautschor Malte 2:07 2
47 Wiegand Tim 2:09 2
48 Haiduck Alexander 2:11 2
49 Schäfer Niklas 2:11 2
50 Sivka Christian 2:17 2
51 Tatomir Saso 2:17 2
52 Storm Olaf 2:17 2
53 Greff Josef 2:18 2
54 Metzner Lisa 2:19 2
55 Wolf Fabian 2:20 2
56 Littau Eugen 2:20 2
57 Berg Christoph 2:20 2
58 Potzi Katherina 2:20 2
59 Bönnighausen Kai 2:21 2
60 Emmerich Ralf 2:22 2
61 Lehmann Behran 2:23 2
62 Hense Dominik 2:25 2
63 Brockpähler Tobias 2:26 2
64 Braesicke Justin 2:26 2
65 Honselmann Katja 2:27 2
66 Wiesmann Konstantin 2:27 2
67 Kautschor Nils 2:27 2
68 Demir Zeki 2:29 2
69 Dobromirov Victor 2:30 2
70 Wiesmann Konstantin 2:30 2
71 Lindemann Marvin 2:32 2
72 Dobromirov Daniel 2:34 2
73 Maternowski Fabian 2:35 2
74 Schmidt Max 2:37 2
75 Koch Dirk 2:37 2
76 Kaup Fabian 2:38 2
77 Neiteler Philipp 2:40 2
78 Sabija Justin 2:47 2
79 Kükmann Ralf 2:49 2
80 Breimhorst Sabine 2:58 2
81 Deichsel Sarah 3:38 2
82 Rolsing Gennadij 2:00 1
83 Dobromirov Julian 2:04 1
84 Warm Justus 2:04 1
85 Saymak Rojan 2:09 1
86 Kayrak Engin 2:14 1
87 Metushi Marko 2:16 1
88 Drobner Hans-Georg 2:18 1
89 Pollmann Magalie 2:20 1
90 Stepanov Sergej 2:23 1
91 Becker Jürgen 2:23 1
92 Neils Roland 2:23 1
93 Krenz Lisa-Marie 2:24 1
94 Wagner Steven 2:27 1
95 Becker Jona 2:27 1
96 Ernst Tobias 2:27 1
97 Böttcher Carolin 2:29 1
98 Rauer Kristin 2:30 1
99 Kluger Clemens 2:32 1
100 Jagela Josef-Christoph 2:33 1
101 Littau Eric 2:35 1
102 Meermeyer Michael 2:37 1
103 Honselmann Katja 2:39 1
104 Giacuzzo Kevin 2:39 1
105 Sprung Fabian 2:49 1
106 Fehlhaber Detlef 2:55 1
107 Breimhorst Renate 3:01 1
108 Nerstheimer Daniela 3:10 1
109 Handstein Lena 3:26 1
110 Fraune Stefan 1:52 0
111 Bodenstab Jan 1:58 0
112 Papenkordt Stefan 2:01 0
113 Vogel Maximilian 2:17 0
114 Sabija Dzemail 2:18 0
115 Drobner Timo 2:26 0
116 Rauls Eva 2:27 0
117 Ilberg Steven 2:30 0
118 Sabija Dzulistana 2:33 0
119 Wüstefeld Jannik 2:35 0
120 Stork Andre 2:52 0
121 Huber Ralf 2:53 0
122 Kleinemeier Irmgard 3:02 0
123 Schaefer Daniel 3:04 0