18.03.2017 Touretappe in Dülmen: Ergebnisse und Sieger

Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit Treffer
1 Steffen Manuel 1:45 5
2 Terwey Andreas 1:47 5
3 Harmeling Dirk 2:03 5
4 Schemmer Christoph 2:19 5
5 Harmeling Jana 2:32 5
6 Bayer-Eynck Franz-Josef 3:08 5
7 Hellmann Lena 3:17 5
8 Brand Léon 3:26 5
9 Gerle Roman 3:27 5
10 Knipp Frederike 3:36 5
11 Terwey Andreas 1:43 4
12 Harmeling Dirk 2:14 4
13 Stahldecker Albert 2:15 4
14 Töns Martin 2:55 4
15 Schweers Pia 3:00 4
16 Potthoff Bärbel 3:44 4
17 Tecklenborg Hildegard 4:29 4
18 Retzep Aziz 2:08 3
19 Wies Jan-Philipp 2:10 3
20 Gövert Tobias 2:12 3
21 Göckener Thomas 2:19 3
22 Röcken Christopher 3:02 3
23 Odenbrett Christian 3:04 3
24 Schmitz Markus 3:11 3
25 Breitkopf Karl 3:15 3
26 Nathaus Karl 3:17 3
27 Peters Angelina 3:18 3
28 Hannig Anna 3:27 3
29 Hövekamp Sigi 3:36 3
30 Kortbusch Johanna 3:40 3
31 Scheunemann Peter 3:45 3
32 Töns Heribert 3:59 3
33 Drees Gerlinde 4:02 3
34 Terwey Andreas 2:12 2
35 Heinen Frank 2:33 2
36 Steinberg Jürgen 2:46 2
37 Hericks Dietmar 3:18 2
38 Töns-Lenfert Beate 3:20 2
39 Knipp Mareile 3:22 2
40 Bednara Ben 3:25 2
41 Betz Rainer 3:27 2
42 Köhler Simon 3:28 2
43 Meier Melina 3:29 2
44 Vollmer Claudia 3:37 2
45 Schill Julia 3:38 2
46 Peters Joana 3:41 2
47 Hövekamp Christiane 4:18 2
48 Scheunemann Gisela 4:20 2
49 Retzep Aziz 2:19 1
50 Köhler Dieter 2:27 1
51 Dweir Stephan 2:49 1
52 Kaminiarz Martin 3:01 1
53 Borgert Tina 3:33 1
54 Heinze Ricarda 3:45 1
55 Winkelmann Christin 4:19 1
56 Sallach Günter 4:20 1
57 Kaminiarz Anne 3:28 0
58 Tüns Wilma 3:37 0
59 Klüsener Nina 3:46 0
60 Vaschenko Julia 4:01 0
61 Galler Teresa 4:39 0
62 Sallach Maria 4:39 0

1.Dülmener Biathlonstaffel-Stadtmeisterschaft

  1. Platz      Coesfelder Ossenköppe                                  5:12 Min
  2. Platz     VR Bank Westmünsterland                            7:10 Min
  3. Platz     Tennis Club Rot-Weiss Dülmen                    9:17 Min
  4. Platz     Autohaus Bleker, Team 2                              12:47 Min
  5.  Platz    Löwencentrum Dülmen                                 14:45 Min
  6. Platz     CDU Dülmen                                                    15:35 Min
  7. Platz     Krachende Knochen der TSG Dülmen        15:40 Min
  8. Platz     KaHöTöTö                                                        15:50 Min
  9. Platz     Laufmaschen der TSG Dülmen                    16:06 Min
  10. Platz     Autohaus Bleker, Team 1                               16:15 Min
  11. Platz     Mrs. Sporty                                                       17:04 Min
  12. Platz     Wildpark-Roadrunners                                  18:10 Min
  13. Platz     HöKaTöTe                                                         18:45 Min
  14. Platz     Sparkasse Westmünsterland                         19:15 Min

 

Shootingstar

  1. Platz     Andreas Terwey            50,2 Ringe
  2. Platz     Dirk Harmeling            48,5 Ringe
  3.  Platz    Manuel Steffen             47,1 Ringe
  4. Platz     Ina Teigeler                   47,0 Ringe
  5. Platz     Jens Althoff                  46,9 Ringe
  6. Platz     Angelina Peters           45,6 Ringe
  7. Platz     Rik di Campi                43,9 Ringe
  8. Platz     Gisela Scheunemann 40,8 Ringe